Следите за новостями:

Гонка преследования, юниоры

25 Сен 2011, 10:30 GMT + 2
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
102
RUS
KRYUKOV Ivan
0012
3
34:07.83
0.0
2
104
UKR
DAKHNO Oleksandr
0000
0
34:46.07
38.2
3
106
RUS
1111
4
35:10.62
1:02.8
4
101
RUS
GOLOBOKOV Vladimir
1213
7
35:15.50
1:07.7
5
103
RUS
1223
8
36:45.94
2:38.1
6
108
LAT
PUZULIS Rolands
0201
3
37:03.52
2:55.7
7
111
RUS
PICHUZHKIN Ivan
2111
5
37:39.22
3:31.4
8
107
CZE
KRCMAR Michal
4120
7
37:58.08
3:50.2
9
115
BUL
ZLATEV Ivan
2211
6
38:03.29
3:55.4
10
112
AUS
ALMOUKOV Alexei
1211
5
38:28.69
4:20.8
11
113
RUS
KUZMIN Aleksandr
1114
7
38:55.09
4:47.2
12
124
SVK
HASILLA Tomas
1104
6
38:56.39
4:48.5
13
110
CZE
ZAK Michal
1102
4
39:03.83
4:56.0
14
109
CZE
EXLER Ondrej
2231
8
39:40.15
5:32.3
15
125
SLO
KOCEVAR Simon
1033
7
39:53.76
5:45.9
16
116
CZE
JIRA Lukas
3123
9
40:57.22
6:49.4
114
LTU
DOMBROVSKI Karol
214x
7
117
CZE
KRUPCIK Matej
231x
6
118
BLR
SKAMAROKH Stsiapan
341x
8
119
CZE
VAVRA Vlastimil
212x
5
120
SVK
SIMA Michal
330x
6
121
ROU
UNGUREANU Marius
310x
4
123
POL
LEPEL Rafal
023x
5
126
POL
ZAWÓL Mateusz
113x
5
127
BUL
SINAPOV Anton
411x
6
128
UKR
PETRENKO Oleksii
113x
5
129
SLO
POVIRK Anze
322x
7
130
LAT
KOLESNIKOVS Arturs
102x
3
131
ROU
POP Gheorghe
241x
7
132
CRO
TADEJEVIC Zvonimir
3xxx
3
133
KOR
KIM Jongmin
4xxx
4
134
SRB
HRKALOVIC Emir
14xx
5
135
UKR
BORZYLENKO Valerii
1xxx
1
136
KOR
HEO Seonhoe
0xxx
0
137
KOR
KIM Yonggyu
4xxx
4
138
POL
JAKUBOWICZ Grzegorz
0xxx
0
139
POL
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Maciej
3xxx
3
140
BIH
LOPATIC Stefan
3xxx
3
141
LTU
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
3xxx
3
142
POL
SOBIES Przemyslaw
1xxx
1
143
GBR
LEWIS Christian
4xxx
4
144
CRO
VEVEREC Jurica
3xxx
3
145
CRO
BUTKOVIC Dino
0xxx
0
146
ROU
DANILA Marian Marcel
1xxx
1
147
CRO
RACKI Luka
2xxx
2
148
ROU
GEGO Hunor
3xxx
3
149
SVK
LAPIN Lubomir
1xxx
1
150
CRO
BURIC Matej
0xxx
0
151
MDA
PINZARU Victor
2xxx
2
152
SLO
PANCUR Primoz
1xxx
1
153
SVK
MICHALOVSKY Rudolf
4xxx
4
154
POL
CZAKON Patryk
1xxx
1
155
BIH
STARCEVIC Marko
4xxx
4
158
BIH
PERISIC Njegos
1xxx
1
159
GRE
NIMPITIS Ioannis
3xxx
3
105
LTU
KAUKENAS Tomas
22xx
4
156
HUN
PANYIK David
xxxx
157
HUN
BANSZKI Bence
xxxx
160
MDA
MALIUTIN Sveatoslav
xxxx
122
UKR
MORAVSKYY Ivan
523x
10