Следите за новостями:

Гонка преследования, женщины

13 Мар 2011, 11:45 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
3
SWE
HÖGBERG Elisabeth
0000
0
35:02.1
0.0
2
2
GER
DÖLL Juliane
1210
4
35:10.0
7.9
3
1
GER
HILDEBRAND Franziska
0102
3
35:30.9
28.8
4
14
GER
HENNECKE Carolin
2011
4
35:49.0
46.9
5
4
UKR
DZHYMA Juliya
0020
2
35:49.8
47.7
6
7
AUT
SCHREMPF Romana
2120
5
36:03.4
1:01.3
7
6
GER
HORCHLER Nadine
2010
3
36:25.6
1:23.5
8
9
RUS
0022
4
36:46.9
1:44.8
9
13
RUS
KOZAK Elena
0032
5
36:49.8
1:47.7
10
8
NOR
ROGSTAD Solveig
2101
4
36:51.5
1:49.4
11
11
FRA
BAUD Jacquemine
1011
3
37:00.4
1:58.3
12
5
FRA
DUSSER Marine
1022
5
37:13.0
2:10.9
13
16
GER
KÖNIG Susann
0111
3
37:19.2
2:17.1
14
10
FRA
BOLLIET Marine
1022
5
37:57.7
2:55.6
15
23
FRA
VIGNERON Florie
1111
4
38:53.6
3:51.5
16
18
NOR
ISAKSEN Kjersti
1101
3
39:03.8
4:01.7
17
20
CAN
GODBOUT Claude
1102
4
39:07.6
4:05.5
18
38
UKR
KARASEVYCH Nina
1110
3
39:11.6
4:09.5
19
12
RUS
SOROKINA Anna
1342
10
39:17.3
4:15.2
20
15
RUS
3210
6
39:30.3
4:28.2
21
26
ITA
ANDREOLA Michela
0033
6
39:40.9
4:38.8
22
27
AUT
INNERHOFER Katharina
1211
5
39:48.3
4:46.2
23
17
RUS
4002
6
39:58.3
4:56.2
24
34
FRA
BRETON Claire
2110
4
40:03.1
5:01.0
25
30
CAN
CRAWFORD Rosanna
1041
6
40:18.1
5:16.0
26
24
FRA
LATUILLIERE Enora
2140
7
40:18.9
5:16.8
27
43
FRA
CHEVALIER Anais
1010
2
40:23.3
5:21.2
28
33
SUI
JOST Patricia
0011
2
40:26.8
5:24.7
29
19
BLR
YURKEVICH Darya
1021
4
40:32.0
5:29.9
30
36
SWE
LARSSON Emelie
0001
1
40:38.6
5:36.5
31
21
SWE
ANDERSSON Ingela
2022
6
40:51.6
5:49.5
32
35
RUS
ABRAMOVA Olga
2023
7
41:22.5
6:20.4
33
32
BLR
NESTERCHIK Darya
0211
4
41:26.3
6:24.2
34
29
SUI
CADURISCH Irene
1312
7
41:48.6
6:46.5
35
28
FRA
BOSC Laure
4212
9
41:49.0
6:46.9
36
25
ITA
RUNGGALDIER Alexia
3013
7
41:51.6
6:49.5
37
41
ITA
GONTIER Nicole
1403
8
42:24.1
7:22.0
38
22
BLR
NAFRANOVICH Iryna
3313
10
42:27.6
7:25.5
39
46
BLR
TALKACH Ala
0222
6
42:54.6
7:52.5
40
42
SWE
ADOLFSSON Kim
1122
6
42:58.7
7:56.6
41
31
FIN
HOLOPAINEN Maija
1212
6
43:15.6
8:13.5
42
45
UKR
KRYKONCHUK Svetlana
2113
7
43:18.7
8:16.6
43
37
FRA
MERCIER Leslie
2013
6
43:24.5
8:22.4
39
FRA
VARCIN Coline
43xx
7
44
NED
SLOOF Chardine
402x
6
47
UKR
TSESELSKA Kateryna
232x
7
48
FRA
LAZZAROTTO Juliette
12xx
3
49
FIN
SILTAKORPI Annukka
22xx
4
51
FRA
CONTIN Manon
3xxx
3
53
BLR
SAVOSIK Karina
101x
2
40
CAN
SCHULTZ Melanie
xxxx
50
BUL
GEORGIEVA Silvia
xxxx
52
LTU
KAZNACENKO Marija
xxxx
54
BUL
POPOVA Stefani
xxxx
55
BUL
DZHADZHAROVA Svetlana
xxxx
56
BRA
MOURAO Jaqueline
xxxx
57
HUN
SIMON Agnes
xxxx
58
LTU
DERENDIAJEVA Olga
xxxx
59
BRA
PICIN Mirlene
xxxx
60
HUN
FÜLEKI Judit
xxxx