Следите за новостями:

Кубок мира 2010/11

6-й Этап, Антхольц-Антерсельва (Италия)

Эстафета, мужчины

23 Янв 2011, 14:45 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
2
GER
GERMANY
1:10:17.22
0.0
1
2.1
GER
STEPHAN Christoph
00
17:40.43
12.6
1
2.2
GER
BÖHM Daniel
00
35:16.14
16.4
1
2.3
GER
PEIFFER Arnd
00
52:28.27
0.0
1
2.4
GER
GREIS Michael
00
1:10:17.22
0.0
2
8
ITA
ITALY
1:10:35.87
18.6
2
8.1
ITA
DE LORENZI Christian
00
17:49.57
21.7
2
8.2
ITA
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
00
35:15.72
16.0
2
8.3
ITA
HOFER Lukas
00
52:42.23
14.0
2
8.4
ITA
WINDISCH Markus
00
1:10:35.87
18.6
3
1
NOR
NORWAY
1:10:45.49
28.2
3
1.1
NOR
00
17:48.74
20.9
3
1.2
NOR
00
34:59.72
0.0
3
1.3
NOR
OS Alexander
00
53:07.22
39.0
3
1.4
NOR
BOE Tarjei
00
1:10:45.49
28.2
4
11
RUS
RUSSIA
1:10:52.31
35.1
4
11.1
RUS
00
17:27.81
0.0
4
11.2
RUS
00
35:09.41
9.7
4
11.3
RUS
00
53:06.05
37.8
4
11.4
RUS
00
1:10:52.31
35.1
5
4
AUT
AUSTRIA
1:11:01.26
44.0
5
4.1
AUT
MESOTITSCH Daniel
00
17:49.85
22.0
5
4.2
AUT
EBERHARD Tobias
00
35:46.45
46.7
5
4.3
AUT
PINTER Friedrich
00
53:35.36
1:07.1
5
4.4
AUT
SUMANN Christoph
00
1:11:01.26
44.0
6
7
SWE
SWEDEN
1:11:07.92
50.7
6
7.1
SWE
LINDSTRÖM Fredrik
00
17:39.29
11.4
6
7.2
SWE
JONSSON Magnus
00
35:30.98
31.2
6
7.3
SWE
FERRY Björn
00
53:24.84
56.6
6
7.4
SWE
BERGMAN Carl Johan
00
1:11:07.92
50.7
7
3
FRA
FRANCE
1:11:57.80
1:40.6
7
3.1
FRA
JAY Vincent
00
17:49.10
21.3
7
3.2
FRA
HABERT Lois
01
36:45.27
1:45.5
7
3.3
FRA
BOEUF Alexis
00
54:27.56
1:59.3
7
3.4
FRA
00
1:11:57.80
1:40.6
8
5
UKR
UKRAINE
1:12:19.36
2:02.1
8
5.1
UKR
BILANENKO Olexander
00
17:59.03
31.2
8
5.2
UKR
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
00
35:39.21
39.5
8
5.3
UKR
SEMENOV Serhiy
00
53:59.86
1:31.6
8
5.4
UKR
SEDNEV Serguei
00
1:12:19.36
2:02.1
9
16
USA
USA
1:12:32.18
2:14.9
9
16.1
USA
BAILEY Lowell
00
17:38.43
10.6
9
16.2
USA
NORDGREN Leif
00
35:28.17
28.4
9
16.3
USA
TEELA Jeremy
01
54:00.11
1:31.9
9
16.4
USA
BURKE Tim
01
1:12:32.18
2:14.9
10
9
SUI
SWITZERLAND
1:12:44.07
2:26.8
10
9.1
SUI
FREI Thomas
01
18:41.21
1:13.4
10
9.2
SUI
SIMMEN Matthias
00
36:31.28
1:31.5
10
9.3
SUI
WEGER Benjamin
00
54:32.46
2:04.2
10
9.4
SUI
HALLENBARTER Simon
00
1:12:44.07
2:26.8
11
10
BLR
BELARUS
1:14:03.29
3:46.0
11
10.1
BLR
NOVIKOV Sergey
00
18:30.30
1:02.5
11
10.2
BLR
CHEPELIN Vladimir
00
36:31.68
1:31.9
11
10.3
BLR
ALENISHKO Vladimir
01
55:04.05
2:35.8
11
10.4
BLR
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
00
1:14:03.29
3:46.0
12
6
SLO
SLOVENIA
1:14:43.62
4:26.4
12
6.1
SLO
BAUER Klemen
01
19:23.04
1:55.2
12
6.2
SLO
MARIC Janez
00
37:53.16
2:53.4
12
6.3
SLO
RUPNIK Vasja
00
56:23.15
3:54.9
12
6.4
SLO
FAK Jakov
00
1:14:43.62
4:26.4
13
15
FIN
FINLAND
1:14:44.28
4:27.0
13
15.1
FIN
KAUPPINEN Jarkko
00
18:22.33
54.5
13
15.2
FIN
PUURUNEN Paavo
00
37:02.81
2:03.1
13
15.3
FIN
MÄNTTÄRI Marko Juhani
00
56:25.11
3:56.9
13
15.4
FIN
ANTILA Timo
00
1:14:44.28
4:27.0
14
19
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN
1:14:51.57
4:34.3
14
19.1
KAZ
CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr
00
18:14.27
46.4
14
19.2
KAZ
BRAICHENKO Nikolay
00
36:46.55
1:46.8
14
19.3
KAZ
SAVITSKIY Yan
00
55:52.33
3:24.1
14
19.4
KAZ
KENESHEV Dias
00
1:14:51.57
4:34.3
15
13
JPN
JAPAN
1:14:54.48
4:37.2
15
13.1
JPN
NAGAI Junji
00
18:22.86
55.0
15
13.2
JPN
ISA Hidenori
00
36:41.83
1:42.1
15
13.3
JPN
INOMATA Kazuya
00
55:10.94
2:42.7
15
13.4
JPN
ABE Satoru
10
1:14:54.48
4:37.2
16
18
SVK
SLOVAKIA
1:15:54.42
5:37.2
16
18.1
SVK
SIMOCKO Dusan
00
18:47.98
1:20.1
16
18.2
SVK
KAZAR Matej
10
37:38.77
2:39.0
16
18.3
SVK
KAZAR Peter
00
57:26.76
4:58.5
16
18.4
SVK
HURAJT Pavol
00
1:15:54.42
5:37.2
17
14
BUL
BULGARIA
1:16:02.56
5:45.3
17
14.1
BUL
KLETCHEROV Michail
00
18:20.54
52.7
17
14.2
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
11
38:31.00
3:31.3
17
14.3
BUL
KENANOV Miroslav
00
57:38.35
5:10.1
17
14.4
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
00
1:16:02.56
5:45.3
18
17
EST
ESTONIA
1:16:57.12
6:39.9
18
17.1
EST
KOIV Kauri
00
19:26.44
1:58.6
18
17.2
EST
TOBRELUTS Indrek
00
37:37.95
2:38.2
18
17.3
EST
LESSING Roland
00
56:20.86
3:52.6
18
17.4
EST
NARUSK Priit
04
1:16:57.12
6:39.9
19
12
POL
POLAND
1:17:38.53
7:21.3
19
12.1
POL
SZCZUREK Lukasz
00
19:21.55
1:53.7
19
12.2
POL
SIKORA Tomasz
00
37:36.13
2:36.4
19
12.3
POL
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
00
56:27.01
3:58.8
19
12.4
POL
WITEK Lukasz
11
1:17:38.53
7:21.3
20
21
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN
20
21.1
GBR
JACKSON Lee-Steve
00
18:51.78
1:23.9
20
21.2
GBR
KANE Kevin
01
39:08.93
4:09.2
20
21.3
GBR
LAPONDER Marcel
00
59:19.43
6:51.2
20
21.4
GBR
ALLANSON Simon
11
21
20
CHN
CHINA
21
20.1
CHN
REN Long
00
19:21.53
1:53.7
21
20.2
CHN
CHEN Haibin
02
40:03.48
5:03.7
21
20.3
CHN
LI Zhonghai
00
59:36.69
7:08.4
21
20.4
CHN
ZHANG Chengye
01