Следите за новостями:

Спринт, юниоры

24 Сен 2011, 10:30 GMT + 2
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
119
RUS
GOLOBOKOV Vladimir
21
3
26:40.7
0.0
2
154
RUS
KRYUKOV Ivan
11
2
26:42.0
1.3
3
159
RUS
13
4
26:52.3
11.6
4
164
UKR
DAKHNO Oleksandr
00
0
27:02.9
22.2
5
128
LTU
KAUKENAS Tomas
11
2
27:07.4
26.7
6
166
RUS
22
4
27:21.5
40.8
7
142
CZE
KRCMAR Michal
02
2
27:32.5
51.8
8
163
LAT
PUZULIS Rolands
11
2
27:57.5
1:16.8
9
146
CZE
EXLER Ondrej
03
3
28:09.2
1:28.5
10
155
CZE
ZAK Michal
00
0
28:09.5
1:28.8
11
132
RUS
PICHUZHKIN Ivan
12
3
28:19.5
1:38.8
12
112
AUS
ALMOUKOV Alexei
30
3
28:26.8
1:46.1
13
111
RUS
KUZMIN Aleksandr
21
3
28:36.3
1:55.6
14
103
LTU
DOMBROVSKI Karol
21
3
28:37.7
1:57.0
15
150
BUL
ZLATEV Ivan
32
5
28:39.3
1:58.6
16
102
CZE
JIRA Lukas
11
2
28:44.7
2:04.0
17
130
CZE
KRUPCIK Matej
12
3
28:46.0
2:05.3
18
124
BLR
SKAMAROKH Stsiapan
31
4
28:46.1
2:05.4
19
127
CZE
VAVRA Vlastimil
22
4
29:00.3
2:19.6
20
133
SVK
SIMA Michal
23
5
29:13.6
2:32.9
21
144
ROU
UNGUREANU Marius
11
2
29:14.7
2:34.0
22
145
UKR
MORAVSKYY Ivan
22
4
29:20.7
2:40.0
23
139
POL
LEPEL Rafal
40
4
29:21.1
2:40.4
24
109
SVK
HASILLA Tomas
24
6
29:24.3
2:43.6
25
105
SLO
KOCEVAR Simon
14
5
29:27.8
2:47.1
26
162
POL
ZAWÓL Mateusz
10
1
29:31.9
2:51.2
27
125
BUL
SINAPOV Anton
32
5
29:41.4
3:00.7
28
123
UKR
PETRENKO Oleksii
20
2
29:42.2
3:01.5
29
126
SLO
POVIRK Anze
23
5
29:43.0
3:02.3
30
138
LAT
KOLESNIKOVS Arturs
23
5
29:49.7
3:09.0
31
131
ROU
POP Gheorghe
14
5
29:51.7
3:11.0
32
157
CRO
TADEJEVIC Zvonimir
10
1
30:02.8
3:22.1
33
120
KOR
KIM Jongmin
52
7
30:23.0
3:42.3
34
104
SRB
HRKALOVIC Emir
23
5
30:23.3
3:42.6
35
117
UKR
BORZYLENKO Valerii
12
3
30:27.5
3:46.8
36
110
KOR
HEO Seonhoe
23
5
30:34.4
3:53.7
37
153
KOR
KIM Yonggyu
41
5
30:36.8
3:56.1
38
122
POL
JAKUBOWICZ Grzegorz
22
4
30:37.6
3:56.9
39
140
POL
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Maciej
22
4
30:43.3
4:02.6
40
118
BIH
LOPATIC Stefan
42
6
31:10.8
4:30.1
41
148
LTU
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
02
2
31:18.2
4:37.5
42
113
POL
SOBIES Przemyslaw
50
5
31:34.1
4:53.4
43
135
GBR
LEWIS Christian
23
5
31:40.2
4:59.5
44
161
CRO
VEVEREC Jurica
14
5
31:42.2
5:01.5
45
106
CRO
BUTKOVIC Dino
23
5
31:47.8
5:07.1
45
158
ROU
DANILA Marian Marcel
42
6
31:47.8
5:07.1
47
137
CRO
RACKI Luka
31
4
31:49.8
5:09.1
48
101
ROU
GEGO Hunor
13
4
32:07.9
5:27.2
49
147
SVK
LAPIN Lubomir
32
5
32:12.9
5:32.2
50
129
CRO
BURIC Matej
14
5
32:15.1
5:34.4
51
141
MDA
PINZARU Victor
20
2
32:22.1
5:41.4
52
149
SLO
PANCUR Primoz
23
5
32:22.8
5:42.1
53
156
SVK
MICHALOVSKY Rudolf
34
7
32:25.5
5:44.8
54
165
POL
CZAKON Patryk
13
4
32:33.4
5:52.7
55
151
BIH
STARCEVIC Marko
34
7
32:54.7
6:14.0
56
114
HUN
PANYIK David
22
4
34:00.7
7:20.0
57
121
HUN
BANSZKI Bence
32
5
35:44.7
9:04.0
58
116
BIH
PERISIC Njegos
25
7
35:54.1
9:13.4
59
107
GRE
NIMPITIS Ioannis
42
6
36:15.4
9:34.7
60
115
MDA
MALIUTIN Sveatoslav
22
4
37:12.3
10:31.6
61
108
GBR
MELIA Warren
54
9
37:19.2
10:38.5
62
143
UZB
YUNUSOV Alikber
52
7
37:20.8
10:40.1
63
160
LTU
TOMASEVIC Edvin
34
7
38:04.1
11:23.4
64
152
GRE
PAPASIS Georgios
35
8
39:14.3
12:33.6
65
134
UZB
AHMADBOEV Ikrom
24
6
39:27.4
12:46.7
136
GRE
PANAGIOS Michail
45
9