Следите за новостями:

Эстафета, мужчины

2 Фев 2012, 13:30 GMT + 4
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
1
GER
GERMANY
1:16:54.15
0.0
1
1.1
GER
BÖHM Daniel
00
17:59.41
0.0
1
1.2
GER
BISCHL Matthias
00
38:27.37
2.4
1
1.3
GER
KÜHN Johannes
00
58:15.16
20.5
1
1.4
GER
LESSER Erik
00
1:16:54.15
0.0
2
5
NOR
NORWAY
1:17:04.90
10.8
2
5.1
NOR
GJERMUNDSHAUG Jan Olav
00
19:41.74
1:42.3
2
5.2
NOR
ENG Martin
00
38:24.90
0.0
2
5.3
NOR
KOKKIN Dag Erik
00
57:54.69
0.0
2
5.4
NOR
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
00
1:17:04.90
10.8
3
2
RUS
RUSSIA
1:17:59.30
1:05.2
3
2.1
RUS
00
19:22.91
1:23.5
3
2.2
RUS
01
39:10.32
45.4
3
2.3
RUS
00
59:08.94
1:14.3
3
2.4
RUS
00
1:17:59.30
1:05.2
4
4
AUT
AUSTRIA
1:18:40.46
1:46.3
4
4.1
AUT
LEITINGER Bernhard
00
19:42.74
1:43.3
4
4.2
AUT
REITER Michael
00
39:20.63
55.7
4
4.3
AUT
KOMATZ David
00
59:39.77
1:45.1
4
4.4
AUT
EBERHARD Julian
00
1:18:40.46
1:46.3
5
8
UKR
UKRAINE
1:19:00.58
2:06.4
5
8.1
UKR
KOLOS Oleksandr
01
20:01.90
2:02.5
5
8.2
UKR
PRYMA Artem
00
39:19.52
54.6
5
8.3
UKR
KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy
01
1:00:15.37
2:20.7
5
8.4
UKR
SEMENOV Serhiy
00
1:19:00.58
2:06.4
6
10
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
1:19:45.60
2:51.5
6
10.1
CZE
EXLER Ondrej
00
19:43.49
1:44.0
6
10.2
CZE
KRISTEJN Lukas
00
39:23.58
58.6
6
10.3
CZE
KRUPCIK Tomaas
00
59:39.94
1:45.3
6
10.4
CZE
JANOV Vit
00
1:19:45.60
2:51.5
7
6
FRA
FRANCE
1:20:07.26
3:13.1
7
6.1
FRA
GUIGONNAT Antonin
00
19:31.54
1:32.1
7
6.2
FRA
JOUTY Baptiste
00
39:20.16
55.2
7
6.3
FRA
CLAUDE Florent
00
59:21.79
1:27.1
7
6.4
FRA
DESTHIEUX Simon
00
1:20:07.26
3:13.1
8
9
BUL
BULGARIA
1:20:20.68
3:26.5
8
9.1
BUL
BOGDANOV Martin
00
19:24.48
1:25.0
8
9.2
BUL
KENANOV Miroslav
00
39:25.29
1:00.3
8
9.3
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
00
1:00:49.16
2:54.5
8
9.4
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
00
1:20:20.68
3:26.5
9
3
BLR
BELARUS
1:20:56.58
4:02.4
9
3.1
BLR
ALENISHKO Vladimir
00
18:51.27
51.8
9
3.2
BLR
CHEPELIN Vladimir
10
39:25.18
1:00.2
9
3.3
BLR
ABROMCHYK Aliaksei
00
59:51.85
1:57.2
9
3.4
BLR
DAROZHKA Aliaksandr
01
1:20:56.58
4:02.4
10
7
ITA
ITALY
1:21:07.96
4:13.8
10
7.1
ITA
DODDI Mirco
00
20:32.62
2:33.2
10
7.2
ITA
DUTTO Pietro
00
40:39.96
2:15.0
10
7.3
ITA
GALASSI Michael
00
1:00:54.68
3:00.0
10
7.4
ITA
ROMANI Riccardo
00
1:21:07.96
4:13.8
11
12
LAT
LATVIA
1:22:20.33
5:26.2
11
12.1
LAT
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
01
19:42.12
1:42.7
11
12.2
LAT
KOLESNIKOVS Arturs
01
40:38.90
2:14.0
11
12.3
LAT
PRAULITIS Toms
00
1:01:55.05
4:00.4
11
12.4
LAT
PUZULIS Rolands
00
1:22:20.33
5:26.2
12
13
SVK
SLOVAKIA
1:23:23.80
6:29.7
12
13.1
SVK
OTCENAS Martin
02
20:02.24
2:02.8
12
13.2
SVK
HASILLA Tomas
00
40:20.77
1:55.8
12
13.3
SVK
GRÖNE Norbert
02
1:02:43.58
4:48.9
12
13.4
SVK
KAZAR Peter
00
1:23:23.80
6:29.7
13
11
POL
POLAND
1:23:36.48
6:42.3
13
11.1
POL
SZCZUREK Lukasz
00
19:25.62
1:26.2
13
11.2
POL
LEPEL Rafal
00
41:21.58
2:56.6
13
11.3
POL
BRIL Grzegorz
00
1:02:42.23
4:47.6
13
11.4
POL
KWAK Adam
00
1:23:36.48
6:42.3
14
14
TUR
TURKEY
14
14.1
TUR
CIVIL Orhangazi
00
22:34.08
4:34.6
14
14.2
TUR
USTUNTAS Ahmet
00
45:50.88
7:25.9
14
14.3
TUR
BOZ Mujdat
00
1:09:14.52
11:19.9
14
14.4
TUR
EFE Recep
22