Следите за новостями:

Индивидуальная гонка, юниоры

1 Фев 2012, 15:30 GMT + 4
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
57
RUS
1000
1
36:59.3
0.0
2
21
NOR
0010
1
37:05.9
6.6
3
31
NOR
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
0101
2
38:47.8
1:48.5
4
46
FRA
CLAUDE Florent
0101
2
39:10.9
2:11.6
5
33
FRA
DESTHIEUX Simon
1000
1
39:13.2
2:13.9
6
7
FRA
GUIGONNAT Antonin
0010
1
39:19.1
2:19.8
7
44
UKR
DAKHNO Oleksandr
0010
1
39:52.6
2:53.3
8
62
CZE
ZAK Michal
0100
1
40:07.0
3:07.7
9
67
FRA
JOUTY Baptiste
0001
1
40:12.3
3:13.0
10
14
RUS
IVANOV Yaroslav
2001
3
40:27.7
3:28.4
11
3
UKR
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
1200
3
41:07.3
4:08.0
12
17
SLO
POVIRK Anze
0101
2
41:15.7
4:16.4
13
32
RUS
0202
4
41:16.4
4:17.1
14
66
RUS
2101
4
41:17.0
4:17.7
15
11
USA
SMITH Casey
0101
2
41:24.4
4:25.1
16
60
UKR
PETRENKO Oleksii
1010
2
41:35.3
4:36.0
17
13
AUT
BRUNNER Peter
0120
3
41:43.6
4:44.3
18
23
AUT
WAEGER Lorenz
1020
3
41:46.9
4:47.6
19
12
CZE
VAVRA Vlastimil
0102
3
42:05.9
5:06.6
20
16
SUI
CUENOT Gaspard
1111
4
42:11.5
5:12.2
20
24
SUI
RUSSI Kevin
0011
2
42:11.5
5:12.2
22
38
BLR
ABROMCHYK Aliaksei
1002
3
43:03.6
6:04.3
23
36
ROU
DANILA Marian Marcel
0112
4
43:07.8
6:08.5
24
19
LTU
DOMBROVSKI Karol
0113
5
43:26.2
6:26.9
25
25
UKR
MORAVSKYY Ivan
0311
5
43:35.6
6:36.3
26
34
CZE
KRCMAR Michal
0212
5
43:35.8
6:36.5
27
45
SVK
LONSKY Henrich
1111
4
43:37.0
6:37.7
28
55
BLR
HANCHAROU Pavel
1102
4
43:52.2
6:52.9
29
2
MDA
PINZARU Victor
1010
2
44:01.5
7:02.2
30
1
BLR
DAROZHKA Aliaksandr
2021
5
44:17.2
7:17.9
31
51
SUI
WOLF Pascal
0111
3
44:25.4
7:26.1
32
64
SVK
MICHALOVSKY Rudolf
0300
3
44:30.9
7:31.6
33
41
EST
TREIER Jan
2110
4
44:32.7
7:33.4
34
49
ROU
BUTA George
1101
3
44:36.5
7:37.2
35
35
SRB
HRKALOVIC Emir
1110
3
44:41.3
7:42.0
36
20
CRO
VEVEREC Jurica
0012
3
45:02.5
8:03.2
37
61
POL
GWALT Bartlomiej
2001
3
45:07.6
8:08.3
38
18
EST
KOOLMEISTER Jaan
1111
4
45:17.6
8:18.3
39
54
CZE
DOSTAL Lukas
1212
6
45:31.8
8:32.5
40
56
BUL
DANOV Filip
2200
4
45:54.0
8:54.7
41
26
SVK
SIMA Michal
0231
6
45:56.9
8:57.6
42
22
TUR
CIVIL Orhangazi
1201
4
46:01.0
9:01.7
43
63
BLR
BUDZILOVICH Dzmitry
0222
6
46:52.3
9:53.0
44
15
ROU
POP Gheorghe
2122
7
46:55.1
9:55.8
45
28
POL
ZAWÓL Mateusz
1301
5
46:57.6
9:58.3
46
8
POL
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej
3201
6
47:01.9
10:02.6
47
69
AUT
JAKOB Alexander
4211
8
47:15.4
10:16.1
48
58
POL
CYMERMAN Kamil
1022
5
47:17.6
10:18.3
49
40
SLO
PANCUR Primoz
2112
6
47:18.8
10:19.5
50
65
ROU
PIRTU Catalin
0411
6
48:02.7
11:03.4
51
39
BUL
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
2312
8
48:22.6
11:23.3
52
42
TUR
BOZ Mujdat
0322
7
49:30.0
12:30.7
53
5
SVK
KUBALIAK Michal
3232
10
51:18.5
14:19.2
54
48
SRB
AVDIC Dzenis
2331
9
51:20.8
14:21.5
55
50
TUR
AKMAN Ugur
2301
6
53:03.2
16:03.9
56
27
HUN
BALOG Martin
0222
6
53:37.6
16:38.3
57
29
LTU
NIKITINAS Ruslanas
3313
10
53:45.3
16:46.0
58
47
UZB
YUNUSOV Alikber
0221
5
54:44.2
17:44.9
59
6
SRB
HODZIC Redzep
3222
9
55:34.6
18:35.3
60
68
MDA
MALIUTIN Sveatoslav
2314
10
55:53.5
18:54.2
61
43
MDA
GAIDUC Nicolae
2332
10
57:05.4
20:06.1
62
10
ESP
BARAJAS Cristian
3434
14
58:01.3
21:02.0
63
30
GRE
NIMPITIS Ioannis
3331
10
58:52.6
21:53.3
64
52
MDA
DUBALARI Liviu
2245
13
1:04:47.2
27:47.9
65
9
GRE
GYROUSIS Christodoulos
5445
18
1:07:44.9
30:45.6
37
CRO
RACKI Luka
11xx
2
4
BUL
SINAPOV Anton
xxxx
53
AUT
HOERL Fabian
xxxx
59
LTU
TOMASEVIC Edvin
xxxx