Следите за новостями:

Спринт, мужчины

28 Янв 2012, 12:00 GMT + 4
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
50
RUS
00
0
23:14.2
0.0
2
31
UKR
PRYMA Artem
00
0
23:32.7
18.5
3
64
RUS
01
1
23:33.8
19.6
4
45
UKR
SEMENOV Serhiy
10
1
23:34.6
20.4
5
80
LAT
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
01
1
23:51.3
37.1
6
65
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
00
0
23:52.6
38.4
7
6
GER
KÜHN Johannes
00
0
23:54.5
40.3
8
77
NOR
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
10
1
23:55.6
41.4
9
12
SRB
PETROVIC Milanko
10
1
24:01.6
47.4
10
15
RUS
00
0
24:02.8
48.6
11
36
GER
LESSER Erik
01
1
24:08.7
54.5
12
35
NOR
KOKKIN Dag Erik
01
1
24:12.5
58.3
13
44
NOR
GJERMUNDSHAUG Jan Olav
00
0
24:14.4
1:00.2
14
53
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
10
1
24:14.6
1:00.4
15
49
GER
BÖHM Daniel
02
2
24:15.1
1:00.9
16
22
AUT
EBERHARD Julian
11
2
24:15.9
1:01.7
17
57
SUI
DOLDER Mario
00
0
24:22.7
1:08.5
18
10
NOR
ENG Martin
10
1
24:22.8
1:08.6
19
3
AUT
REITER Michael
11
2
24:25.0
1:10.8
20
30
SVK
HASILLA Tomas
00
0
24:40.9
1:26.7
21
24
RUS
02
2
24:43.5
1:29.3
22
47
CZE
KRISTEJN Lukas
10
1
24:50.5
1:36.3
23
40
BLR
ALENISHKO Vladimir
11
2
24:51.4
1:37.2
24
76
AUT
KITZBICHLER Christian
01
1
24:52.7
1:38.5
25
78
GER
DOLL Benedikt
20
2
24:52.8
1:38.6
26
2
BUL
KENANOV Miroslav
00
0
24:56.8
1:42.6
27
21
USA
CURRIER Russell
12
3
24:59.5
1:45.3
28
63
AUS
ALMOUKOV Alexei
10
1
24:59.9
1:45.7
29
8
LAT
PUZULIS Rolands
00
0
25:02.1
1:47.9
30
54
SLO
KOCEVAR Simon
01
1
25:03.0
1:48.8
31
1
UKR
KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy
11
2
25:06.1
1:51.9
32
33
CZE
JANOV Vit
01
1
25:06.6
1:52.4
33
68
BLR
CHEPELIN Vladimir
12
3
25:06.7
1:52.5
34
69
UKR
KOLOS Oleksandr
02
2
25:09.1
1:54.9
35
14
POL
BRIL Grzegorz
00
0
25:11.6
1:57.4
36
62
AUT
LEITINGER Bernhard
11
2
25:14.3
2:00.1
37
58
SVK
OTCENAS Martin
21
3
25:18.3
2:04.1
38
39
LTU
KAUKENAS Tomas
12
3
25:19.2
2:05.0
39
32
POL
LEPEL Rafal
00
0
25:22.7
2:08.5
40
60
FRA
DUPERTHUY Jason
10
1
25:24.5
2:10.3
41
27
LAT
KOLESNIKOVS Arturs
02
2
25:25.8
2:11.6
42
42
ITA
DUTTO Pietro
13
4
25:37.9
2:23.7
43
51
FIN
ORPANA Sami
01
1
25:41.8
2:27.6
44
61
USA
JOHNSON Mark
11
2
25:51.5
2:37.3
45
16
USA
NORDGREN Leif
12
3
25:53.0
2:38.8
46
75
POL
SZCZUREK Lukasz
11
2
25:56.6
2:42.4
47
11
ITA
DODDI Mirco
02
2
25:57.8
2:43.6
48
26
ITA
GALASSI Michael
22
4
25:59.8
2:45.6
49
38
BUL
BOGDANOV Martin
02
2
26:01.4
2:47.2
50
13
EST
KIRSS Peeter
02
2
26:08.8
2:54.6
51
9
CZE
EXLER Ondrej
02
2
26:18.2
3:04.0
52
23
EST
VIIGIPUU Karel
11
2
26:24.9
3:10.7
53
73
SVK
KAZAR Peter
11
2
26:25.5
3:11.3
54
46
NED
SLOOF Joel
02
2
26:32.5
3:18.3
55
34
FIN
VÄÄNÄNEN Eppu
03
3
26:39.0
3:24.8
56
17
ESP
FERNANDEZ MUSSO Manuel
12
3
26:39.9
3:25.7
57
20
KOR
KIM Jongmin
11
2
26:44.3
3:30.1
58
52
POL
KWAK Adam
05
5
26:48.9
3:34.7
59
79
NED
SLOOF Lucien
11
2
26:49.3
3:35.1
60
66
ITA
ROMANI Riccardo
23
5
26:49.6
3:35.4
61
72
SRB
KRSMANOVIC Dejan
02
2
26:57.3
3:43.1
62
71
CZE
KRUPCIK Tomaas
11
2
27:08.6
3:54.4
63
55
SRB
HODZIC Edin
12
3
27:10.6
3:56.4
64
43
LAT
PRAULITIS Toms
12
3
27:17.4
4:03.2
65
59
KOR
KIM Yonggyu
13
4
27:21.7
4:07.5
66
4
SVK
GRÖNE Norbert
22
4
27:37.6
4:23.4
67
5
HUN
SZABO Milan
12
3
27:46.1
4:31.9
68
7
UZB
YUNUSOV Anuzar
22
4
28:13.0
4:58.8
69
29
HUN
MUSKATAL Istvan
02
2
28:13.2
4:59.0
70
74
LTU
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
12
3
28:21.5
5:07.3
71
19
BIH
KOSARAC Nemanja
22
4
28:22.5
5:08.3
72
28
TUR
EFE Recep
20
2
28:43.7
5:29.5
73
41
TUR
USTUNTAS Ahmet
21
3
29:27.7
6:13.5
74
56
HUN
GOND Balazs
01
1
29:40.6
6:26.4
75
37
GRE
KAPPAS Dimitrios
23
5
30:05.1
6:50.9
76
18
UZB
HODJIBAYEV Murod
30
3
30:11.4
6:57.2
77
48
GRE
ANGELIS Apostolos
24
6
30:45.2
7:31.0
78
67
GRE
KARAMICHAS Kleanthis
12
3
31:38.8
8:24.6
79
70
HUN
PALFY Mate
54
9
35:05.0
11:50.8
25
SRB
RASTIC Damir
5x
5