Следите за новостями:

Индивидуальная гонка, мужчины

8 Мар 2011, 13:15 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
23
NOR
BOE Tarjei
0010
1
48:29.9
0.0
2
49
RUS
0000
0
49:09.9
40.0
3
78
AUT
SUMANN Christoph
0001
1
49:15.4
45.5
4
37
NOR
0200
2
49:19.6
49.7
5
27
SWE
FERRY Björn
0100
1
49:46.8
1:16.9
6
73
NOR
0001
1
49:54.2
1:24.3
7
3
GER
GREIS Michael
0100
1
49:55.4
1:25.5
8
71
GER
BIRNBACHER Andreas
1000
1
49:57.4
1:27.5
9
97
RUS
0000
0
50:10.6
1:40.7
10
44
FRA
0012
3
50:16.1
1:46.2
11
5
SWE
BERGMAN Carl Johan
0200
2
50:20.5
1:50.6
12
34
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
0011
2
50:30.3
2:00.4
13
11
RUS
0100
1
50:33.9
2:04.0
14
21
UKR
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
0110
2
50:41.3
2:11.4
15
25
GER
PEIFFER Arnd
0021
3
50:47.0
2:17.1
16
108
AUT
LANDERTINGER Dominik
0001
1
50:54.8
2:24.9
17
8
AUT
EDER Simon
1100
2
50:55.4
2:25.5
18
84
UKR
BEREZHNOY Oleg
0000
0
50:57.1
2:27.2
19
95
FRA
JAY Vincent
0000
0
50:57.8
2:27.9
20
50
UKR
SEMENOV Serhiy
0002
2
51:12.2
2:42.3
21
119
USA
NORDGREN Leif
0001
1
51:21.1
2:51.2
22
6
RUS
1012
4
51:43.0
3:13.1
23
72
SVK
HURAJT Pavol
0101
2
51:46.1
3:16.2
24
42
EST
TOBRELUTS Indrek
0002
2
51:47.7
3:17.8
25
12
UKR
PRYMA Artem
2000
2
51:55.3
3:25.4
26
62
BLR
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
0011
2
51:55.8
3:25.9
27
39
ITA
HOFER Lukas
1210
4
52:02.7
3:32.8
28
53
CZE
VITEK Zdenek
0200
2
52:02.9
3:33.0
29
82
GER
BÖHM Daniel
0101
2
52:03.2
3:33.3
30
75
USA
BURKE Tim
1101
3
52:13.9
3:44.0
31
76
SLO
MARIC Janez
0201
3
52:16.7
3:46.8
32
89
SVK
SIMOCKO Dusan
0100
1
52:31.6
4:01.7
33
18
ITA
DE LORENZI Christian
1110
3
52:37.8
4:07.9
34
2
SUI
WEGER Benjamin
0201
3
52:41.9
4:12.0
35
1
KAZ
CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr
0102
3
52:46.9
4:17.0
36
63
BUL
KLETCHEROV Michail
0001
1
52:58.1
4:28.2
37
19
JPN
ISA Hidenori
1001
2
53:04.7
4:34.8
38
14
LAT
PIKSONS Edgars
1012
4
53:15.6
4:45.7
39
16
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
0201
3
53:17.7
4:47.8
40
28
SLO
BAUER Klemen
1310
5
53:18.2
4:48.3
41
51
EST
LESSING Roland
1101
3
53:22.1
4:52.2
42
47
SUI
HALLENBARTER Simon
0111
3
53:26.3
4:56.4
43
93
LAT
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
0012
3
53:26.8
4:56.9
43
123
NOR
OS Alexander
1101
3
53:26.8
4:56.9
45
7
FIN
ANTILA Timo
0301
4
53:28.9
4:59.0
46
120
SLO
DOKL Peter
1000
1
53:29.1
4:59.2
47
4
GBR
JACKSON Lee-Steve
0012
3
53:31.9
5:02.0
48
38
CHN
REN Long
1010
2
53:34.9
5:05.0
49
29
CAN
PERRAS Scott
2100
3
53:37.4
5:07.5
50
85
AUT
MESOTITSCH Daniel
0202
4
53:51.4
5:21.5
51
20
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
0012
3
53:57.9
5:28.0
52
111
POL
BRIL Grzegorz
0011
2
54:08.2
5:38.3
53
103
BLR
ALENISHKO Vladimir
0110
2
54:13.5
5:43.6
54
48
FIN
PUURUNEN Paavo
0202
4
54:13.7
5:43.8
55
79
CZE
HOLUBEC Tomas
0020
2
54:17.0
5:47.1
56
105
ITA
WINDISCH Dominik
0121
4
54:20.0
5:50.1
57
114
BLR
VALIULLIN Rustam
0300
3
54:22.7
5:52.8
58
56
LAT
BRICIS Ilmars
0122
5
54:22.9
5:53.0
59
83
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
1012
4
54:31.1
6:01.2
60
30
AUS
ALMOUKOV Alexei
0101
2
54:37.0
6:07.1
61
74
SWE
LINDSTRÖM Fredrik
1202
5
54:38.0
6:08.1
62
26
BLR
NOVIKOV Sergey
1011
3
54:38.3
6:08.4
63
98
SUI
SIMMEN Matthias
2110
4
54:46.2
6:16.3
64
70
CAN
GREEN Brendan
3001
4
55:01.6
6:31.7
65
99
NOR
BERGER Lars
1112
5
55:09.3
6:39.4
66
91
POL
KOBUS Miroslaw
1001
2
55:09.8
6:39.9
67
86
SWE
ARWIDSON Tobias
2010
3
55:26.6
6:56.7
68
24
POL
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
2001
3
55:33.7
7:03.8
69
113
BUL
BOGDANOV Martin
0030
3
55:34.9
7:05.0
70
100
FIN
KAUPPINEN Jarkko
0103
4
55:43.4
7:13.5
71
43
ROU
GERBACEA Roland
0101
2
55:53.0
7:23.1
72
64
POL
SZCZUREK Lukasz
0110
2
56:02.6
7:32.7
73
117
KAZ
NAUMIK Sergey
0210
3
56:04.8
7:34.9
74
36
LTU
KAUKENAS Tomas
1022
5
56:05.6
7:35.7
75
109
JPN
ABE Satoru
1111
4
56:10.6
7:40.7
76
58
KAZ
KENESHEV Dias
0202
4
56:11.0
7:41.1
77
102
EST
KOIV Kauri
2101
4
56:16.8
7:46.9
78
13
USA
BAILEY Lowell
1320
6
56:17.3
7:47.4
79
17
CZE
SOUKUP Jaroslav
3111
6
56:18.4
7:48.5
80
87
USA
HAKKINEN Jay
1122
6
56:29.2
7:59.3
81
94
KAZ
SAVITSKIY Yan
1210
4
56:46.9
8:17.0
82
115
SVK
MATIASKO Miroslav
1103
5
57:24.0
8:54.1
83
45
ITA
WINDISCH Markus
2122
7
57:37.8
9:07.9
84
54
SRB
RASTIC Damir
0013
4
57:39.6
9:09.7
85
80
CAN
SMITH Nathan
2202
6
57:45.4
9:15.5
86
106
SLO
RUPNIK Vasja
1222
7
57:58.0
9:28.1
87
33
SRB
PETROVIC Milanko
1123
7
58:11.2
9:41.3
88
10
KOR
JUN Je-Uk
0220
4
58:14.6
9:44.7
89
59
JPN
NAGAI Junji
2321
8
58:25.6
9:55.7
90
92
GBR
LAPONDER Marcel
1311
6
58:38.6
10:08.7
91
57
GBR
BEYER Pete
0311
5
58:41.6
10:11.7
92
41
SVK
KAZAR Matej
3140
8
58:56.7
10:26.8
93
118
EST
STEPTSENKO Danil
2212
7
59:38.5
11:08.6
94
67
CHN
LI Zhonghai
3301
7
59:39.2
11:09.3
95
90
KOR
LEE Su-Young
2201
5
59:40.0
11:10.1
96
55
ROU
FAUR Remus
1101
3
59:41.5
11:11.6
97
22
HUN
GOMBOS Karoly
1202
5
59:50.3
11:20.4
98
116
LAT
PUZULIS Rolands
0111
3
59:54.2
11:24.3
99
96
JPN
INOMATA Kazuya
4212
9
59:59.4
11:29.5
100
9
TUR
USTUNTAS Ahmet
0202
4
1:00:10.9
11:41.0
101
46
LTU
ZLATKAUSKAS Karolis
0215
8
1:00:30.7
12:00.8
102
31
CRO
TADEJEVIC Zvonimir
1101
3
1:00:35.3
12:05.4
103
68
KOR
LEE Jung-Sik
2112
6
1:00:37.5
12:07.6
104
110
GBR
GIBSON Carl
0204
6
1:00:48.9
12:19.0
105
32
MKD
ICOSKI Gjorgji
0202
4
1:00:55.1
12:25.2
106
121
SUI
FREI Thomas
1322
8
1:01:03.8
12:33.9
107
15
BIH
KOSARAC Nemanja
0421
7
1:02:07.3
13:37.4
108
35
GRL
SLETTEMARK Oystein
2114
8
1:02:09.6
13:39.7
109
88
LTU
LAVRINOVIC Aleksandr
3110
5
1:02:17.1
13:47.2
110
101
SRB
HODZIC Edin
2320
7
1:02:31.7
14:01.8
111
104
GRL
KRISTOFFERSEN Kristian
3112
7
1:02:40.6
14:10.7
112
69
HUN
MUSKATAL Istvan
0212
5
1:02:53.7
14:23.8
113
40
MDA
PINZARU Victor
2111
5
1:03:37.2
15:07.3
114
112
KOR
LEE Kwangro
2312
8
1:04:00.3
15:30.4
115
65
GRL
OLSEN Aqqaluartaa
3323
11
1:04:17.3
15:47.4
116
66
MKD
DAMJANOVSKI Darko
1442
11
1:04:36.0
16:06.1
117
60
CRO
BUTKOVIC Dino
0113
5
1:05:28.0
16:58.1
118
61
BIH
LOPATIC Stefan
1243
10
1:05:55.8
17:25.9
119
122
SRB
JEREMIC Nikola
3033
9
1:07:34.9
19:05.0
120
77
TUR
EFE Recep
5123
11
1:09:43.2
21:13.3
121
81
CRO
CRNKOVIC Tomislav
4124
11
1:13:30.5
25:00.6
52
FRA
BOEUF Alexis
112x
4
107
FIN
ORPANA Sami
03xx
3