Следите за новостями:

Гонка преследования, юноши

30 Янв 2011, 15:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
1
RUS
1011
3
28:04.63
0.0
2
2
NOR
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
1012
4
28:34.96
30.3
3
3
RUS
1111
4
28:37.34
32.7
4
5
GER
BARTSCHER Steffen
0130
4
30:01.47
1:56.8
5
4
RUS
1011
3
30:02.37
1:57.7
6
8
NOR
AALVIK Erling
1022
5
30:21.29
2:16.6
7
6
BLR
MARCHANKA Aliaksandr
0212
5
31:04.48
2:59.8
8
11
AUT
HAUMER Thomas
0210
3
31:16.50
3:11.9
9
14
ITA
DEMETZ Maikol
0113
5
31:21.04
3:16.4
10
13
BLR
HANCHAROU Pavel
0022
4
31:29.01
3:24.4
11
20
FRA
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
2101
4
31:31.80
3:27.2
12
33
AUT
JAKOB Alexander
1011
3
31:48.45
3:43.8
13
16
KAZ
IVANOV Vadim
1111
4
31:54.23
3:49.6
14
17
AUT
HUBER Martin
1111
4
31:59.42
3:54.8
15
9
BUL
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
1122
6
32:05.84
4:01.2
16
30
EST
TREIER Jan
0011
2
32:08.64
4:04.0
17
10
AUT
HOERL Fabian
3102
6
32:14.57
4:09.9
18
25
FRA
FINELLO Jeremy
1213
7
32:19.13
4:14.5
19
43
SLO
PANCUR Primoz
0010
1
32:27.66
4:23.0
20
37
RUS
MERZLYAKOV Aleksandr
0043
7
32:40.04
4:35.4
21
18
ITA
PLAICKNER Benjamin
1051
7
32:45.67
4:41.0
22
41
ITA
CARRARA Einar
1011
3
32:45.89
4:41.2
23
44
CAN
HARDEN Stuart
0002
2
32:47.07
4:42.4
24
39
UKR
PETRENKO Oleksii
1102
4
32:52.15
4:47.5
25
12
FRA
DUPERTHUY Jason
2112
6
33:00.28
4:55.6
26
23
FIN
MOILANEN Aku
2011
4
33:02.39
4:57.7
27
40
CAN
GOW Christian
1021
4
33:02.77
4:58.1
28
7
SVK
SIMA Michal
2233
10
33:04.46
4:59.8
29
19
CAN
DAVIES Macx
1231
7
33:06.24
5:01.6
30
21
CZE
DOSTAL Lukas
3001
4
33:19.14
5:14.5
31
15
KAZ
BRAUN Maxim
3222
9
33:30.88
5:26.2
32
22
MDA
PINZARU Victor
2121
6
33:38.00
5:33.4
33
24
CZE
KREJCIR Jakub
0214
7
33:45.85
5:41.2
34
38
CZE
KRUPCIK Matej
0313
7
33:46.67
5:42.0
35
31
SLO
KOLARIC Jus
1110
3
33:50.42
5:45.8
36
45
KAZ
BESSOV Ruslan
2111
5
33:56.72
5:52.1
37
50
USA
DOHERTY Sean
1111
4
33:56.75
5:52.1
38
49
SUI
WOLF Pascal
1011
3
34:04.45
5:59.8
39
29
CZE
JIRA Lukas
2022
6
34:05.51
6:00.9
40
26
ROU
POP Gheorghe
2212
7
34:12.23
6:07.6
41
56
UKR
HAYOVYY Yuriy
1101
3
34:18.82
6:14.2
42
47
SVK
LONSKY Henrich
3102
6
34:27.35
6:22.7
43
32
BLR
RAMANOUSKI Maksim
4012
7
34:52.73
6:48.1
44
55
UKR
POTAPENKO Vasyl
3020
5
34:55.82
6:51.2
45
34
ITA
CHENAL Thierry
4120
7
35:01.08
6:56.4
46
28
SUI
RUSSI Kevin
1320
6
35:14.33
7:09.7
47
27
FRA
RIVOT Florian
3323
11
35:15.07
7:10.4
48
48
POL
ZAWÓL Mateusz
2211
6
35:31.02
7:26.4
49
53
EST
VISLAPUU Priit
1122
6
35:35.23
7:30.6
50
42
SLO
ZABRET Vid
3211
7
35:38.83
7:34.2
51
36
CRO
BURIC Matej
2232
9
35:48.96
7:44.3
52
60
FIN
KISKOLA Atte
3022
7
35:57.68
7:53.0
53
35
LAT
KORSUNOVS Reinis
0133
7
36:04.04
7:59.4
54
54
USA
SMITH Casey
0133
7
36:25.76
8:21.1
55
57
LAT
ANDREJEVS Zanis
0212
5
36:35.57
8:30.9
56
46
EST
ERMITS Kalev
5133
12
36:42.00
8:37.4
57
51
SVK
MICHALOVSKY Rudolf
4323
12
36:44.43
8:39.8
58
52
ROU
CHITURLEA Stefan
2234
11
37:31.67
9:27.0
59
58
SLO
STERLE Jure
1311
6
37:52.51
9:47.9
60
59
KAZ
SULTANOV Arman
3023
8
38:13.32
10:08.7