Следите за новостями:

Гонка преследования, женщины

12 Дек 2009, 12:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
2
SWE
EKHOLM Helena
0100
1
34:09.12
0.0
2
11
RUS
0011
2
34:40.89
31.7
3
3
RUS
1100
2
34:45.15
36.0
4
10
GER
BECK Martina
0010
1
34:49.37
40.2
5
19
SVK
KUZMINA Anastasiya
0110
2
34:50.25
41.1
6
17
GER
HENKEL Andrea
1001
2
34:50.81
41.7
7
4
GER
HAUSWALD Simone
0003
3
34:55.07
45.9
8
1
SWE
ZIDEK Anna Carin
0113
5
34:59.31
50.2
9
14
NOR
BERGER Tora
0010
1
35:13.98
1:04.8
10
5
GER
BACHMANN Tina
2100
3
35:21.98
1:12.8
11
8
FRA
BAILLY Sandrine
0120
3
35:34.12
1:25.0
12
12
BLR
SKARDINO Nadezhda
0011
2
35:40.18
1:31.0
13
13
BLR
KALINCHIK Liudmila
0011
2
35:46.51
1:37.4
14
9
CHN
KONG Yingchao
0010
1
35:50.62
1:41.5
15
25
CHN
WANG Chunli
1110
3
36:08.09
1:58.9
16
24
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
0021
3
36:08.23
1:59.1
17
6
RUS
MEDVEDTSEVA Olga
0211
4
36:14.98
2:05.8
18
7
GER
WILHELM Kati
1111
4
36:20.98
2:11.8
19
33
FRA
BECAERT Sylvie
0010
1
36:27.46
2:18.3
20
28
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
1021
4
36:31.68
2:22.5
21
18
CAN
KOCHER Zina
1202
5
36:42.37
2:33.2
22
15
FIN
MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa
0022
4
36:48.29
2:39.1
23
16
FRA
BRUNET Marie Laure
1210
4
36:51.10
2:42.0
24
21
UKR
VAYGINA-EFREMOVA Lilia
1301
5
36:54.67
2:45.5
25
20
UKR
SEMERENKO Vita
2110
4
36:55.76
2:46.6
26
27
RUS
2201
5
37:06.10
2:57.0
27
35
RUS
BURDYGA Natalya
1011
3
37:11.15
3:02.0
28
29
GER
NEUNER Magdalena
0122
5
37:13.37
3:04.2
29
42
FRA
DORIN Marie
0001
1
37:14.51
3:05.4
30
40
POL
CYL Agnieszka
0020
2
37:17.64
3:08.5
31
59
NOR
FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt
0001
1
37:29.68
3:20.5
32
58
GER
DÖLL Juliane
0101
2
37:33.25
3:24.1
33
46
NOR
ROGSTAD Solveig
0001
1
37:36.56
3:27.4
34
34
CHN
SONG Chaoqing
1012
4
37:38.28
3:29.1
35
32
RUS
0122
5
37:40.50
3:31.4
36
22
SWE
NILSSON Anna Maria
1202
5
37:41.39
3:32.2
37
47
SWE
HÖGBERG Elisabeth
1010
2
38:16.57
4:07.4
38
44
FRA
CARRAZ-COLLIN Julie
1121
5
38:21.84
4:12.7
39
43
BLR
KUDRASHOVA Olga
3100
4
38:24.76
4:15.6
40
52
NOR
EIKELAND Liv Kjersti
0002
2
38:26.89
4:17.7
41
45
CHN
DONG Xue
0121
4
38:30.04
4:20.9
42
38
CZE
REZLEROVA Magda
2012
5
38:43.21
4:34.1
43
31
KAZ
KHRUSTALEVA Elena
1121
5
38:46.71
4:37.6
44
23
MDA
LEVCHENKOVA Natalia
0001
1
38:51.92
4:42.8
45
41
KAZ
LEBEDEVA Marina
2022
6
40:31.45
6:22.3
46
39
ROU
PURDEA Mihaela
0123
6
40:38.29
6:29.1
47
57
SLO
MALI Andreja
2311
7
40:54.34
6:45.2
48
30
SLO
RAVNIKAR Dijana
3103
7
41:05.29
6:56.1
49
60
CZE
VEJNAROVA Zdenka
2201
5
41:14.00
7:04.9
50
55
CAN
IMRIE Megan
1231
7
41:16.89
7:07.7
51
53
BUL
YORDANOVA Emilia
0222
6
41:30.46
7:21.3
52
54
EST
HANNI Sirli
3112
7
41:44.93
7:35.8
53
50
NOR
INGSTADBJOERG Anne
0144
9
42:16.68
8:07.5
26
BLR
ANANKO Liudmila
xxxx
36
UKR
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
xxxx
37
CHN
LIU Xianying
xxxx
48
CZE
ZVARICOVA Veronika
xxxx
49
UKR
SEMERENKO Valj
xxxx
51
UKR
KHVOSTENKO Oksana
xxxx
56
POL
PALKA Krystyna
xxxx