Следите за новостями:

Спринт, мужчины

5 Мар 2011, 10:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
24
GER
PEIFFER Arnd
01
1
24:34.0
0.0
2
67
FRA
20
2
24:47.0
13.0
3
39
NOR
BOE Tarjei
10
1
24:59.2
25.2
4
79
RUS
00
0
25:04.0
30.0
5
10
NOR
11
2
25:04.4
30.4
6
48
GER
BIRNBACHER Andreas
01
1
25:05.8
31.8
7
90
GER
STEPHAN Christoph
10
1
25:08.8
34.8
8
80
LAT
PIKSONS Edgars
10
1
25:16.9
42.9
9
36
GER
GREIS Michael
11
2
25:27.4
53.4
10
97
UKR
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
01
1
25:28.9
54.9
11
94
SWE
LINDSTRÖM Fredrik
01
1
25:31.5
57.5
12
4
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
10
1
25:32.9
58.9
13
99
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
01
1
25:33.2
59.2
14
78
NOR
BERGER Lars
11
2
25:37.7
1:03.7
15
22
SLO
BAUER Klemen
11
2
25:37.8
1:03.8
16
14
ITA
HOFER Lukas
21
3
25:38.4
1:04.4
17
27
AUT
EDER Simon
01
1
25:38.7
1:04.7
18
72
ITA
WINDISCH Markus
10
1
25:44.6
1:10.6
19
62
RUS
11
2
25:50.0
1:16.0
20
71
LAT
BRICIS Ilmars
10
1
25:50.3
1:16.3
21
31
ITA
DE LORENZI Christian
01
1
25:54.9
1:20.9
22
53
NOR
02
2
25:55.9
1:21.9
23
35
SWE
FERRY Björn
11
2
25:56.2
1:22.2
24
30
SUI
HALLENBARTER Simon
01
1
25:58.7
1:24.7
25
12
UKR
BILANENKO Olexander
01
1
26:00.7
1:26.7
26
108
USA
NORDGREN Leif
01
1
26:03.0
1:29.0
27
77
AUT
SUMANN Christoph
20
2
26:03.2
1:29.2
28
59
UKR
SEMENOV Serhiy
20
2
26:11.4
1:37.4
29
66
RUS
11
2
26:12.4
1:38.4
30
33
KAZ
CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr
01
1
26:15.1
1:41.1
31
3
USA
BURKE Tim
21
3
26:15.2
1:41.2
32
52
USA
BAILEY Lowell
01
1
26:16.0
1:42.0
33
46
UKR
SEDNEV Serguei
02
2
26:26.0
1:52.0
34
87
CAN
PERRAS Scott
01
1
26:29.9
1:55.9
35
102
SUI
SIMMEN Matthias
02
2
26:33.4
1:59.4
36
49
FIN
PUURUNEN Paavo
02
2
26:36.8
2:02.8
37
13
RUS
12
3
26:36.9
2:02.9
38
85
AUT
MESOTITSCH Daniel
11
2
26:39.1
2:05.1
39
34
FIN
ANTILA Timo
11
2
26:39.3
2:05.3
40
95
CZE
VITEK Zdenek
11
2
26:39.6
2:05.6
41
63
SLO
MARIC Janez
21
3
26:40.1
2:06.1
42
96
USA
HAKKINEN Jay
01
1
26:49.8
2:15.8
43
69
EST
TOBRELUTS Indrek
12
3
26:51.3
2:17.3
44
20
CHN
REN Long
11
2
26:52.0
2:18.0
45
8
FRA
JAY Vincent
01
1
26:53.2
2:19.2
46
65
CAN
LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe
21
3
26:53.4
2:19.4
47
43
SWE
BERGMAN Carl Johan
04
4
26:55.9
2:21.9
48
32
GBR
JACKSON Lee-Steve
11
2
26:58.5
2:24.5
49
109
AUT
LANDERTINGER Dominik
21
3
27:01.2
2:27.2
50
26
BUL
KLETCHEROV Michail
11
2
27:02.1
2:28.1
51
118
SWE
JONSSON Magnus
12
3
27:04.8
2:30.8
52
58
SUI
WEGER Benjamin
11
2
27:07.5
2:33.5
53
84
ITA
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
22
4
27:07.6
2:33.6
54
18
JPN
ISA Hidenori
12
3
27:09.2
2:35.2
55
57
JPN
NAGAI Junji
02
2
27:09.5
2:35.5
56
89
SLO
RUPNIK Vasja
12
3
27:10.7
2:36.7
57
83
GBR
LAPONDER Marcel
00
0
27:12.9
2:38.9
58
101
FIN
KAUPPINEN Jarkko
11
2
27:18.2
2:44.2
59
114
BLR
CHEPELIN Vladimir
12
3
27:21.6
2:47.6
60
44
LTU
KAUKENAS Tomas
02
2
27:22.4
2:48.4
61
92
JPN
INOMATA Kazuya
12
3
27:23.3
2:49.3
62
112
SUI
STEBLER Christian
14
5
27:25.3
2:51.3
63
88
BLR
ALENISHKO Vladimir
03
3
27:29.7
2:55.7
64
86
KAZ
NAUMIK Sergey
01
1
27:31.2
2:57.2
65
98
LTU
DOMBROVSKI Karol
01
1
27:31.5
2:57.5
66
6
LAT
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
13
4
27:39.8
3:05.8
67
123
CAN
SMITH Nathan
13
4
27:41.1
3:07.1
68
60
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
12
3
27:42.4
3:08.4
69
64
BLR
VALIULLIN Rustam
22
4
27:43.9
3:09.9
70
42
FRA
BOEUF Alexis
04
4
27:44.0
3:10.0
71
28
EST
KOIV Kauri
03
3
27:44.8
3:10.8
72
25
LTU
ZLATKAUSKAS Karolis
11
2
27:53.2
3:19.2
72
40
AUS
ALMOUKOV Alexei
30
3
27:53.2
3:19.2
72
75
GBR
BEYER Pete
01
1
27:53.2
3:19.2
75
115
FRA
HABERT Lois
22
4
27:56.8
3:22.8
76
16
CZE
SOUKUP Jaroslav
22
4
27:58.2
3:24.2
77
110
EST
NARUSK Priit
12
3
27:58.8
3:24.8
78
5
SVK
KAZAR Matej
32
5
27:59.2
3:25.2
79
70
CHN
LI Zhonghai
12
3
28:05.1
3:31.1
80
82
BUL
BOGDANOV Martin
12
3
28:08.6
3:34.6
81
9
SRB
PETROVIC Milanko
22
4
28:10.4
3:36.4
82
54
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
14
5
28:13.1
3:39.1
83
107
JPN
ABE Satoru
31
4
28:14.7
3:40.7
84
17
POL
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
12
3
28:15.5
3:41.5
85
55
KAZ
KENESHEV Dias
02
2
28:20.9
3:46.9
86
11
BLR
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
22
4
28:21.2
3:47.2
87
111
FIN
TOIVANEN Ahti
02
2
28:24.2
3:50.2
88
120
SVK
SIMOCKO Dusan
22
4
28:26.5
3:52.5
89
81
KOR
LEE Jung-Sik
01
1
28:28.5
3:54.5
90
91
SVK
MATIASKO Miroslav
12
3
28:28.9
3:54.9
91
37
CAN
GREEN Brendan
32
5
28:30.1
3:56.1
92
21
KOR
LEE Su-Young
02
2
28:40.3
4:06.3
93
61
POL
SZCZUREK Lukasz
21
3
28:43.6
4:09.6
94
116
BUL
KENANOV Miroslav
11
2
28:47.8
4:13.8
95
125
LAT
PRAULITIS Toms
10
1
29:00.1
4:26.1
96
73
SVK
HURAJT Pavol
23
5
29:05.3
4:31.3
97
104
POL
KOBUS Miroslaw
13
4
29:08.2
4:34.2
98
122
POL
BRIL Grzegorz
22
4
29:10.9
4:36.9
99
7
ROU
GERBACEA Roland
03
3
29:12.9
4:38.9
100
41
SRB
RASTIC Damir
12
3
29:14.0
4:40.0
101
121
SLO
DOKL Peter
13
4
29:14.9
4:40.9
102
19
GRL
SLETTEMARK Oystein
13
4
29:15.7
4:41.7
103
50
KOR
JUN Je-Uk
31
4
29:24.4
4:50.4
104
100
EST
VIKS Priit
33
6
29:32.8
4:58.8
105
103
SRB
HODZIC Edin
30
3
29:40.2
5:06.2
106
106
KAZ
TRIFONOV Alexandr
11
2
29:43.8
5:09.8
107
113
LTU
LAVRINOVIC Aleksandr
21
3
29:44.1
5:10.1
108
2
TUR
USTUNTAS Ahmet
02
2
29:52.4
5:18.4
109
15
HUN
GOMBOS Karoly
12
3
29:58.6
5:24.6
110
124
KOR
LEE Kwangro
12
3
30:02.2
5:28.2
111
1
CRO
TADEJEVIC Zvonimir
20
2
30:09.5
5:35.5
112
47
BIH
KOSARAC Nemanja
41
5
30:20.3
5:46.3
113
68
GRL
OLSEN Aqqaluartaa
43
7
30:27.1
5:53.1
114
23
MDA
PINZARU Victor
22
4
30:37.0
6:03.0
115
76
ROU
FAUR Remus
11
2
30:37.1
6:03.1
116
29
MKD
DAMJANOVSKI Darko
33
6
30:47.1
6:13.1
117
56
HUN
MUSKATAL Istvan
22
4
31:05.5
6:31.5
118
119
GBR
ALLANSON Simon
33
6
31:07.9
6:33.9
119
74
MKD
ICOSKI Gjorgji
22
4
31:08.2
6:34.2
120
105
GRL
KRISTOFFERSEN Kristian
31
4
31:19.1
6:45.1
121
117
SRB
JEREMIC Nikola
21
3
31:35.5
7:01.5
122
51
CRO
BUTKOVIC Dino
01
1
31:36.1
7:02.1
123
45
TUR
EFE Recep
04
4
31:52.2
7:18.2
124
93
CRO
CRNKOVIC Tomislav
13
4
33:06.6
8:32.6
125
38
BIH
LOPATIC Stefan
53
8
35:08.6
10:34.6