Следите за новостями:

Кубок мира 2009/10

9-й Этап, Ханты-Мансийск (Россия)

Смешанная эстафета

28 Мар 2010, 13:15 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
2
GER
GERMANY
1:18:17.48
0.0
1
2.1
GER
HAUSWALD Simone
00
18:36.09
0.0
1
2.2
GER
NEUNER Magdalena
00
37:08.73
0.0
1
2.3
GER
00
57:53.45
0.0
1
2.4
GER
PEIFFER Arnd
00
1:18:17.48
0.0
2
4
NOR
NORWAY
1:19:41.49
1:24.0
2
4.1
NOR
FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt
00
18:58.56
22.5
2
4.2
NOR
BERGER Tora
00
38:29.54
1:20.8
2
4.3
NOR
00
59:14.15
1:20.7
2
4.4
NOR
00
1:19:41.49
1:24.0
3
5
SWE
SWEDEN
1:19:48.20
1:30.8
3
5.1
SWE
EKHOLM Helena
00
19:16.01
40.0
3
5.2
SWE
ZIDEK Anna Carin
00
38:46.13
1:37.4
3
5.3
SWE
FERRY Björn
00
1:00:01.35
2:07.9
3
5.4
SWE
BERGMAN Carl Johan
00
1:19:48.20
1:30.8
4
1
RUS
RUSSIA
1:19:59.55
1:42.1
4
1.1
RUS
00
19:04.98
28.9
4
1.2
RUS
01
39:11.40
2:02.7
4
1.3
RUS
00
1:00:19.51
2:26.1
4
1.4
RUS
00
1:19:59.55
1:42.1
5
3
FRA
FRANCE
1:20:25.62
2:08.2
5
3.1
FRA
BRUNET Marie Laure
00
19:24.02
48.0
5
3.2
FRA
BAILLY Sandrine
00
39:46.40
2:37.7
5
3.3
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
00
1:00:01.05
2:07.6
5
3.4
FRA
00
1:20:25.62
2:08.2
6
6
UKR
UKRAINE
1:20:41.77
2:24.3
6
6.1
UKR
KHVOSTENKO Oksana
00
18:50.68
14.6
6
6.2
UKR
SEMERENKO Vita
00
38:54.88
1:46.1
6
6.3
UKR
SEDNEV Serguei
00
1:00:00.24
2:06.8
6
6.4
UKR
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
00
1:20:41.77
2:24.3
7
9
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
1:20:56.87
2:39.4
7
9.1
CZE
SOUKALOVA Gabriela
00
19:28.63
52.6
7
9.2
CZE
TOMESOVA Barbora
00
39:12.77
2:04.0
7
9.3
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
00
59:44.96
1:51.5
7
9.4
CZE
SOUKUP Jaroslav
00
1:20:56.87
2:39.4
8
10
ITA
ITALY
1:20:58.49
2:41.0
8
10.1
ITA
HALLER Katja
00
19:16.41
40.4
8
10.2
ITA
OBERHOFER Karin
00
39:37.91
2:29.2
8
10.3
ITA
HOFER Lukas
00
1:00:28.95
2:35.5
8
10.4
ITA
DE LORENZI Christian
00
1:20:58.49
2:41.0
9
7
BLR
BELARUS
1:21:50.40
3:33.0
9
7.1
BLR
KALINCHIK Liudmila
00
19:20.87
44.8
9
7.2
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
00
38:49.05
1:40.3
9
7.3
BLR
NOVIKOV Sergey
00
1:00:10.16
2:16.7
9
7.4
BLR
VALIULLIN Rustam
10
1:21:50.40
3:33.0
10
8
SLO
SLOVENIA
1:22:41.12
4:23.7
10
8.1
SLO
RAVNIKAR Dijana
00
19:15.65
39.6
10
8.2
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
00
39:08.41
1:59.7
10
8.3
SLO
MARIC Janez
00
1:00:30.20
2:36.8
10
8.4
SLO
BAUER Klemen
12
1:22:41.12
4:23.7
11
15
KAZ
KAZACHSTAN
1:23:12.98
4:55.5
11
15.1
KAZ
LEBEDEVA Anna
00
19:49.27
1:13.2
11
15.2
KAZ
LEBEDEVA Marina
00
40:21.59
3:12.8
11
15.3
KAZ
SAVITSKIY Yan
00
1:01:33.05
3:39.6
11
15.4
KAZ
NAUMIK Sergey
00
1:23:12.98
4:55.5
12
12
CAN
CANADA
1:23:56.85
5:39.4
12
12.1
CAN
HEINICKE Megan
00
20:08.45
1:32.4
12
12.2
CAN
KOCHER Zina
01
41:10.10
4:01.4
12
12.3
CAN
LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe
01
1:03:10.24
5:16.8
12
12.4
CAN
GREEN Brendan
00
1:23:56.85
5:39.4
13
17
SUI
SWITZERLAND
1:24:49.32
6:31.9
13
17.1
SUI
GASPARIN Selina
01
20:17.54
1:41.5
13
17.2
SUI
GASPARIN Elisa
00
42:27.35
5:18.6
13
17.3
SUI
WEGER Benjamin
00
1:03:39.91
5:46.5
13
17.4
SUI
FREI Thomas
00
1:24:49.32
6:31.9
14
13
SVK
SLOVAKIA
1:24:54.02
6:36.6
14
13.1
SVK
GEREKOVA Jana
10
20:24.23
1:48.2
14
13.2
SVK
KUZMINA Anastasiya
10
41:06.16
3:57.4
14
13.3
SVK
HURAJT Pavol
00
1:02:45.88
4:52.4
14
13.4
SVK
SIMOCKO Dusan
01
1:24:54.02
6:36.6
15
11
POL
POLAND
1:25:04.54
6:47.1
15
11.1
POL
CYL Agnieszka
00
19:19.34
43.3
15
11.2
POL
NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK Weronika
00
38:32.70
1:24.0
15
11.3
POL
WITEK Sebastian
00
1:01:25.93
3:32.5
15
11.4
POL
WITEK Lukasz
01
1:25:04.54
6:47.1
16
18
BUL
BULGARIA
1:25:34.76
7:17.3
16
18.1
BUL
KLENOVSKA Nina
01
20:18.06
1:42.0
16
18.2
BUL
YORDANOVA Emilia
00
42:13.20
5:04.5
16
18.3
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
00
1:03:57.15
6:03.7
16
18.4
BUL
KLETCHEROV Michail
00
1:25:34.76
7:17.3
17
16
EST
ESTONIA
1:26:24.71
8:07.3
17
16.1
EST
LEHTLA Kadri
00
19:47.96
1:11.9
17
16.2
EST
SAUE Eveli
10
40:18.09
3:09.3
17
16.3
EST
STEPTSENKO Danil
10
1:03:35.91
5:42.5
17
16.4
EST
VIKS Priit
01
1:26:24.71
8:07.3
18
14
FIN
FINLAND
1:27:16.88
8:59.4
18
14.1
FIN
LAUKKANEN Mari
00
20:39.02
2:03.0
18
14.2
FIN
MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa
00
40:29.12
3:20.4
18
14.3
FIN
ORPANA Sami
10
1:04:44.26
6:50.8
18
14.4
FIN
MÄNTTÄRI Marko Juhani
00
1:27:16.88
8:59.4