Следите за новостями:

Гонка преследования, мужчины

6 Фев 2011, 16:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
9
FRA
BOEUF Alexis
0101
2
36:02.45
0.0
2
3
RUS
1120
4
36:12.73
10.3
3
5
SWE
BERGMAN Carl Johan
1002
3
36:16.74
14.3
4
1
GER
PEIFFER Arnd
0013
4
36:26.86
24.4
5
12
RUS
0010
1
36:30.60
28.2
6
4
NOR
BOE Tarjei
0130
4
36:40.20
37.8
7
2
FRA
2121
6
37:10.21
1:07.8
8
8
ITA
HOFER Lukas
0201
3
37:31.44
1:29.0
9
13
GER
BIRNBACHER Andreas
0111
3
37:31.95
1:29.5
10
17
NOR
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
0101
2
37:51.45
1:49.0
11
14
FRA
JAY Vincent
0202
4
37:57.03
1:54.6
12
29
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
0021
3
37:58.41
1:56.0
13
22
ITA
DE LORENZI Christian
1111
4
37:58.55
1:56.1
14
15
SUI
HALLENBARTER Simon
1110
3
38:13.82
2:11.4
15
21
SLO
FAK Jakov
1012
4
38:15.00
2:12.6
16
25
USA
BAILEY Lowell
0130
4
38:26.52
2:24.1
17
18
POL
SIKORA Tomasz
1021
4
38:26.68
2:24.2
18
20
AUT
EBERHARD Julian
2002
4
38:33.98
2:31.5
19
6
ITA
WINDISCH Markus
0311
5
38:37.03
2:34.6
20
11
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
0303
6
38:39.06
2:36.6
21
27
SWE
LINDSTRÖM Fredrik
0022
4
38:39.80
2:37.4
22
38
ITA
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
0211
4
38:41.29
2:38.8
23
37
NOR
OS Alexander
1112
5
38:42.33
2:39.9
24
10
UKR
SEDNEV Serguei
1122
6
38:45.44
2:43.0
25
42
BUL
KLETCHEROV Michail
0022
4
38:50.70
2:48.3
26
30
FRA
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
1013
5
39:08.07
3:05.6
27
28
USA
HAKKINEN Jay
1001
2
39:12.52
3:10.1
28
44
FRA
HABERT Lois
0012
3
39:14.88
3:12.4
29
16
RUS
0124
7
39:18.45
3:16.0
30
32
CZE
SOUKUP Jaroslav
1014
6
39:23.24
3:20.8
31
46
NOR
BRATTSVEEN Rune
1002
3
39:49.07
3:46.6
32
54
GER
BÖHM Daniel
0111
3
40:06.65
4:04.2
33
19
RUS
2222
8
40:07.70
4:05.3
34
23
SLO
BAUER Klemen
0412
7
40:12.54
4:10.1
35
40
CAN
LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe
2111
5
40:14.95
4:12.5
36
34
CAN
GREEN Brendan
1210
4
40:18.21
4:15.8
37
59
RUS
0002
2
40:18.27
4:15.8
38
39
SUI
SIMMEN Matthias
0313
7
40:29.87
4:27.4
39
60
BLR
NOVIKOV Sergey
0110
2
40:31.14
4:28.7
40
49
AUT
EBERHARD Tobias
0310
4
40:35.21
4:32.8
41
47
USA
NORDGREN Leif
2022
6
41:02.63
5:00.2
42
45
AUT
PINTER Friedrich
1132
7
41:04.37
5:01.9
43
26
SUI
STEBLER Christian
1042
7
41:04.49
5:02.0
44
51
UKR
KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy
3110
5
41:13.56
5:11.1
45
35
AUT
GROSSEGGER Sven
2332
10
41:41.05
5:38.6
46
55
POL
SZCZUREK Lukasz
1103
5
41:45.48
5:43.0
47
50
FIN
KAUPPINEN Jarkko
1032
6
41:51.32
5:48.9
48
24
SUI
WEGER Benjamin
2125
10
41:55.13
5:52.7
49
43
CAN
SMITH Nathan
2213
8
41:57.81
5:55.4
50
33
SUI
FREI Thomas
2321
8
41:58.17
5:55.7
51
56
EST
STEPTSENKO Danil
2012
5
42:30.30
6:27.9
52
58
BUL
BOGDANOV Martin
1121
5
42:46.96
6:44.5
53
36
UKR
BATIUK Oleksandr
4402
10
43:20.06
7:17.6
54
52
SWE
ARMGREN Ted
4221
9
43:20.71
7:18.3
55
48
EST
VIKS Priit
2124
9
43:26.99
7:24.5
56
53
USA
TEELA Jeremy
3031
7
44:08.26
8:05.8
57
31
UKR
PRYMA Roman
2251
10
44:21.04
8:18.6
7
GER
STEPHAN Christoph
133x
7
41
SWE
FERRY Björn
xxxx
57
SWE
JONSSON Magnus
xxxx