Следите за новостями:

Индивидуальная гонка, юниоры

2 Фев 2011, 10:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
50
FRA
DESTHIEUX Simon
0110
2
41:36.6
0.0
2
29
GER
DOLL Benedikt
1102
4
42:03.6
27.0
3
38
RUS
0200
2
42:09.0
32.4
4
94
RUS
KRYUKOV Ivan
0011
2
42:24.9
48.3
5
12
SWE
FORSBERG Henrik Jun.
0201
3
42:25.2
48.6
6
23
NOR
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend
1101
3
42:55.1
1:18.5
7
49
FIN
TOIVANEN Ahti
1201
4
43:14.7
1:38.1
8
21
FRA
EHRHART Ludwig
0211
4
43:26.4
1:49.8
9
76
CAN
GOW Scott
1101
3
43:29.2
1:52.6
10
33
AUT
WAEGER Lorenz
0011
2
43:30.5
1:53.9
11
44
GER
BARTH Tom
1202
5
44:00.7
2:24.1
12
28
RUS
1104
6
44:54.1
3:17.5
13
17
SVK
HASILLA Tomas
0112
4
44:54.8
3:18.2
14
41
CZE
VAVRA Vlastimil
0201
3
44:59.0
3:22.4
15
18
SLO
KOCEVAR Simon
1012
4
45:12.8
3:36.2
16
67
RUS
1122
6
45:27.9
3:51.3
17
77
ITA
MOZZI Filippo
1101
3
45:30.0
3:53.4
18
62
BLR
DAROZHKA Aliaksandr
1301
5
45:30.3
3:53.7
19
30
NOR
LANGOEIEN SKJELVIK Kristoffer
0104
5
45:31.8
3:55.2
20
61
GER
GEORGIE Christian
1210
4
45:32.1
3:55.5
21
37
ITA
GALASSI Michael
1122
6
45:33.1
3:56.5
22
81
BLR
ABROMCHYK Aliaksei
0202
4
45:34.0
3:57.4
23
13
CZE
KRCMAR Michal
1220
5
45:37.4
4:00.8
24
36
UKR
KOZLOVSKYY Vitaliy
2101
4
45:39.9
4:03.3
25
1
AUT
LEITINGER Bernhard
0014
5
45:43.1
4:06.5
26
63
EST
LEPIK Heigo
0120
3
45:43.5
4:06.9
27
65
CZE
JANOUSEK Martin
0221
5
45:43.7
4:07.1
28
52
BLR
MINGALEV Alexander
0112
4
45:47.0
4:10.4
29
22
BUL
ZLATEV Ivan
0401
5
45:48.1
4:11.5
30
75
FRA
GAILLARD Valentin
1211
5
45:48.3
4:11.7
31
7
KAZ
MOZHEVITIN Anton
0011
2
45:53.7
4:17.1
32
82
UKR
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
3101
5
46:01.8
4:25.2
33
80
ITA
PILLER RONER Daniele
1111
4
46:18.4
4:41.8
34
2
CRO
TADEJEVIC Zvonimir
2001
3
46:20.2
4:43.6
35
34
KAZ
PANTOV Anton
0311
5
46:39.7
5:03.1
36
57
FIN
REPO Mikko
0121
4
46:42.9
5:06.3
37
83
CZE
EXLER Ondrej
1112
5
46:48.5
5:11.9
38
43
USA
DREISSIGACHER Eathan
1202
5
46:50.8
5:14.2
39
35
CAN
BLAIS Vincent
1200
3
46:53.3
5:16.7
40
55
BUL
CHORBADZHIEV Vasil
0111
3
46:55.6
5:19.0
41
24
GRL
OLSEN Aqqaluartaa
0102
3
46:58.0
5:21.4
42
74
LAT
PAEGLITIS Marcis
0202
4
46:58.3
5:21.7
43
59
AUT
KOMATZ David
2111
5
47:05.3
5:28.7
44
56
NOR
WAERNER Andreas
3022
7
47:13.3
5:36.7
45
9
NED
SLOOF Lucien
1102
4
47:15.4
5:38.8
46
78
FRA
CLAUDE Florent
1223
8
47:22.1
5:45.5
47
51
LTU
KAUKENAS Tomas
1322
8
47:25.9
5:49.3
48
42
SUI
WIESTNER Serafin
0232
7
47:34.3
5:57.7
49
4
BEL
LANGER Thierry
1220
5
47:49.7
6:13.1
50
11
POL
JAKUBOWICZ Grzegorz
1310
5
48:00.0
6:23.4
51
45
BUL
HARIZANOV Boiko
1212
6
48:00.7
6:24.1
52
48
SLO
POVIRK Anze
1302
6
48:08.8
6:32.2
53
92
GER
HERMANN Tobias
2303
8
48:15.7
6:39.1
54
69
POL
STEC Mateusz
2011
4
48:15.8
6:39.2
55
32
EST
KIRSS Peeter
3202
7
48:17.6
6:41.0
56
68
AUS
ALMOUKOV Alexei
1042
7
48:22.3
6:45.7
57
39
SVK
LAPIN Lubomir
0121
4
48:25.7
6:49.1
58
27
UKR
DAKHNO Oleksandr
1113
6
48:27.4
6:50.8
59
10
BLR
SKAMAROKH Stsiapan
2222
8
48:37.1
7:00.5
60
84
LAT
MEIRANS Krisjanis
1103
5
48:52.4
7:15.8
61
6
CAN
NEUMANN Aaron
0203
5
48:56.5
7:19.9
62
90
SWE
JOHANNESSON Per
1301
5
48:58.7
7:22.1
63
54
LAT
PUZULIS Rolands
3120
6
49:03.1
7:26.5
64
95
FIN
ORPANA Sami
0331
7
49:04.9
7:28.3
65
70
SUI
DOLDER Mario
2132
8
49:25.9
7:49.3
66
26
LTU
DOMBROVSKI Karol
1321
7
49:26.5
7:49.9
67
14
FIN
RANTAHAKALA Jori
1312
7
49:38.4
8:01.8
68
89
AUT
KITZBICHLER Christian
1412
8
49:40.5
8:03.9
69
60
SWE
LINELL Emil
1313
8
49:51.7
8:15.1
70
16
SUI
CUENOT Gaspard
2413
10
50:09.7
8:33.1
71
3
ITA
MUSSNER Samuel
2123
8
50:19.9
8:43.3
72
19
LAT
KOLESNIKOVS Arturs
2321
8
50:35.4
8:58.8
73
72
KAZ
GUMAROV Albert
1312
7
50:36.0
8:59.4
74
53
POL
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Maciej
1312
7
50:50.9
9:14.3
75
46
SWE
NILSSON Henrik
0520
7
50:51.3
9:14.7
76
5
EST
LUIK Peeter
1213
7
50:57.5
9:20.9
77
64
UKR
GARBUZ Igor
4111
7
51:05.1
9:28.5
78
15
ROU
DANILA Marian Marcel
1304
8
51:40.2
10:03.6
79
66
USA
GREENWALD Benjamin
2221
7
51:41.1
10:04.5
80
79
ROU
SCURTU Bogdan
1121
5
51:41.8
10:05.2
81
87
POL
GUZIK Grzegorz
0322
7
51:49.9
10:13.3
82
86
SUI
MEIER Lukas
1322
8
52:06.9
10:30.3
83
31
SRB
HRKALOVIC Emir
4103
8
52:21.0
10:44.4
84
71
LTU
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
2213
8
52:22.9
10:46.3
85
85
BUL
LAZAROV Aleksandar
2412
9
52:29.6
10:53.0
86
73
SVK
FENDEK Jakub
1221
6
52:33.0
10:56.4
87
8
USA
GOESSLING Raileigh
1343
11
53:00.5
11:23.9
88
58
ROU
PIRTU Catalin
2312
8
53:15.4
11:38.8
89
93
KAZ
PORFIRYANU Viktor
2332
10
53:59.3
12:22.7
90
25
SRB
DIZDAREVIC Sanjin
3241
10
54:37.9
13:01.3
91
40
ROU
GERBACEA Casius
2423
11
55:08.7
13:32.1
92
47
CRO
RACKI Luka
1313
8
57:37.6
16:01.0
93
88
LTU
NIKITINAS Ruslanas
3432
12
58:55.0
17:18.4
20
BIH
STARCEVIC Mladjen
53xx
8
91
CAN
GREGOIRE David
xxxx