Следите за новостями:

Спринт, юниоры

27 Янв 2012, 12:00 GMT + 4
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
61
NOR
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
01
1
23:55.7
0.0
2
46
RUS
00
0
23:56.7
1.0
3
36
RUS
01
1
24:30.1
34.4
4
33
AUT
BRUNNER Peter
00
0
24:35.3
39.6
5
70
AUT
WAEGER Lorenz
00
0
24:46.3
50.6
6
65
RUS
21
3
24:49.1
53.4
7
44
AUT
KOMATZ David
11
2
24:57.6
1:01.9
8
40
NOR
13
4
25:02.4
1:06.7
9
41
BLR
ABROMCHYK Aliaksei
00
0
25:03.7
1:08.0
10
28
UKR
DAKHNO Oleksandr
10
1
25:08.6
1:12.9
11
63
BLR
DAROZHKA Aliaksandr
02
2
25:11.6
1:15.9
12
51
UKR
MORAVSKYY Ivan
10
1
25:12.2
1:16.5
13
55
FRA
DESTHIEUX Simon
11
2
25:17.6
1:21.9
14
15
RUS
12
3
25:22.9
1:27.2
15
18
FRA
CLAUDE Florent
11
2
25:24.0
1:28.3
16
50
CZE
KRCMAR Michal
11
2
25:25.6
1:29.9
17
24
EST
TREIER Jan
01
1
25:37.5
1:41.8
18
62
CZE
VAVRA Vlastimil
01
1
25:43.4
1:47.7
19
12
UKR
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
12
3
25:46.2
1:50.5
20
19
CZE
VOJIK Tomas
11
2
25:52.0
1:56.3
21
67
UKR
PETRENKO Oleksii
00
0
25:52.3
1:56.6
22
23
SVK
SIMA Michal
10
1
25:59.4
2:03.7
23
39
SVK
LONSKY Henrich
01
1
25:59.6
2:03.9
24
8
AUT
HOERL Fabian
01
1
26:05.2
2:09.5
25
34
SUI
CUENOT Gaspard
04
4
26:14.4
2:18.7
25
52
LTU
DOMBROVSKI Karol
12
3
26:14.4
2:18.7
27
13
FRA
GUIGONNAT Antonin
31
4
26:15.0
2:19.3
28
6
BLR
BUDZILOVICH Dzmitry
11
2
26:32.0
2:36.3
29
7
SLO
PANCUR Primoz
01
1
26:35.4
2:39.7
30
11
CZE
ZAK Michal
02
2
26:36.2
2:40.5
31
26
USA
SMITH Casey
11
2
26:39.5
2:43.8
32
37
SLO
POVIRK Anze
03
3
26:45.0
2:49.3
33
54
BUL
SINAPOV Anton
21
3
27:03.4
3:07.7
34
16
BLR
MARCHANKA Aliaksandr
22
4
27:10.5
3:14.8
35
25
POL
ZAWÓL Mateusz
11
2
27:18.6
3:22.9
36
56
SUI
RUSSI Kevin
12
3
27:34.4
3:38.7
37
59
SVK
MICHALOVSKY Rudolf
21
3
27:37.2
3:41.5
38
43
ROU
DANILA Marian Marcel
23
5
27:44.1
3:48.4
39
30
MDA
PINZARU Victor
11
2
27:46.2
3:50.5
40
14
CRO
BUTKOVIC Dino
11
2
27:46.3
3:50.6
41
42
POL
GWALT Bartlomiej
03
3
27:49.7
3:54.0
42
22
BUL
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
32
5
27:53.6
3:57.9
43
5
POL
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej
22
4
28:21.8
4:26.1
44
64
ROU
BUTA George
02
2
28:22.2
4:26.5
45
10
SVK
KUBALIAK Michal
22
4
28:31.5
4:35.8
46
66
POL
CYMERMAN Kamil
31
4
28:39.9
4:44.2
47
4
SUI
WOLF Pascal
02
2
28:50.9
4:55.2
48
20
CRO
VEVEREC Jurica
13
4
28:53.7
4:58.0
49
31
ROU
POP Gheorghe
23
5
28:55.6
4:59.9
50
2
TUR
CIVIL Orhangazi
15
6
29:05.0
5:09.3
51
57
TUR
AKMAN Ugur
01
1
29:05.8
5:10.1
52
48
CRO
RACKI Luka
20
2
29:18.9
5:23.2
53
17
SRB
HRKALOVIC Emir
21
3
29:31.6
5:35.9
54
32
LTU
NIKITINAS Ruslanas
21
3
29:38.5
5:42.8
55
69
LTU
TOMASEVIC Edvin
21
3
29:52.5
5:56.8
56
29
TUR
BOZ Mujdat
14
5
30:14.7
6:19.0
57
3
ROU
PIRTU Catalin
23
5
30:21.4
6:25.7
58
49
MDA
MALIUTIN Sveatoslav
14
5
31:03.1
7:07.4
59
27
HUN
BALOG Martin
21
3
31:14.7
7:19.0
60
38
ESP
BARAJAS Cristian
44
8
32:05.1
8:09.4
61
35
BIH
MUMOVIC Dejan
42
6
32:08.8
8:13.1
62
21
GRE
NIMPITIS Ioannis
00
0
32:19.8
8:24.1
63
47
UZB
YUNUSOV Alikber
12
3
35:06.8
11:11.1
64
9
MDA
DUBALARI Liviu
03
3
35:27.1
11:31.4
65
71
MDA
GAIDUC Nicolae
55
10
36:01.2
12:05.5
66
45
GRE
GYROUSIS Christodoulos
55
10
38:25.8
14:30.1
1
SRB
AVDIC Dzenis
54
9
60
BUL
DANOV Filip
xx
68
FRA
JOUTY Baptiste
xx
53
SRB
HODZIC Redzep
22
4
32:28.5
58
EST
KOOLMEISTER Jaan
22
4
28:00.2