Следите за новостями:

Индивидуальная гонка, мужчины

10 Дек 2011, 16:00 GMT + 4
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
23
FRA
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
0101
2
50:36.8
0.0
2
53
RUS
0101
2
50:57.0
20.2
3
93
RUS
0100
1
51:03.4
26.6
4
14
UKR
PRYMA Artem
0001
1
51:13.9
37.1
5
129
RUS
SHCHERBAKOV Kirill
0000
0
51:49.9
1:13.1
6
74
NOR
GJERMUNDSHAUG Jan Olav
0110
2
52:03.4
1:26.6
7
28
NOR
KOKKIN Dag Erik
0000
0
52:04.3
1:27.5
8
61
FRA
BORGEOT Remi
1000
1
52:06.0
1:29.2
9
12
RUS
1001
2
52:14.7
1:37.9
10
45
KAZ
BRAICHENKO Nikolay
0100
1
52:23.7
1:46.9
11
4
SWE
ARMGREN Ted
1110
3
52:25.6
1:48.8
12
62
GER
LESSER Erik
1101
3
52:27.3
1:50.5
13
40
NOR
ENG Martin
0102
3
52:29.8
1:53.0
14
11
GER
BÖHM Daniel
1110
3
52:37.9
2:01.1
15
76
NOR
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
0012
3
52:39.5
2:02.7
16
17
EST
VIKS Priit
0001
1
52:42.4
2:05.6
17
52
CZE
KRISTEJN Lukas
0101
2
53:04.4
2:27.6
18
10
UKR
BEREZHNOY Oleg
1100
2
53:05.2
2:28.4
19
105
RUS
0002
2
53:18.5
2:41.7
20
88
CAN
GOW Scott
0011
2
53:35.1
2:58.3
21
18
FRA
JOUTY Baptiste
1100
2
53:36.0
2:59.2
22
9
RUS
KOLODIYCHUK Oleg
1102
4
53:43.5
3:06.7
23
67
SWE
ERIKSSON Christoffer
1201
4
53:45.2
3:08.4
24
103
NOR
GJEDREM Hans Martin
2101
4
53:48.6
3:11.8
25
34
ITA
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
2002
4
53:53.2
3:16.4
26
112
AUT
BRUNNER Peter
1020
3
53:58.9
3:22.1
27
8
CAN
SMITH Tyson
0002
2
54:02.1
3:25.3
28
60
ITA
COLA Mattia
1110
3
54:05.1
3:28.3
29
121
CZE
EXLER Ondrej
0001
1
54:06.6
3:29.8
30
106
UKR
KOLOS Oleksandr
1002
3
54:11.4
3:34.6
31
134
GER
KÜHN Johannes
1111
4
54:15.1
3:38.3
32
56
AUT
REITER Michael
0132
6
54:23.8
3:47.0
33
135
UKR
KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy
1002
3
54:29.1
3:52.3
34
25
AUT
HAUSER Michael
2002
4
54:29.7
3:52.9
35
77
FIN
SIMOLA Ville
0200
2
54:40.4
4:03.6
36
109
GER
GRAF Daniel
0121
4
54:44.0
4:07.2
37
39
SUI
DOLDER Mario
1102
4
54:44.4
4:07.6
38
120
POL
KWAK Adam
1110
3
54:55.9
4:19.1
39
63
GER
BISCHL Matthias
1112
5
55:01.7
4:24.9
40
99
FRA
DESTHIEUX Simon
0211
4
55:17.2
4:40.4
41
37
FIN
HAKALA Matti
1021
4
55:23.6
4:46.8
42
78
BLR
CHEPELIN Vladimir
1121
5
55:47.8
5:11.0
43
126
FRA
HABRAN Maxime
1002
3
55:51.6
5:14.8
44
79
UKR
VOZNIAK Andriy
1101
3
55:55.3
5:18.5
45
47
BLR
LIADOV Yuryi
2111
5
56:04.7
5:27.9
46
42
AUT
EBERHARD Julian
2220
6
56:11.8
5:35.0
47
65
KAZ
SHESLER Alexandr
0020
2
56:12.3
5:35.5
48
1
ITA
DUTTO Pietro
1312
7
56:19.8
5:43.0
49
31
BUL
BOGDANOV Martin
0021
3
56:26.5
5:49.7
50
44
ROU
FAUR Remus
1000
1
56:27.3
5:50.5
51
89
NED
SLOOF Joel
0211
4
56:33.2
5:56.4
52
111
SUI
CUENOT Gaspard
1101
3
56:42.5
6:05.7
53
15
ITA
LAZZARINI Paolo
1211
5
56:46.0
6:09.2
54
49
CZE
JANOV Vit
1202
5
56:53.4
6:16.6
55
92
POL
KOBUS Miroslaw
0010
1
56:55.0
6:18.2
56
136
NOR
ANDRESEN Frode
2221
7
57:05.0
6:28.2
57
22
POL
LEPEL Rafal
0201
3
57:08.0
6:31.2
58
36
JPN
KOBONOKI Tsukasa
1220
5
57:09.2
6:32.4
59
130
AUT
KITZBICHLER Christian
0212
5
57:16.8
6:40.0
60
102
BUL
CHORBADZHIEV Vasil
2101
4
57:19.2
6:42.4
61
98
ITA
ROMANI Riccardo
1122
6
57:19.7
6:42.9
62
30
SUI
STEBLER Christian
1123
7
57:22.2
6:45.4
63
35
GER
DOLL Benedikt
1214
8
57:24.6
6:47.8
64
68
LAT
KOLESNIKOVS Arturs
1300
4
57:25.3
6:48.5
65
110
CZE
KRUPCIK Tomaas
0221
5
57:27.6
6:50.8
66
123
JPN
NAKAJIMA Yuki
3020
5
57:42.0
7:05.2
67
50
SLO
KOCEVAR Simon
2212
7
57:43.0
7:06.2
68
21
KOR
LEE In-Bok
0031
4
57:44.7
7:07.9
69
85
SUI
WIESTNER Serafin
2221
7
57:53.6
7:16.8
70
57
BEL
LANGER Thorsten
0102
3
57:55.2
7:18.4
71
86
ROU
GERBACEA Roland
0211
4
57:56.5
7:19.7
72
38
NED
SLOOF Lucien
1101
3
57:57.2
7:20.4
73
19
ESP
FERNANDEZ MUSSO Manuel
0221
5
57:57.5
7:20.7
74
26
SVK
HASILLA Tomas
2130
6
57:59.2
7:22.4
75
84
GRE
TSAKIRIS Athanassios
0000
0
58:05.9
7:29.1
76
5
TUR
USTUNTAS Ahmet
1102
4
58:10.4
7:33.6
77
91
BUL
ZLATEV Ivan
2121
6
58:34.9
7:58.1
78
2
SLO
VONCINA Vid
1322
8
58:56.1
8:19.3
79
24
SRB
HODZIC Edin
0220
4
59:04.4
8:27.6
80
127
SUI
RUSSI Kevin
0203
5
59:25.2
8:48.4
81
114
JPN
MIYAZAWA Kenji
2301
6
59:32.7
8:55.9
82
108
SLO
POVIRK Anze
2102
5
59:36.2
8:59.4
83
97
SWE
FORSGREN Erik
2122
7
59:47.4
9:10.6
84
113
ROU
POP Gheorghe
1121
5
1:00:04.5
9:27.7
85
41
GBR
IRVINE Calum
0121
4
1:00:16.8
9:40.0
86
29
HUN
GOMBOS Karoly
0212
5
1:00:33.0
9:56.2
87
64
ESP
QUINTANA ARIAS Pedro
1321
7
1:00:54.0
10:17.2
88
6
GBR
BIRMINGHAM Paul
0202
4
1:00:55.0
10:18.2
89
20
LAT
PRAULITIS Toms
0322
7
1:01:21.4
10:44.6
90
128
GBR
COTTOM Benjamin
0211
4
1:01:23.9
10:47.1
91
131
POL
SLONINA Lukasz
1320
6
1:01:32.1
10:55.3
92
71
GBR
GIBSON Carl
1002
3
1:01:35.9
10:59.1
93
83
KOR
LEE Jung-Sik
1232
8
1:01:36.3
10:59.5
94
94
ITA
DODDI Mirco
1323
9
1:01:37.4
11:00.6
95
107
BLR
LEBEDEV Mikhail
1102
4
1:01:40.0
11:03.2
96
133
ITA
GALASSI Michael
4223
11
1:01:47.3
11:10.5
97
33
CRO
BURIC Matej
0311
5
1:01:47.7
11:10.9
98
32
GRL
KRISTOFFERSEN Kristian
1120
4
1:01:50.2
11:13.4
99
7
BEL
LANGER Pascal
1211
5
1:01:50.3
11:13.5
100
58
JPN
TACHIZAKI Mikito
2215
10
1:01:53.2
11:16.4
101
59
EST
VIIGIPUU Karel
0313
7
1:01:59.1
11:22.3
102
43
MDA
PINZARU Victor
0121
4
1:02:00.1
11:23.3
103
16
LTU
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
1312
7
1:02:01.5
11:24.7
104
13
UZB
YUNUSOV Anuzar
1112
5
1:03:10.0
12:33.2
105
73
CRO
BUTKOVIC Dino
2212
7
1:03:12.5
12:35.7
106
51
MKD
ICOSKI Gjorgji
2210
5
1:03:22.5
12:45.7
107
69
GRL
SLETTEMARK Oystein
0233
8
1:03:30.0
12:53.2
108
119
SRB
KRSMANOVIC Dejan
1214
8
1:03:36.2
12:59.4
109
116
CRO
VEVEREC Jurica
1104
6
1:03:46.6
13:09.8
110
82
BIH
LOPATIC Stefan
4121
8
1:03:56.9
13:20.1
111
118
GRL
OLSEN Aqqaluartaa
1313
8
1:04:03.3
13:26.5
112
104
GBR
FULLER Dan
1212
6
1:04:33.9
13:57.1
113
132
BUL
DANOV Filip
0334
10
1:05:11.2
14:34.4
114
117
TUR
BOZ Mujdat
2212
7
1:05:33.3
14:56.5
115
115
HUN
MUSKATAL Istvan
1213
7
1:06:32.7
15:55.9
116
3
MKD
DAMJANOVSKI Darko
5322
12
1:06:46.9
16:10.1
117
55
TUR
EFE Recep
2322
9
1:08:16.8
17:40.0
118
100
GRE
KAPPAS Dimitrios
2323
10
1:09:48.3
19:11.5
119
96
BIH
PERISIC Njegos
2314
10
1:13:48.0
23:11.2
120
95
ESP
BARAJAS Cristian
5353
16
1:15:10.5
24:33.7
121
90
MDA
MALIUTIN Sveatoslav
2523
12
1:15:43.1
25:06.3
122
66
ARM
SARGSYAN Hovhannes
4423
13
1:16:36.4
25:59.6
27
BIH
KOSARAC Nemanja
23xx
5
48
GRE
KARAMICHAS Kleanthis
132x
6
54
HUN
SZABO Milan
44xx
8
70
SVK
KAZAR Peter
12xx
3
87
SRB
HRKALOVIC Emir
24xx
6
122
SLO
PANCUR Primoz
30xx
3
125
ITA
PILLER RONER Daniele
043x
7
46
USA
BOWLER Bill
xxxx
72
UKR
SERDYUK Mykhaylo
xxxx
75
USA
TEELA Jeremy
xxxx
80
AUT
EBERHARD Tobias
xxxx
81
ITA
ZINI Rudy
xxxx
101
CAN
GILLMOR Aaron
xxxx
124
CAN
SMITH Nathan
xxxx