Следите за новостями:

Гонка преследования, женщины

24 Янв 2010, 13:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
2
GER
HENKEL Andrea
1000
1
30:59.80
0.0
2
1
GER
NEUNER Magdalena
1021
4
31:23.14
23.3
3
4
NOR
FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt
1000
1
31:44.74
44.9
4
7
GER
HAUSWALD Simone
1011
3
32:12.05
1:12.2
5
8
RUS
0002
2
32:31.61
1:31.8
6
9
FRA
BECAERT Sylvie
2100
3
32:37.05
1:37.2
7
3
FRA
BAILLY Sandrine
0211
4
32:44.01
1:44.2
8
6
UKR
SEMERENKO Valj
0012
3
32:44.47
1:44.6
9
10
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
0111
3
32:52.22
1:52.4
10
5
GER
BACHMANN Tina
2111
5
32:52.25
1:52.4
11
13
FRA
DORIN Marie
0020
2
33:01.51
2:01.7
12
14
FRA
BRUNET Marie Laure
1011
3
33:28.68
2:28.8
13
23
ITA
HALLER Katja
0010
1
33:47.50
2:47.7
14
15
CAN
KOCHER Zina
0112
4
33:53.43
2:53.6
15
21
FRA
BESCOND Anais
0000
0
33:55.44
2:55.6
16
12
POL
CYL Agnieszka
1030
4
33:59.88
3:00.0
17
20
SVK
KUZMINA Anastasiya
1011
3
34:10.29
3:10.4
18
24
SUI
GASPARIN Selina
2011
4
34:10.83
3:11.0
19
42
KAZ
LEBEDEVA Anna
0001
1
34:10.97
3:11.1
20
29
GER
DÖLL Juliane
0101
2
34:12.59
3:12.7
21
17
FRA
CARRAZ-COLLIN Julie
1012
4
34:17.75
3:17.9
22
11
RUS
0410
5
34:18.61
3:18.8
23
18
GER
WILHELM Kati
1301
5
34:24.36
3:24.5
24
16
UKR
KHVOSTENKO Oksana
0022
4
34:27.69
3:27.8
25
25
SLO
BRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR Tadeja
2011
4
34:31.36
3:31.5
26
28
UKR
SEMERENKO Vita
0031
4
34:36.38
3:36.5
27
58
MDA
LEVCHENKOVA Natalia
0100
1
34:44.49
3:44.6
28
53
RUS
0120
3
34:48.35
3:48.5
29
36
RUS
1202
5
34:59.10
3:59.3
30
32
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
1011
3
35:01.56
4:01.7
31
38
UKR
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
0220
4
35:13.35
4:13.5
32
37
POL
NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK Weronika
1021
4
35:15.32
4:15.5
33
22
CZE
VEJNAROVA Zdenka
0112
4
35:20.51
4:20.7
34
40
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
1101
3
35:24.22
4:24.4
35
39
ITA
OBERHOFER Karin
1012
4
35:44.31
4:44.5
36
33
SLO
RAVNIKAR Dijana
2210
5
35:49.97
4:50.1
37
41
ITA
PONZA Michela
0121
4
35:50.58
4:50.7
38
30
RUS
MEDVEDTSEVA Olga
1012
4
35:53.99
4:54.1
39
45
FIN
LAUKKANEN Mari
1110
3
35:57.97
4:58.1
40
43
KAZ
KHRUSTALEVA Elena
2111
5
36:16.45
5:16.6
40
50
POL
BOBAK Paulina
0101
2
36:16.45
5:16.6
42
44
CAN
IMRIE Megan
0113
5
36:17.35
5:17.5
43
31
NOR
EIE Kari
2221
7
36:23.68
5:23.8
44
54
POL
PALKA Krystyna
2110
4
36:37.74
5:37.9
45
55
SVK
HALINAROVA Martina
2101
4
36:51.20
5:51.4
46
48
AND
SOULIE Laure
2020
4
36:54.04
5:54.2
47
52
ITA
PERATHONER Christa
1001
2
37:03.89
6:04.0
48
27
CZE
REZLEROVA Magda
3231
9
37:19.95
6:20.1
49
56
ROU
PLOTOGEA Dana
0212
5
37:25.12
6:25.3
50
60
CRO
STIPANICIC Andrijana
0010
1
37:35.13
6:35.3
51
49
KAZ
LEBEDEVA Marina
1221
6
38:26.99
7:27.1
52
46
SVK
KALINOVA Lubomira
2312
8
38:48.68
7:48.8
59
USA
JOHNSON Haley
322x
7
19
GER
BECK Martina
xxxx
26
NOR
BERGER Tora
xxxx
34
FIN
MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa
xxxx
35
UKR
YAKOVLEVA Oksana
xxxx
47
NZL
MURPHY Sarah
xxxx
51
LAT
LIDUMA Madara
xxxx
57
BLR
NAZAROVA Olga
xxxx