Следите за новостями:

Эстафета, юноши

4 Фев 2011, 10:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
1
RUS
RUSSIA
1:04:25.62
0.0
1
1.1
RUS
10
20:56.76
0.0
1
1.2
RUS
00
43:07.72
0.0
1
1.3
RUS
00
1:04:25.62
0.0
2
7
ITA
ITALY
1:05:48.89
1:23.2
2
7.1
ITA
PLAICKNER Benjamin
00
21:08.56
11.8
2
7.2
ITA
CHENAL Thierry
00
43:51.40
43.7
2
7.3
ITA
DEMETZ Maikol
00
1:05:48.89
1:23.2
3
5
AUT
AUSTRIA
1:06:30.35
2:04.7
3
5.1
AUT
JAKOB Alexander
00
22:12.74
1:16.0
3
5.2
AUT
HAUMER Thomas
00
44:17.32
1:09.6
3
5.3
AUT
HOERL Fabian
00
1:06:30.35
2:04.7
4
17
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
1:07:20.99
2:55.3
4
17.1
CZE
KRUPCIK Matej
00
21:28.90
32.2
4
17.2
CZE
DOSTAL Lukas
00
44:04.46
56.7
4
17.3
CZE
KREJCIR Jakub
00
1:07:20.99
2:55.3
5
4
BLR
BELARUS
1:07:22.90
2:57.3
5
4.1
BLR
HANCHAROU Pavel
20
22:43.70
1:47.0
5
4.2
BLR
PUKHOUSKI Andrei
00
45:37.12
2:29.4
5
4.3
BLR
MARCHANKA Aliaksandr
00
1:07:22.90
2:57.3
6
10
UKR
UKRAINE
1:07:23.18
2:57.5
6
10.1
UKR
PETRENKO Oleksii
00
22:09.60
1:12.9
6
10.2
UKR
HAYOVYY Yuriy
00
44:25.02
1:17.3
6
10.3
UKR
POTAPENKO Vasyl
00
1:07:23.18
2:57.5
7
6
CAN
CANADA
1:07:44.92
3:19.3
7
6.1
CAN
HARDEN Stuart
00
22:02.36
1:05.6
7
6.2
CAN
GOW Christian
01
44:53.85
1:46.1
7
6.3
CAN
DAVIES Macx
00
1:07:44.92
3:19.3
8
2
FRA
FRANCE
1:07:53.26
3:27.6
8
2.1
FRA
RIVOT Florian
13
23:25.32
2:28.6
8
2.2
FRA
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
00
45:21.26
2:13.5
8
2.3
FRA
FINELLO Jeremy
00
1:07:53.26
3:27.6
9
8.1
KAZ
KAZACHSTAN
00
1:08:10.50
3:44.9
9
8.2
KAZ
BRAUN Maxim
00
21:26.82
30.1
9
8.3
KAZ
BESSOV Ruslan
00
45:01.35
1:53.6
9
8.4
KAZ
IVANOV Vadim
00
1:08:10.50
3:44.9
10
11
SVK
SLOVAKIA
1:10:03.15
5:37.5
10
11.1
SVK
KUBALIAK Michal
00
22:03.88
1:07.1
10
11.2
SVK
LONSKY Henrich
02
46:01.25
2:53.5
10
11.3
SVK
SIMA Michal
02
1:10:03.15
5:37.5
11
9
EST
ESTONIA
1:10:11.53
5:45.9
11
9.1
EST
VISLAPUU Priit
00
22:39.78
1:43.0
11
9.2
EST
TREIER Jan
20
46:28.61
3:20.9
11
9.3
EST
KOOLMEISTER Jaan
00
1:10:11.53
5:45.9
12
15
USA
USA
1:10:42.07
6:16.4
12
15.1
USA
SMITH Casey
00
22:42.71
1:46.0
12
15.2
USA
DOHERTY Sean
00
46:01.70
2:54.0
12
15.3
USA
DOUGHERTY Samuel
00
1:10:42.07
6:16.4
13
3
FIN
FINLAND
1:11:14.96
6:49.3
13
3.1
FIN
KISKOLA Atte
01
24:09.23
3:12.5
13
3.2
FIN
LAMMI Mika
01
48:28.81
5:21.1
13
3.3
FIN
MOILANEN Aku
00
1:11:14.96
6:49.3
14
18
ROU
ROMANIA
1:11:47.09
7:21.4
14
18.1
ROU
CHITURLEA Stefan
00
22:31.40
1:34.7
14
18.2
ROU
VAMANU Laurentiu
20
47:12.25
4:04.5
14
18.3
ROU
POP Gheorghe
01
1:11:47.09
7:21.4
15
14
SLO
SLOVENIA
1:12:21.82
7:56.2
15
14.1
SLO
KOLARIC Jus
00
23:00.94
2:04.2
15
14.2
SLO
ZABRET Vid
01
47:30.00
4:22.3
15
14.3
SLO
PANCUR Primoz
01
1:12:21.82
7:56.2
16
19
BUL
BULGARIA
1:13:03.84
8:38.2
16
19.1
BUL
DANOV Filip
02
24:29.06
3:32.3
16
19.2
BUL
SINAPOV Anton
03
49:19.47
6:11.7
16
19.3
BUL
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
01
1:13:03.84
8:38.2
17
12
POL
POLAND
1:15:22.22
10:56.6
17
12.1
POL
ZAWÓL Mateusz
02
23:37.67
2:40.9
17
12.2
POL
CYMERMAN Kamil
12
49:12.39
6:04.6
17
12.3
POL
KLUS Krzysztof
10
1:15:22.22
10:56.6
18
13
LAT
LATVIA
1:17:00.65
12:35.0
18
13.1
LAT
ANDREJEVS Zanis
10
24:54.52
3:57.8
18
13.2
LAT
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs
13
51:43.52
8:35.8
18
13.3
LAT
SPAILE Matiss
01
1:17:00.65
12:35.0
19
16
LTU
LITHUANIA
1:21:19.58
16:53.9
19
16.1
LTU
TOMASEVIC Edvin
00
25:53.12
4:56.4
19
16.2
LTU
GIRKUS Modestas
02
53:02.22
9:54.5
19
16.3
LTU
MIKELKEVICIUS Arnoldas
20
1:21:19.58
16:53.9
20
20.1
HUN
BALOG Martin
00
25:44.16
4:47.4
20
20.2
HUN
PANYIK David
12
54:18.00
11:10.3
20
20.3
HUN
BANSZKI Bence
00
1:21:40.56
17:14.9