Следите за новостями:

Индивидуальная гонка, юноши

1 Фев 2011, 10:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
63
BLR
HANCHAROU Pavel
0000
0
35:54.3
0.0
2
2
GER
BARTSCHER Steffen
0101
2
36:42.5
48.2
3
24
NOR
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
0111
3
37:37.0
1:42.7
4
42
FRA
FINELLO Jeremy
1101
3
38:29.4
2:35.1
5
41
RUS
1111
4
38:37.5
2:43.2
6
35
EST
TREIER Jan
0100
1
38:39.1
2:44.8
7
33
KAZ
IVANOV Vadim
2100
3
39:02.7
3:08.4
8
97
RUS
ZAKURDAEV Pavel
0201
3
39:06.8
3:12.5
9
74
RUS
2102
5
39:17.4
3:23.1
10
14
AUT
MAIER Martin
0020
2
39:26.1
3:31.8
11
37
SVK
SIMA Michal
0211
4
39:51.2
3:56.9
12
75
AUT
JAKOB Alexander
0102
3
39:53.5
3:59.2
13
46
AUT
HOERL Fabian
0112
4
40:00.9
4:06.6
14
1
KAZ
BRAUN Maxim
0122
5
40:12.2
4:17.9
15
99
AUT
HUBER Martin
0021
3
40:15.4
4:21.1
16
20
SUI
WOLF Pascal
0101
2
40:17.4
4:23.1
17
43
UKR
POTAPENKO Vasyl
1012
4
40:27.6
4:33.3
18
38
CAN
HARDEN Stuart
1110
3
40:29.7
4:35.4
19
3
AUT
HAUMER Thomas
0211
4
40:30.3
4:36.0
20
28
RUS
MERZLYAKOV Aleksandr
2211
6
40:57.1
5:02.8
21
79
ITA
DEMETZ Maikol
0212
5
41:04.1
5:09.8
22
66
UKR
HAYOVYY Yuriy
0102
3
41:08.6
5:14.3
23
8
SWE
FRISTEDT Henrik
0020
2
41:09.7
5:15.4
24
9
BLR
PUKHOUSKI Andrei
1012
4
41:12.3
5:18.0
25
51
ITA
PLAICKNER Benjamin
0113
5
41:13.2
5:18.9
26
91
UKR
MORAVSKYY Ivan
1211
5
41:27.3
5:33.0
27
80
SLO
KOLARIC Jus
0101
2
41:38.3
5:44.0
28
78
FRA
DUPERTHUY Jason
3110
5
41:42.1
5:47.8
29
93
FRA
RIVOT Florian
1203
6
41:46.3
5:52.0
30
30
USA
SMITH Casey
0202
4
41:49.0
5:54.7
31
61
CZE
KRUPCIK Matej
1112
5
41:50.9
5:56.6
32
90
BLR
RAMANOUSKI Maksim
1102
4
42:00.3
6:06.0
33
54
NOR
AALVIK Erling
0232
7
42:05.8
6:11.5
34
16
CAN
DAVIES Macx
1121
5
42:14.3
6:20.0
35
26
SVK
KUBALIAK Michal
3210
6
42:19.6
6:25.3
36
58
SVK
LONSKY Henrich
0113
5
42:19.8
6:25.5
37
67
ROU
VAMANU Laurentiu
0311
5
42:22.6
6:28.3
38
25
UKR
PETRENKO Oleksii
3111
6
42:36.9
6:42.6
39
50
ROU
POP Gheorghe
1113
6
42:38.3
6:44.0
40
10
CZE
KREJCIR Jakub
2301
6
42:39.1
6:44.8
41
89
BUL
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
1111
4
42:53.1
6:58.8
42
85
CZE
JIRA Lukas
0212
5
42:54.9
7:00.6
43
47
LTU
TOMASEVIC Edvin
1011
3
42:55.0
7:00.7
44
13
POL
CYMERMAN Kamil
0121
4
43:05.4
7:11.1
45
55
BLR
MARCHANKA Aliaksandr
1322
8
43:11.2
7:16.9
46
29
POL
ZAWÓL Mateusz
0311
5
43:29.8
7:35.5
47
82
EST
VISLAPUU Priit
0312
6
43:44.0
7:49.7
48
39
AUS
HARMER Dyllan
0111
3
43:50.3
7:56.0
49
44
FIN
KISKOLA Atte
2202
6
43:51.5
7:57.2
50
96
SVK
MICHALOVSKY Rudolf
1321
7
43:59.0
8:04.7
51
5
EST
KOOLMEISTER Jaan
1202
5
44:08.3
8:14.0
52
17
ROU
CHITURLEA Stefan
2013
6
44:10.9
8:16.6
53
57
CAN
GOW Christian
2131
7
44:11.0
8:16.7
54
60
USA
DOUGHERTY Samuel
1121
5
44:13.9
8:19.6
55
48
SLO
PANCUR Primoz
1301
5
44:24.1
8:29.8
56
56
FIN
LAMMI Mika
3002
5
44:25.4
8:31.1
57
65
CRO
PETROVIC Domagoj
0121
4
44:38.0
8:43.7
58
72
KAZ
BESSOV Ruslan
1232
8
44:39.7
8:45.4
59
36
CRO
BUTKOVIC Dino
0211
4
44:40.3
8:46.0
60
32
SUI
RUSSI Kevin
2014
7
44:46.6
8:52.3
61
81
ITA
CHENAL Thierry
1313
8
45:03.3
9:09.0
62
68
MDA
PINZARU Victor
1222
7
45:28.9
9:34.6
63
101
CAN
BOUCHARD Albert
2222
8
45:34.3
9:40.0
64
77
LAT
SPAILE Matiss
1411
7
45:41.9
9:47.6
65
7
USA
DOHERTY Sean
3113
8
45:42.9
9:48.6
66
12
BIH
LOPATIC Stefan
3302
8
45:44.0
9:49.7
67
11
FRA
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
1513
10
45:54.1
9:59.8
68
64
EST
ERMITS Kalev
1413
9
46:01.1
10:06.8
69
87
USA
WONDERS Raymond
0122
5
46:06.8
10:12.5
70
27
SLO
STERLE Jure
0123
6
46:07.1
10:12.8
71
95
ROU
UNGUREANU Marius
1142
8
46:11.5
10:17.2
72
15
ITA
CARRARA Einar
3403
10
46:12.9
10:18.6
73
92
POL
NAJZER Szymon
1221
6
46:30.4
10:36.1
74
52
CZE
DOSTAL Lukas
2222
8
46:35.1
10:40.8
75
23
FIN
MOILANEN Aku
4032
9
46:39.4
10:45.1
76
6
CRO
BURIC Matej
1422
9
47:07.6
11:13.3
77
83
LAT
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs
2232
9
47:36.6
11:42.3
78
84
CRO
VEVEREC Jurica
1323
9
48:06.8
12:12.5
79
18
LAT
ANDREJEVS Zanis
2133
9
48:12.6
12:18.3
80
102
FIN
SELENIUS Andreas
2202
6
48:17.8
12:23.5
81
88
SLO
ZABRET Vid
2242
10
48:43.6
12:49.3
82
71
POL
SOBIES Przemyslaw
2233
10
49:21.7
13:27.4
83
45
LAT
KORSUNOVS Reinis
4232
11
49:51.3
13:57.0
84
49
HUN
BANSZKI Bence
1213
7
49:59.5
14:05.2
85
86
KAZ
ANANYEV Vladislav
2224
10
49:59.6
14:05.3
86
76
BUL
PALEVSKI Radi
0333
9
50:25.4
14:31.1
87
70
LTU
GIRKUS Modestas
2401
7
51:55.4
16:01.1
88
69
HUN
BALOG Martin
4223
11
52:23.0
16:28.7
89
21
HUN
PANYIK David
2334
12
53:26.5
17:32.2
90
22
SRB
RASTIC Demir
2413
10
53:26.9
17:32.6
91
100
LTU
MIKELKEVICIUS Arnoldas
3333
12
54:16.7
18:22.4
92
59
BIH
STARCEVIC Marko
4414
13
54:38.5
18:44.2
93
94
HUN
BODNAR Bence Zeno
4232
11
54:44.9
18:50.6
94
19
LTU
VALANCIUNAS Liudas
3341
11
54:47.8
18:53.5
95
62
SRB
AVDIC Dzenis
3332
11
55:24.6
19:30.3
96
73
GRE
KYRIAZIS Dimitrios
2344
13
56:09.9
20:15.6
97
40
BIH
MUMOVIC Dejan
4334
14
57:09.2
21:14.9
98
34
GRE
ANGELIS Apostolos
3445
16
59:31.5
23:37.2
99
53
ARM
SAHAKYAN Hrachik
5544
18
1:01:52.9
25:58.6
100
31
SRB
HODZIC Redzep
5523
15
1:02:31.3
26:37.0
101
98
GRE
NIMPITIS Ioannis
4244
14
1:06:09.7
30:15.4
4
GRE
NTELIAS Marios
355x
13