Следите за новостями:

Спринт, юноши

29 Янв 2011, 15:30 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
54
RUS
02
2
19:53.4
0.0
2
31
NOR
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
11
2
20:11.4
18.0
3
10
RUS
12
3
20:19.7
26.3
4
89
RUS
01
1
20:52.7
59.3
5
70
GER
BARTSCHER Steffen
12
3
21:02.7
1:09.3
6
28
BLR
MARCHANKA Aliaksandr
02
2
21:03.3
1:09.9
7
33
SVK
SIMA Michal
01
1
21:05.3
1:11.9
8
25
NOR
AALVIK Erling
12
3
21:06.1
1:12.7
9
50
BUL
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
11
2
21:24.4
1:31.0
10
42
AUT
HOERL Fabian
12
3
21:26.2
1:32.8
11
18
AUT
HAUMER Thomas
01
1
21:31.0
1:37.6
12
86
FRA
DUPERTHUY Jason
01
1
21:31.4
1:38.0
13
22
BLR
HANCHAROU Pavel
10
1
21:32.0
1:38.6
14
64
ITA
DEMETZ Maikol
02
2
21:32.1
1:38.7
15
26
KAZ
BRAUN Maxim
03
3
21:32.3
1:38.9
16
68
KAZ
IVANOV Vadim
11
2
21:35.4
1:42.0
17
88
AUT
HUBER Martin
01
1
21:35.7
1:42.3
18
47
ITA
PLAICKNER Benjamin
21
3
21:40.5
1:47.1
19
78
CAN
DAVIES Macx
10
1
21:43.0
1:49.6
20
60
FRA
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
21
3
21:44.3
1:50.9
21
94
CZE
DOSTAL Lukas
01
1
21:48.7
1:55.3
22
36
MDA
PINZARU Victor
11
2
21:50.7
1:57.3
23
24
FIN
MOILANEN Aku
10
1
21:56.4
2:03.0
24
44
CZE
KREJCIR Jakub
11
2
21:58.7
2:05.3
25
43
FRA
FINELLO Jeremy
21
3
21:58.8
2:05.4
26
38
ROU
POP Gheorghe
11
2
22:05.0
2:11.6
27
5
FRA
RIVOT Florian
21
3
22:06.7
2:13.3
28
3
SUI
RUSSI Kevin
00
0
22:07.8
2:14.4
29
57
CZE
JIRA Lukas
01
1
22:10.7
2:17.3
30
39
EST
TREIER Jan
20
2
22:12.2
2:18.8
31
17
SLO
KOLARIC Jus
00
0
22:13.1
2:19.7
32
75
BLR
RAMANOUSKI Maksim
01
1
22:21.3
2:27.9
33
58
AUT
JAKOB Alexander
21
3
22:26.3
2:32.9
34
98
ITA
CHENAL Thierry
21
3
22:27.2
2:33.8
35
97
LAT
KORSUNOVS Reinis
01
1
22:31.3
2:37.9
36
11
CRO
BURIC Matej
12
3
22:32.3
2:38.9
37
56
RUS
MERZLYAKOV Aleksandr
23
5
22:32.4
2:39.0
38
8
CZE
KRUPCIK Matej
12
3
22:33.0
2:39.6
39
76
UKR
PETRENKO Oleksii
11
2
22:37.2
2:43.8
40
15
CAN
GOW Christian
12
3
22:40.6
2:47.2
41
20
ITA
CARRARA Einar
04
4
22:42.2
2:48.8
42
80
SLO
ZABRET Vid
20
2
22:44.6
2:51.2
43
32
SLO
PANCUR Primoz
02
2
22:49.1
2:55.7
44
30
CAN
HARDEN Stuart
02
2
22:49.9
2:56.5
45
34
KAZ
BESSOV Ruslan
21
3
22:51.9
2:58.5
46
67
EST
ERMITS Kalev
12
3
22:52.5
2:59.1
47
69
SVK
LONSKY Henrich
03
3
22:52.8
2:59.4
48
4
POL
ZAWÓL Mateusz
21
3
22:55.7
3:02.3
49
35
SUI
WOLF Pascal
11
2
23:03.8
3:10.4
50
49
USA
DOHERTY Sean
21
3
23:03.9
3:10.5
50
84
SVK
MICHALOVSKY Rudolf
23
5
23:03.9
3:10.5
52
6
ROU
CHITURLEA Stefan
21
3
23:05.6
3:12.2
53
1
EST
VISLAPUU Priit
13
4
23:06.9
3:13.5
54
77
USA
SMITH Casey
12
3
23:20.6
3:27.2
55
53
UKR
POTAPENKO Vasyl
31
4
23:21.6
3:28.2
56
81
UKR
HAYOVYY Yuriy
21
3
23:25.7
3:32.3
57
45
LAT
ANDREJEVS Zanis
10
1
23:32.1
3:38.7
58
74
SLO
STERLE Jure
11
2
23:35.2
3:41.8
59
93
KAZ
SULTANOV Arman
12
3
23:36.9
3:43.5
60
55
FIN
KISKOLA Atte
23
5
23:37.9
3:44.5
61
51
AUS
HARMER Dyllan
00
0
23:42.1
3:48.7
62
16
SWE
FRISTEDT Henrik
13
4
23:42.2
3:48.8
63
99
ROU
VAMANU Laurentiu
22
4
23:50.3
3:56.9
64
73
LAT
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs
32
5
23:55.0
4:01.6
65
92
CRO
PETROVIC Domagoj
20
2
23:59.3
4:05.9
66
87
CAN
BOUCHARD Albert
32
5
24:00.0
4:06.6
67
72
ROU
UNGUREANU Marius
31
4
24:01.9
4:08.5
68
2
USA
DOUGHERTY Samuel
13
4
24:03.8
4:10.4
69
7
LAT
SPAILE Matiss
12
3
24:04.3
4:10.9
70
95
BLR
PUKHOUSKI Andrei
11
2
24:05.5
4:12.1
71
19
SVK
KUBALIAK Michal
52
7
24:06.5
4:13.1
72
29
BIH
LOPATIC Stefan
14
5
24:17.8
4:24.4
73
71
POL
KLUS Krzysztof
11
2
24:19.5
4:26.1
74
12
UKR
MORAVSKYY Ivan
42
6
24:22.5
4:29.1
75
41
LTU
TOMASEVIC Edvin
31
4
24:32.1
4:38.7
76
91
FIN
SELENIUS Andreas
02
2
24:40.2
4:46.8
77
82
USA
WONDERS Raymond
12
3
25:11.6
5:18.2
78
90
POL
NAJZER Szymon
21
3
25:12.4
5:19.0
79
46
POL
CYMERMAN Kamil
42
6
25:13.0
5:19.6
80
61
CRO
VEVEREC Jurica
14
5
25:20.0
5:26.6
81
52
HUN
BALOG Martin
22
4
25:36.1
5:42.7
82
65
FIN
LAMMI Mika
42
6
25:42.7
5:49.3
83
14
LTU
GIRKUS Modestas
32
5
26:03.3
6:09.9
84
83
HUN
PANYIK David
22
4
26:16.8
6:23.4
85
85
LTU
VALANCIUNAS Liudas
32
5
26:23.6
6:30.2
86
59
HUN
BANSZKI Bence
03
3
26:32.9
6:39.5
87
27
BIH
STARCEVIC Marko
43
7
26:35.3
6:41.9
88
23
BUL
PALEVSKI Radi
24
6
26:39.0
6:45.6
89
79
LTU
MIKELKEVICIUS Arnoldas
31
4
26:44.8
6:51.4
90
63
GRE
KYRIAZIS Dimitrios
22
4
26:47.5
6:54.1
91
9
SRB
RASTIC Demir
03
3
26:58.2
7:04.8
92
66
BIH
MUMOVIC Dejan
14
5
27:05.1
7:11.7
93
37
GRE
ANGELIS Apostolos
54
9
29:51.2
9:57.8
94
13
HUN
BODNAR Bence Zeno
55
10
30:09.5
10:16.1
95
100
ARM
SAHAKYAN Hrachik
54
9
31:24.3
11:30.9
96
21
GRE
NIMPITIS Ioannis
44
8
31:58.5
12:05.1
97
96
GRE
NTELIAS Marios
35
8
32:08.6
12:15.2
40
SRB
AVDIC Dzenis
4x
4
48
CRO
BUTKOVIC Dino
xx
0
62
SRB
HODZIC Redzep
54
9
33:18.8