Следите за новостями:

Спринт, юниоры

29 Янв 2011, 13:15 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
6
GER
BARTH Tom
00
0
24:24.7
0.0
2
82
GER
KÜHN Johannes
01
1
24:40.9
16.2
3
16
FRA
EHRHART Ludwig
01
1
24:50.5
25.8
4
29
FIN
TOIVANEN Ahti
01
1
24:50.8
26.1
5
34
SUI
WIESTNER Serafin
00
0
24:53.2
28.5
6
15
NOR
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend
01
1
25:02.7
38.0
7
57
FRA
DESTHIEUX Simon
01
1
25:06.1
41.4
8
27
LTU
KAUKENAS Tomas
02
2
25:21.0
56.3
9
26
SWE
FORSBERG Henrik Jun.
20
2
25:21.4
56.7
10
37
BLR
DAROZHKA Aliaksandr
01
1
25:22.7
58.0
11
64
RUS
03
3
25:25.1
1:00.4
12
87
RUS
21
3
25:38.4
1:13.7
13
8
SLO
KOCEVAR Simon
10
1
25:45.9
1:21.2
14
51
ITA
GALASSI Michael
21
3
25:46.9
1:22.2
15
3
RUS
12
3
25:49.7
1:25.0
16
2
CAN
GOW Scott
02
2
25:54.8
1:30.1
17
30
SVK
HASILLA Tomas
10
1
25:59.2
1:34.5
18
5
AUS
ALMOUKOV Alexei
10
1
26:00.0
1:35.3
19
73
NOR
WAERNER Andreas
02
2
26:08.0
1:43.3
20
67
CZE
KRCMAR Michal
02
2
26:08.4
1:43.7
21
21
UKR
DAKHNO Oleksandr
01
1
26:10.2
1:45.5
22
13
AUT
LEITINGER Bernhard
13
4
26:17.5
1:52.8
23
40
GER
DOLL Benedikt
24
6
26:24.2
1:59.5
24
39
RUS
33
6
26:28.1
2:03.4
25
93
BLR
ABROMCHYK Aliaksei
01
1
26:30.5
2:05.8
26
62
UKR
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
11
2
26:32.9
2:08.2
27
9
BLR
SKAMAROKH Stsiapan
20
2
26:35.4
2:10.7
28
31
EST
KIRSS Peeter
21
3
26:35.7
2:11.0
29
68
GER
HERMANN Tobias
21
3
26:37.3
2:12.6
30
10
ITA
MUSSNER Samuel
11
2
26:37.4
2:12.7
31
91
ITA
PILLER RONER Daniele
10
1
26:41.0
2:16.3
32
19
SUI
CUENOT Gaspard
22
4
26:41.9
2:17.2
33
49
LAT
PUZULIS Rolands
20
2
26:46.7
2:22.0
34
79
CZE
JANOUSEK Martin
13
4
26:47.0
2:22.3
35
50
KAZ
PANTOV Anton
02
2
26:47.7
2:23.0
36
55
NOR
LANGOEIEN SKJELVIK Kristoffer
13
4
26:51.8
2:27.1
37
43
USA
GOESSLING Raileigh
10
1
26:53.2
2:28.5
38
20
BUL
ZLATEV Ivan
11
2
26:56.2
2:31.5
39
46
UKR
KOZLOVSKYY Vitaliy
03
3
26:59.8
2:35.1
40
11
KAZ
MOZHEVITIN Anton
01
1
27:00.8
2:36.1
41
41
AUT
KITZBICHLER Christian
22
4
27:05.9
2:41.2
42
53
CZE
VAVRA Vlastimil
22
4
27:08.1
2:43.4
43
89
FRA
JOUTY Baptiste
12
3
27:10.0
2:45.3
44
92
AUT
WAEGER Lorenz
21
3
27:10.2
2:45.5
45
36
FIN
ORPANA Sami
12
3
27:10.9
2:46.2
46
77
ITA
MOZZI Filippo
11
2
27:11.0
2:46.3
47
44
LTU
DOMBROVSKI Karol
13
4
27:15.0
2:50.3
48
58
BLR
MINGALEV Alexander
12
3
27:18.3
2:53.6
49
60
POL
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Maciej
11
2
27:20.8
2:56.1
50
76
FIN
REPO Mikko
11
2
27:26.6
3:01.9
51
54
SLO
POVIRK Anze
30
3
27:30.4
3:05.7
52
42
FRA
CLAUDE Florent
42
6
27:33.5
3:08.8
53
66
ROU
GERBACEA Casius
21
3
27:34.2
3:09.5
54
56
AUT
KOMATZ David
32
5
27:34.7
3:10.0
55
69
SUI
DOLDER Mario
32
5
27:37.0
3:12.3
56
72
CAN
BLAIS Vincent
10
1
27:39.4
3:14.7
57
38
SVK
FENDEK Jakub
00
0
27:45.4
3:20.7
58
65
SWE
NILSSON Henrik
20
2
27:46.3
3:21.6
59
1
USA
DREISSIGACHER Eathan
12
3
27:47.0
3:22.3
60
81
UKR
SOKOLYUK Vitaliy
12
3
27:47.8
3:23.1
61
83
LAT
PAEGLITIS Marcis
13
4
27:48.3
3:23.6
62
7
LAT
KOLESNIKOVS Arturs
02
2
27:48.4
3:23.7
63
28
CZE
EXLER Ondrej
31
4
27:49.3
3:24.6
64
14
POL
JAKUBOWICZ Grzegorz
03
3
27:51.2
3:26.5
65
47
CAN
GREGOIRE David
12
3
27:56.2
3:31.5
66
23
NED
SLOOF Lucien
12
3
27:57.8
3:33.1
67
86
POL
GUZIK Grzegorz
11
2
28:09.2
3:44.5
68
71
KAZ
GUMAROV Albert
21
3
28:10.3
3:45.6
69
18
EST
LEPIK Heigo
23
5
28:17.6
3:52.9
70
95
FIN
HIIDENSALO Olli
12
3
28:18.3
3:53.6
71
74
USA
GREENWALD Benjamin
21
3
28:38.6
4:13.9
72
33
BUL
HARIZANOV Boiko
14
5
28:41.8
4:17.1
73
24
BEL
LANGER Thierry
23
5
28:45.8
4:21.1
74
12
GRL
OLSEN Aqqaluartaa
22
4
28:47.7
4:23.0
75
90
BUL
CHORBADZHIEV Vasil
21
3
29:01.0
4:36.3
76
63
BUL
LAZAROV Aleksandar
05
5
29:04.3
4:39.6
77
75
EST
LUIK Peeter
14
5
29:04.8
4:40.1
78
85
ROU
DANILA Marian Marcel
12
3
29:12.3
4:47.6
79
78
SWE
HAGGSTROM Jonas
22
4
29:19.4
4:54.7
80
88
KAZ
KONDRATYEV Vassiliy
12
3
29:24.3
4:59.6
81
80
CAN
NEUMANN Aaron
23
5
29:37.0
5:12.3
82
70
LTU
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
05
5
29:38.8
5:14.1
83
48
ROU
PIRTU Catalin
32
5
29:40.4
5:15.7
84
22
CRO
TADEJEVIC Zvonimir
41
5
29:40.8
5:16.1
85
35
SWE
LINELL Emil
45
9
29:41.5
5:16.8
86
59
SVK
LAPIN Lubomir
22
4
30:08.4
5:43.7
87
61
LAT
MEIRANS Krisjanis
34
7
30:12.7
5:48.0
88
52
POL
LEPEL Rafal
24
6
30:13.5
5:48.8
89
45
SRB
DIZDAREVIC Sanjin
34
7
31:14.6
6:49.9
90
84
LTU
NIKITINAS Ruslanas
23
5
31:27.2
7:02.5
91
4
BIH
STARCEVIC Mladjen
23
5
31:29.2
7:04.5
92
94
SUI
MEIER Lukas
54
9
31:40.2
7:15.5
93
25
ROU
SCURTU Bogdan
13
4
32:07.8
7:43.1
94
32
CRO
RACKI Luka
04
4
32:52.5
8:27.8
17
SRB
HRKALOVIC Emir
42
6