Следите за новостями:

Индивидуальная гонка, мужчины

16 Дек 2010, 10:30 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
35
AUT
MESOTITSCH Daniel
1000
1
52:05.6
0.0
2
14
SUI
WEGER Benjamin
0010
1
53:04.0
58.4
3
48
UKR
SEDNEV Serguei
1001
2
53:26.8
1:21.2
4
102
UKR
BEREZHNOY Oleg
0001
1
53:33.6
1:28.0
5
29
FRA
JAY Vincent
1000
1
53:49.0
1:43.4
6
25
SVK
MATIASKO Miroslav
1001
2
53:55.4
1:49.8
7
26
CZE
SOUKUP Jaroslav
1001
2
53:59.5
1:53.9
8
30
POL
SIKORA Tomasz
0101
2
54:11.5
2:05.9
9
12
AUT
SUMANN Christoph
0012
3
54:15.4
2:09.8
10
47
FRA
BOEUF Alexis
0102
3
54:16.5
2:10.9
11
21
GER
BIRNBACHER Andreas
1101
3
54:30.5
2:24.9
12
23
NOR
BOE Tarjei
3100
4
54:30.9
2:25.3
13
58
NOR
BRATTSVEEN Rune
1011
3
54:31.3
2:25.7
14
73
AUT
EBERHARD Tobias
0201
3
54:35.3
2:29.7
15
8
ITA
DE LORENZI Christian
0111
3
54:38.5
2:32.9
16
43
NOR
3100
4
54:40.8
2:35.2
17
59
BUL
KLETCHEROV Michail
1000
1
54:50.9
2:45.3
18
61
RUS
0101
2
54:54.2
2:48.6
19
10
RUS
1111
4
54:55.7
2:50.1
20
24
NOR
OS Alexander
1101
3
54:59.6
2:54.0
21
2
CAN
GREEN Brendan
0111
3
55:21.7
3:16.1
22
13
RUS
0301
4
55:23.1
3:17.5
23
11
GER
PEIFFER Arnd
0310
4
55:24.1
3:18.5
24
9
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
1200
3
55:27.9
3:22.3
25
15
UKR
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
1210
4
55:36.9
3:31.3
26
5
FRA
HABERT Lois
1003
4
55:43.3
3:37.7
27
1
SVK
HURAJT Pavol
0101
2
55:43.4
3:37.8
28
39
AUT
EDER Simon
0022
4
55:45.0
3:39.4
29
31
SWE
BERGMAN Carl Johan
1210
4
55:53.6
3:48.0
30
74
UKR
BILANENKO Olexander
1011
3
55:54.6
3:49.0
31
103
CAN
PERRAS Scott
0102
3
55:55.6
3:50.0
32
7
GER
GREIS Michael
0202
4
56:07.7
4:02.1
33
75
BLR
NOVIKOV Sergey
1010
2
56:16.5
4:10.9
34
76
FIN
ANTILA Timo
1201
4
56:19.5
4:13.9
35
32
RUS
2210
5
56:23.9
4:18.3
36
96
ITA
MARTINELLI Christian
0202
4
56:32.1
4:26.5
37
18
RUS
1012
4
56:35.4
4:29.8
38
41
SLO
FAK Jakov
1220
5
56:40.2
4:34.6
39
89
GER
BÖHM Daniel
0113
5
56:52.1
4:46.5
40
49
GER
WOLF Alexander
0131
5
56:53.9
4:48.3
41
16
AUT
LANDERTINGER Dominik
2111
5
56:59.9
4:54.3
42
28
SWE
NILSSON Mattias
2002
4
57:00.5
4:54.9
43
68
CHN
REN Long
1200
3
57:01.9
4:56.3
44
22
SLO
BAUER Klemen
2121
6
57:02.9
4:57.3
45
87
KAZ
BRAICHENKO Nikolay
1111
4
57:08.4
5:02.8
46
95
JPN
NAGAI Junji
0202
4
57:11.8
5:06.2
47
46
NOR
BERGER Lars
1222
7
57:16.1
5:10.5
48
34
USA
BAILEY Lowell
1112
5
57:18.5
5:12.9
49
72
GBR
JACKSON Lee-Steve
1010
2
57:27.2
5:21.6
50
51
CAN
SMITH Nathan
1011
3
57:29.8
5:24.2
51
45
SUI
SIMMEN Matthias
0131
5
57:33.8
5:28.2
52
80
BLR
VALIULLIN Rustam
1012
4
57:36.1
5:30.5
53
85
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
2201
5
57:59.1
5:53.5
54
62
ITA
COLA Mattia
0202
4
58:00.5
5:54.9
55
20
NOR
0412
7
58:04.4
5:58.8
56
56
SLO
MARIC Janez
0213
6
58:11.4
6:05.8
57
60
SWE
LINDSTRÖM Fredrik
0402
6
58:18.9
6:13.3
58
44
BLR
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
2202
6
58:19.9
6:14.3
59
82
EST
VIKS Priit
3011
5
58:24.0
6:18.4
60
40
EST
LESSING Roland
0104
5
58:26.1
6:20.5
61
6
SWE
FERRY Björn
2132
8
58:28.9
6:23.3
62
27
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
2230
7
58:29.8
6:24.2
63
19
CZE
VITEK Zdenek
1122
6
58:34.6
6:29.0
64
57
JPN
ISA Hidenori
2201
5
58:35.6
6:30.0
65
36
USA
BURKE Tim
0422
8
58:36.0
6:30.4
66
83
GBR
KANE Kevin
0400
4
58:46.1
6:40.5
67
79
POL
SZCZUREK Lukasz
0121
4
58:58.1
6:52.5
68
65
SVK
SIMOCKO Dusan
1100
2
59:09.9
7:04.3
69
33
CAN
LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe
2311
7
59:21.4
7:15.8
70
93
SWE
JONSSON Magnus
2212
7
59:29.8
7:24.2
71
4
ITA
HOFER Lukas
3213
9
59:35.1
7:29.5
72
64
FRA
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
1403
8
59:40.3
7:34.7
72
97
BLR
SYMAN Alexandr
1210
4
59:40.3
7:34.7
74
54
SUI
HALLENBARTER Simon
1302
6
59:42.6
7:37.0
75
84
CZE
JANOV Vit
1212
6
59:42.9
7:37.3
76
37
UKR
SEMENOV Serhiy
1222
7
59:45.7
7:40.1
77
55
USA
TEELA Jeremy
2211
6
1:00:06.8
8:01.2
78
17
USA
NORDGREN Leif
1311
6
1:00:15.7
8:10.1
79
98
RUS
4203
9
1:00:16.8
8:11.2
80
50
LAT
BRICIS Ilmars
0241
7
1:00:24.8
8:19.2
81
67
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
2212
7
1:00:31.3
8:25.7
82
88
SUI
BÖCKLI Claudio
3121
7
1:00:45.9
8:40.3
83
63
ROU
GERBACEA Roland
1102
4
1:01:08.2
9:02.6
84
77
KOR
JUN Je-Uk
1121
5
1:01:11.7
9:06.1
85
99
AUT
HAUSER Michael
1412
8
1:01:12.7
9:07.1
86
38
SUI
STEBLER Christian
0324
9
1:01:15.9
9:10.3
87
69
EST
TOBRELUTS Indrek
3212
8
1:01:36.7
9:31.1
88
94
USA
CURRIER Russell
2233
10
1:01:39.7
9:34.1
89
53
KAZ
CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr
4211
8
1:01:40.6
9:35.0
90
90
POL
KOBUS Miroslaw
3212
8
1:01:53.1
9:47.5
91
86
SVK
OTCENAS Martin
1123
7
1:02:22.7
10:17.1
92
91
FIN
KAUPPINEN Jarkko
1213
7
1:02:48.9
10:43.3
93
101
LAT
BERZINS Janis
2121
6
1:02:58.2
10:52.6
94
92
SLO
DOKL Peter
2212
7
1:03:00.7
10:55.1
95
81
AUS
ALMOUKOV Alexei
3011
5
1:03:38.3
11:32.7
96
66
HUN
GOMBOS Karoly
1230
6
1:04:11.1
12:05.5
97
100
SRB
RASTIC Damir
1232
8
1:04:45.4
12:39.8
98
70
SRB
PETROVIC Milanko
4432
13
1:08:23.2
16:17.6
99
71
CRO
TADEJEVIC Zvonimir
2314
10
1:10:13.2
18:07.6
42
FRA
23xx
5
52
GER
STEPHAN Christoph
1221
6
3
FIN
PUURUNEN Paavo
xxxx
78
LAT
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
xxxx