Следите за новостями:

Эстафета, девушки

4 Фев 2011, 13:30 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
1
RUS
RUSSIA
58:26.20
0.0
1
1.1
RUS
00
19:01.98
0.0
1
1.2
RUS
00
39:21.40
0.0
1
1.3
RUS
00
58:26.20
0.0
2
4
UKR
UKRAINE
59:45.05
1:18.8
2
4.1
UKR
BRYHYNETS Yuliya
00
19:32.02
30.1
2
4.2
UKR
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
00
40:17.24
55.8
2
4.3
UKR
VARVYNETS Iryna
00
59:45.05
1:18.8
3
6
FRA
FRANCE
1:01:23.36
2:57.1
3
6.1
FRA
CONTIN Manon
00
20:45.01
1:43.1
3
6.2
FRA
VARCIN Coline
00
41:12.44
1:51.0
3
6.3
FRA
CHEVALIER Anais
00
1:01:23.36
2:57.1
4
7
EST
ESTONIA
1:02:30.45
4:04.2
4
7.1
EST
TALIHÄRM Johanna
00
20:25.16
1:23.2
4
7.2
EST
GAIM Grete
00
42:19.28
2:57.8
4
7.3
EST
YURLOVA Daria
00
1:02:30.45
4:04.2
5
2
BLR
BELARUS
1:03:24.30
4:58.1
5
2.1
BLR
CHELACHOVA Maryia
00
21:07.21
2:05.3
5
2.2
BLR
KOLESEN Maryia
00
42:57.91
3:36.5
5
2.3
BLR
SHYMANOVICH Aksana
00
1:03:24.30
4:58.1
6
10
BUL
BULGARIA
1:03:52.49
5:26.2
6
10.1
BUL
DIMITROVA Niya
00
19:48.10
46.2
6
10.2
BUL
POPOVA Stefani
40
43:36.74
4:15.3
6
10.3
BUL
STOYANOVA Desislava
00
1:03:52.49
5:26.2
7
8
SVK
SLOVAKIA
1:04:18.94
5:52.7
7
8.1
SVK
HURAJTOVÁ Nikola
00
20:52.94
1:51.0
7
8.2
SVK
HORCIKOVA Andrea
00
43:14.37
3:52.9
7
8.3
SVK
FIALKOVA Paulina
02
1:04:18.94
5:52.7
8
3
CAN
CANADA
1:04:37.26
6:11.0
8
3.1
CAN
COTE Rose-Marie
00
20:43.86
1:41.9
8
3.2
CAN
RANSOM Julia
02
43:27.24
4:05.8
8
3.3
CAN
BEAUDRY Sarah
00
1:04:37.26
6:11.0
9
9
AUT
AUSTRIA
1:05:06.59
6:40.3
9
9.1
AUT
ZDOUC Dunja
01
21:45.47
2:43.5
9
9.2
AUT
RIEDER Christina
00
43:20.04
3:58.6
9
9.3
AUT
RITZER Raphaela
00
1:05:06.59
6:40.3
10
13
ROU
ROMANIA
1:05:37.04
7:10.8
10
13.1
ROU
POTINGA Irina
02
21:56.21
2:54.3
10
13.2
ROU
TOFALVI Orsolya
00
44:28.84
5:07.4
10
13.3
ROU
CIRSTEA Florina Ioana
01
1:05:37.04
7:10.8
11
5
POL
POLAND
1:05:43.59
7:17.3
11
5.1
POL
MAKA Anna
01
20:59.30
1:57.4
11
5.2
POL
BATOZYNSKA Karolina
00
43:35.50
4:14.1
11
5.3
POL
MITORAJ Kinga
10
1:05:43.59
7:17.3
12
12
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
1:08:46.35
10:20.1
12
12.1
CZE
CERNA Kristyna
02
22:09.45
3:07.5
12
12.2
CZE
ZELINKOVA Dominika
11
46:28.04
7:06.6
12
12.3
CZE
JISLOVA Jessica
10
1:08:46.35
10:20.1
13
11
USA
USA
1:11:22.08
12:55.8
13
11.1
USA
WYNN Carly
12
23:01.45
3:59.5
13
11.2
USA
HYNES Silke
00
47:40.63
8:19.2
13
11.3
USA
GERAGHTY-MOATS Tara
13
1:11:22.08
12:55.8