Следите за новостями:

Смешанная эстафета

30 Янв 2012, 15:00 GMT + 4
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
11
NOR
NORWAY
1:14:48.15
0.0
1
11.1
NOR
BRUN-LIE Thekla
00
18:32.34
1:19.2
1
11.2
NOR
HUBER Marion Roenning
00
37:10.09
5.6
1
11.3
NOR
00
55:28.38
0.0
1
11.4
NOR
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
00
1:14:48.15
0.0
2
1
RUS
RUSSIA
1:15:31.90
43.8
2
1.1
RUS
00
18:30.76
1:17.6
2
1.2
RUS
00
37:42.53
38.1
2
1.3
RUS
00
56:14.60
46.3
2
1.4
RUS
00
1:15:31.90
43.8
3
5
UKR
UKRAINE
1:17:32.74
2:44.6
3
5.1
UKR
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
00
18:35.06
1:21.9
3
5.2
UKR
VARVYNETS Iryna
00
37:04.46
0.0
3
5.3
UKR
MORAVSKYY Ivan
00
56:58.63
1:30.3
3
5.4
UKR
DAKHNO Oleksandr
00
1:17:32.74
2:44.6
4
12
AUT
AUSTRIA
1:18:45.21
3:57.1
4
12.1
AUT
RIEDER Christina
00
18:47.78
1:34.6
4
12.2
AUT
HAUSER Lisa Theresa
00
37:43.95
39.5
4
12.3
AUT
JAKOB Alexander
00
58:23.78
2:55.4
4
12.4
AUT
BRUNNER Peter
00
1:18:45.21
3:57.1
5
3
SUI
SWITZERLAND
1:19:02.92
4:14.8
5
3.1
SUI
GASPARIN Elisa
00
17:19.68
6.5
5
3.2
SUI
JOST Patricia
00
37:27.38
22.9
5
3.3
SUI
CUENOT Gaspard
00
58:18.78
2:50.4
5
3.4
SUI
RUSSI Kevin
00
1:19:02.92
4:14.8
6
6
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
1:20:02.87
5:14.7
6
6.1
CZE
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva
00
19:16.88
2:03.7
6
6.2
CZE
CERNA Kristyna
00
40:16.40
3:12.0
6
6.3
CZE
VAVRA Vlastimil
00
1:00:10.68
4:42.3
6
6.4
CZE
KRCMAR Michal
00
1:20:02.87
5:14.7
7
7
BUL
BULGARIA
1:20:14.63
5:26.5
7
7.1
BUL
DIMITROVA Niya
00
17:13.13
0.0
7
7.2
BUL
STOYANOVA Desislava
00
37:06.68
2.2
7
7.3
BUL
SINAPOV Anton
00
58:43.73
3:15.4
7
7.4
BUL
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
01
1:20:14.63
5:26.5
8
8
SVK
SLOVAKIA
8
8.1
SVK
FIALKOVA Paulina
01
20:11.93
2:58.8
8
8.2
SVK
HORCIKOVA Andrea
00
40:51.53
3:47.1
8
8.3
SVK
LONSKY Henrich
00
1:01:19.63
5:51.3
8
8.4
SVK
SIMA Michal
00
9
10
ROU
ROMANIA
9
10.1
ROU
SALMAN Diana Marian
00
19:27.74
2:14.6
9
10.2
ROU
TOFALVI Orsolya
00
40:41.29
3:36.8
9
10.3
ROU
BUTA George
00
1:02:01.04
6:32.7
9
10.4
ROU
DANILA Marian Marcel
01
10
2
BLR
BELARUS
10
2.1
BLR
LUTSYKOVICH Aliona
01
20:32.17
3:19.0
10
2.2
BLR
SHYMANOVICH Aksana
00
40:58.78
3:54.3
10
2.3
BLR
HANCHAROU Pavel
00
1:01:24.95
5:56.6
10
2.4
BLR
MARCHANKA Aliaksandr
04
11
4
EST
ESTONIA
11
4.1
EST
TALIHÄRM Johanna
20
21:18.46
4:05.3
11
4.2
EST
HELINURM Ulla-Maarit
01
42:30.35
5:25.9
11
4.3
EST
TREIER Jan
00
1:02:25.40
6:57.1
11
4.4
EST
KOOLMEISTER Jaan
00
12
9
POL
POLAND
12
9.1
POL
MAKA Anna
01
20:14.24
3:01.1
12
9.2
POL
BATOZYNSKA Karolina
00
40:51.53
3:47.1
12
9.3
POL
CYMERMAN Kamil
01
1:02:44.15
7:15.8
12
9.4
POL
ZAWÓL Mateusz
00