Следите за новостями:

Эстафета, юниоры

5 Фев 2011, 10:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
1
GER
GERMANY
1:28:38.96
0.0
1
1.1
GER
BARTSCHER Steffen
02
22:36.30
1:20.2
1
1.2
GER
DOLL Benedikt
01
44:32.09
1:15.7
1
1.3
GER
KÜHN Johannes
00
1:06:03.76
0.0
1
1.4
GER
BARTH Tom
00
1:28:38.96
0.0
2
3
RUS
RUSSIA
1:28:56.53
17.6
2
3.1
RUS
00
21:16.12
0.0
2
3.2
RUS
01
43:16.30
0.0
2
3.3
RUS
KRYUKOV Ivan
02
1:06:49.09
45.3
2
3.4
RUS
00
1:28:56.53
17.6
3
9
NOR
NORWAY
1:30:25.24
1:46.3
3
9.1
NOR
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend
01
22:12.29
56.1
3
9.2
NOR
AALVIK Erling
01
45:14.11
1:57.8
3
9.3
NOR
LANGOEIEN SKJELVIK Kristoffer
00
1:07:53.41
1:49.7
3
9.4
NOR
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
00
1:30:25.24
1:46.3
4
11
FIN
FINLAND
1:32:45.84
4:06.9
4
11.1
FIN
ORPANA Sami
00
22:16.34
1:00.2
4
11.2
FIN
RANTAHAKALA Jori
01
45:36.03
2:19.7
4
11.3
FIN
TOIVANEN Ahti
31
1:09:14.90
3:11.2
4
11.4
FIN
REPO Mikko
00
1:32:45.84
4:06.9
5
2
FRA
FRANCE
1:32:56.12
4:17.2
5
2.1
FRA
CLAUDE Florent
22
24:05.61
2:49.5
5
2.2
FRA
JOUTY Baptiste
00
47:05.96
3:49.6
5
2.3
FRA
DESTHIEUX Simon
01
1:10:34.44
4:30.7
5
2.4
FRA
EHRHART Ludwig
00
1:32:56.12
4:17.2
6
4
AUT
AUSTRIA
1:33:13.60
4:34.7
6
4.1
AUT
WAEGER Lorenz
11
23:33.18
2:17.0
6
4.2
AUT
KOMATZ David
00
47:05.26
3:48.9
6
4.3
AUT
KITZBICHLER Christian
00
1:09:27.82
3:24.1
6
4.4
AUT
LEITINGER Bernhard
10
1:33:13.60
4:34.7
7
8
UKR
UKRAINE
1:33:26.64
4:47.7
7
8.1
UKR
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
00
22:09.89
53.7
7
8.2
UKR
KOZLOVSKYY Vitaliy
00
45:26.12
2:09.8
7
8.3
UKR
SOKOLYUK Vitaliy
02
1:09:36.72
3:33.0
7
8.4
UKR
DAKHNO Oleksandr
00
1:33:26.64
4:47.7
8
7
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
1:33:56.78
5:17.8
8
7.1
CZE
VAVRA Vlastimil
00
21:44.90
28.8
8
7.2
CZE
EXLER Ondrej
01
45:24.51
2:08.2
8
7.3
CZE
KRCMAR Michal
00
1:08:20.85
2:17.1
8
7.4
CZE
JANOUSEK Martin
13
1:33:56.78
5:17.8
9
6
BLR
BELARUS
1:34:20.97
5:42.0
9
6.1
BLR
ABROMCHYK Aliaksei
00
21:57.82
41.7
9
6.2
BLR
MINGALEV Alexander
01
46:01.08
2:44.7
9
6.3
BLR
LABETSIK Dzmitry
01
1:11:17.11
5:13.4
9
6.4
BLR
DAROZHKA Aliaksandr
00
1:34:20.97
5:42.0
10
10
ITA
ITALY
1:36:26.12
7:47.2
10
10.1
ITA
MUSSNER Samuel
13
24:56.82
3:40.7
10
10.2
ITA
GALASSI Michael
01
48:19.34
5:03.0
10
10.3
ITA
MOZZI Filippo
00
1:11:38.43
5:34.7
10
10.4
ITA
PILLER RONER Daniele
00
1:36:26.12
7:47.2
11
5
SWE
SWEDEN
1:36:49.67
8:10.7
11
5.1
SWE
JOHANNESSON Per
00
23:35.32
2:19.2
11
5.2
SWE
FORSBERG Henrik Jun.
00
46:17.90
3:01.6
11
5.3
SWE
NILSSON Henrik
00
1:10:17.42
4:13.7
11
5.4
SWE
LINELL Emil
12
1:36:49.67
8:10.7
12
15
LAT
LATVIA
1:37:24.45
8:45.5
12
15.1
LAT
PUZULIS Rolands
00
22:22.16
1:06.0
12
15.2
LAT
KOLESNIKOVS Arturs
00
46:18.76
3:02.4
12
15.3
LAT
MEIRANS Krisjanis
01
1:11:33.56
5:29.8
12
15.4
LAT
PAEGLITIS Marcis
02
1:37:24.45
8:45.5
13
12
CAN
CANADA
1:37:58.56
9:19.6
13
12.1
CAN
GOW Scott
01
21:59.77
43.6
13
12.2
CAN
BLAIS Vincent
01
47:04.46
3:48.1
13
12.3
CAN
NEUMANN Aaron
01
1:11:24.28
5:20.5
13
12.4
CAN
GREGOIRE David
00
1:37:58.56
9:19.6
14
18
SUI
SWITZERLAND
1:38:11.18
9:32.2
14
18.1
SUI
WOLF Pascal
01
25:18.89
4:02.7
14
18.2
SUI
CUENOT Gaspard
02
49:21.71
6:05.4
14
18.3
SUI
DOLDER Mario
00
1:13:31.15
7:27.4
14
18.4
SUI
WIESTNER Serafin
20
1:38:11.18
9:32.2
15
13
BUL
BULGARIA
1:38:33.10
9:54.2
15
13.1
BUL
CHORBADZHIEV Vasil
02
25:12.33
3:56.2
15
13.2
BUL
HARIZANOV Boiko
00
49:23.29
6:06.9
15
13.3
BUL
LAZAROV Aleksandar
00
1:13:36.40
7:32.7
15
13.4
BUL
ZLATEV Ivan
12
1:38:33.10
9:54.2
16
16
POL
POLAND
1:39:01.59
10:22.6
16
16.1
POL
LEPEL Rafal
01
24:18.51
3:02.4
16
16.2
POL
JAKUBOWICZ Grzegorz
01
48:47.46
5:31.1
16
16.3
POL
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Maciej
30
1:13:34.40
7:30.7
16
16.4
POL
STEC Mateusz
00
1:39:01.59
10:22.6
17
20.1
KAZ
KAZACHSTAN
26
1:39:04.60
10:25.7
17
20.2
KAZ
PANTOV Anton
03
23:36.31
2:20.2
17
20.3
KAZ
MOZHEVITIN Anton
00
48:02.72
4:46.4
17
20.4
KAZ
PORFIRYANU Viktor
00
1:12:20.94
6:17.2
17
20.5
KAZ
GUMAROV Albert
23
1:39:04.60
10:25.7
18
14
EST
ESTONIA
1:39:50.84
11:11.9
18
14.1
EST
LEPIK Heigo
00
22:15.68
59.5
18
14.2
EST
KIRSS Peeter
12
46:58.71
3:42.4
18
14.3
EST
ERMITS Kalev
22
1:13:24.16
7:20.4
18
14.4
EST
LUIK Peeter
03
1:39:50.84
11:11.9
19
17
USA
USA
1:40:30.72
11:51.8
19
17.1
USA
DREISSIGACHER Eathan
01
23:18.40
2:02.3
19
17.2
USA
GOESSLING Raileigh
01
48:01.24
4:44.9
19
17.3
USA
GREENWALD Benjamin
00
1:12:16.31
6:12.6
19
17.4
USA
WONDERS Raymond
01
1:40:30.72
11:51.8
20
19
SVK
SLOVAKIA
1:41:15.89
12:36.9
20
19.1
SVK
LAPIN Lubomir
02
25:03.06
3:46.9
20
19.2
SVK
HASILLA Tomas
02
49:06.97
5:50.6
20
19.3
SVK
FENDEK Jakub
10
1:15:51.46
9:47.7
20
19.4
SVK
MICHALOVSKY Rudolf
00
1:41:15.89
12:36.9