Следите за новостями:

Кубок мира 2009/10

2-й Этап, Хохфильцен (Австрия)

Спринт, женщины

11 Дек 2009, 11:15 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
35
SWE
ZIDEK Anna Carin
00
0
23:10.8
0.0
2
36
SWE
EKHOLM Helena
00
0
23:21.9
11.1
3
48
RUS
01
1
24:00.5
49.7
4
12
GER
HAUSWALD Simone
10
1
24:01.2
50.4
5
111
GER
BACHMANN Tina
00
0
24:06.7
55.9
6
41
RUS
MEDVEDTSEVA Olga
00
0
24:11.2
1:00.4
7
55
GER
WILHELM Kati
00
0
24:13.0
1:02.2
8
72
FRA
BAILLY Sandrine
01
1
24:20.9
1:10.1
9
17
CHN
KONG Yingchao
00
0
24:21.0
1:10.2
10
43
GER
BECK Martina
10
1
24:30.7
1:19.9
11
29
RUS
11
2
24:31.0
1:20.2
12
82
BLR
SKARDINO Nadezhda
01
1
24:31.2
1:20.4
13
64
BLR
KALINCHIK Liudmila
10
1
24:31.6
1:20.8
14
32
NOR
BERGER Tora
00
0
24:36.3
1:25.5
15
26
FIN
MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa
10
1
24:42.9
1:32.1
16
71
FRA
BRUNET Marie Laure
00
0
24:43.1
1:32.3
17
38
GER
HENKEL Andrea
20
2
24:46.9
1:36.1
18
5
CAN
KOCHER Zina
01
1
24:47.7
1:36.9
19
4
SVK
KUZMINA Anastasiya
10
1
24:48.1
1:37.3
20
40
UKR
SEMERENKO Vita
00
0
24:52.0
1:41.2
21
93
UKR
VAYGINA-EFREMOVA Lilia
21
3
24:59.3
1:48.5
22
24
SWE
NILSSON Anna Maria
01
1
25:00.4
1:49.6
23
30
MDA
LEVCHENKOVA Natalia
00
0
25:03.2
1:52.4
24
47
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
12
3
25:09.2
1:58.4
25
37
CHN
WANG Chunli
12
3
25:10.4
1:59.6
26
95
BLR
ANANKO Liudmila
00
0
25:12.6
2:01.8
27
13
RUS
11
2
25:12.9
2:02.1
28
68
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
21
3
25:13.0
2:02.2
29
28
GER
NEUNER Magdalena
02
2
25:14.2
2:03.4
30
59
SLO
RAVNIKAR Dijana
00
0
25:16.3
2:05.5
31
19
KAZ
KHRUSTALEVA Elena
01
1
25:19.5
2:08.7
32
73
RUS
01
1
25:20.5
2:09.7
33
44
FRA
BECAERT Sylvie
20
2
25:22.1
2:11.3
34
25
CHN
SONG Chaoqing
02
2
25:28.7
2:17.9
35
101
RUS
BURDYGA Natalya
10
1
25:34.7
2:23.9
36
8
UKR
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
10
1
25:36.7
2:25.9
37
77
CHN
LIU Xianying
20
2
25:38.3
2:27.5
38
66
CZE
REZLEROVA Magda
01
1
25:38.8
2:28.0
39
86
ROU
PURDEA Mihaela
01
1
25:40.8
2:30.0
40
20
POL
CYL Agnieszka
01
1
25:43.1
2:32.3
41
58
KAZ
LEBEDEVA Marina
00
0
25:46.3
2:35.5
42
23
FRA
DORIN Marie
01
1
25:47.3
2:36.5
43
45
BLR
KUDRASHOVA Olga
11
2
25:48.2
2:37.4
44
113
FRA
CARRAZ-COLLIN Julie
11
2
25:54.2
2:43.4
45
122
CHN
DONG Xue
01
1
25:58.6
2:47.8
46
21
NOR
ROGSTAD Solveig
10
1
25:58.9
2:48.1
47
57
SWE
HÖGBERG Elisabeth
01
1
26:04.9
2:54.1
48
16
CZE
ZVARICOVA Veronika
00
0
26:06.5
2:55.7
49
27
UKR
SEMERENKO Valj
22
4
26:07.5
2:56.7
50
18
NOR
INGSTADBJOERG Anne
01
1
26:08.9
2:58.1
51
3
UKR
KHVOSTENKO Oksana
00
0
26:09.3
2:58.5
52
90
NOR
EIKELAND Liv Kjersti
02
2
26:12.6
3:01.8
53
76
BUL
YORDANOVA Emilia
00
0
26:17.9
3:07.1
54
53
EST
HANNI Sirli
20
2
26:19.4
3:08.6
55
78
CAN
IMRIE Megan
11
2
26:20.1
3:09.3
56
39
POL
PALKA Krystyna
10
1
26:22.2
3:11.4
57
6
SLO
MALI Andreja
21
3
26:24.2
3:13.4
57
56
GER
DÖLL Juliane
21
3
26:24.2
3:13.4
59
31
NOR
FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt
22
4
26:27.2
3:16.4
60
42
CZE
VEJNAROVA Zdenka
20
2
26:28.8
3:18.0
61
46
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
11
2
26:29.8
3:19.0
62
83
SUI
GASPARIN Selina
13
4
26:30.1
3:19.3
63
92
AUT
WALDHUBER Iris
00
0
26:31.2
3:20.4
64
74
ITA
OBERHOFER Karin
00
0
26:38.1
3:27.3
65
33
EST
LEHTLA Kadri
21
3
26:39.0
3:28.2
66
7
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
12
3
26:41.1
3:30.3
67
54
FIN
LEHTIMÄKI Teija
12
3
26:43.9
3:33.1
68
11
BLR
NAZAROVA Olga
02
2
26:47.0
3:36.2
69
100
KAZ
FILIMONOVA Lyubov
10
1
26:47.2
3:36.4
70
91
BUL
KLENOVSKA Nina
01
1
26:53.8
3:43.0
71
87
USA
STUDEBAKER Sara
20
2
26:55.1
3:44.3
72
115
SLO
BRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR Tadeja
11
2
26:56.5
3:45.7
73
70
POL
NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK Weronika
22
4
27:01.9
3:51.1
74
51
UKR
KARASEVYCH Nina
12
3
27:03.1
3:52.3
75
14
LAT
LIDUMA Madara
23
5
27:06.5
3:55.7
76
2
CHN
LIU Yuan-Yuan
02
2
27:11.2
4:00.4
77
104
JPN
SUZUKI Fuyuko
01
1
27:11.7
4:00.9
78
34
ITA
HALLER Katja
11
2
27:15.3
4:04.5
79
85
FIN
LAUKKANEN Mari
13
4
27:16.0
4:05.2
80
63
SVK
GEREKOVA Jana
32
5
27:16.9
4:06.1
81
96
SWE
DOMEIJ Sofia
32
5
27:18.8
4:08.0
82
9
ROU
PLOTOGEA Dana
11
2
27:19.6
4:08.8
83
22
ITA
PONZA Michela
01
1
27:21.9
4:11.1
84
49
KAZ
LEBEDEVA Anna
02
2
27:26.4
4:15.6
85
109
POL
BOBAK Paulina
11
2
27:32.2
4:21.4
86
108
USA
JOHNSON Haley
20
2
27:32.8
4:22.0
87
81
ROU
STOIAN Alexandra
12
3
27:46.5
4:35.7
88
112
AUT
SCHREMPF Romana
22
4
27:53.8
4:43.0
89
120
LAT
GLAZERE Liga
03
3
27:55.6
4:44.8
90
89
SVK
KALINOVA Lubomira
21
3
27:57.0
4:46.2
91
10
FRA
MACABIES Pauline
11
2
27:59.0
4:48.2
92
75
LAT
JUSKANE Zanna
31
4
28:12.3
5:01.5
93
117
NOR
HORN Fanny Welle-Strand
21
3
28:15.4
5:04.6
94
50
GRL
SLETTEMARK Uiloq
10
1
28:21.5
5:10.7
95
80
EST
JUUDAS Elisabeth
21
3
28:22.3
5:11.5
96
62
CZE
TOMESOVA Barbora
21
3
28:23.6
5:12.8
97
105
ITA
ANDREOLA Michela
20
2
28:26.6
5:15.8
98
88
GBR
WALKER Adele
11
2
28:29.3
5:18.5
99
106
CZE
SOUKALOVA Gabriela
21
3
28:32.2
5:21.4
100
84
USA
BARNES Lanny
21
3
28:35.0
5:24.2
101
1
ITA
FIANDINO Roberta
21
3
28:42.8
5:32.0
102
94
KOR
MUN Ji-Hee
13
4
28:52.0
5:41.2
103
116
SVK
PREKOPOVA Natalia
01
1
28:53.3
5:42.5
104
67
NZL
MURPHY Sarah
11
2
29:03.7
5:52.9
105
65
LAT
KRUMINA Gerda
11
2
29:18.0
6:07.2
106
69
JPN
IZUMI Megumi
30
3
29:24.1
6:13.3
107
107
KOR
JO In-Hee
30
3
29:36.7
6:25.9
108
110
EST
VIIGIPUU Kristel
03
3
29:46.4
6:35.6
109
61
MDA
CAMENSCIC Alexandra
03
3
29:55.1
6:44.3
110
98
BUL
KOEVA Dafinka
12
3
30:13.9
7:03.1
111
102
CAN
HEINICKE Megan
52
7
30:18.3
7:07.5
112
119
GBR
SCOTT Alanda
13
4
30:28.2
7:17.4
113
99
ROU
FERENCZ Reka
04
4
30:43.0
7:32.2
114
97
FIN
TOIVANEN Laura
32
5
30:43.9
7:33.1
115
114
KOR
KIM Mi-Seon
11
2
30:52.3
7:41.5
116
60
CRO
BRAJDIC Anamarija
24
6
31:04.9
7:54.1
117
103
BUL
DIMITROVA Niya
33
6
31:08.8
7:58.0
118
118
CRO
KOVACEC Marina
11
2
31:55.4
8:44.6
119
52
KOR
CHU Kyoung-Mi
24
6
33:44.6
10:33.8
15
LTU
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana
xx
0
79
CAN
KEITH Sandra
2x
2
121
UKR
SUPRUN Inna
xx