Следите за новостями:

Индивидуальная гонка, мужчины

7 Янв 2012, 15:00 GMT + 4
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
49
GER
LESSER Erik
0000
0
53:24.1
0.0
2
24
NOR
BIRKELAND Lars Helge
1000
1
54:38.0
1:13.9
3
9
GER
GRAF Daniel
0001
1
55:10.0
1:45.9
4
22
RUS
0101
2
55:49.9
2:25.8
5
19
AUT
EBERHARD Tobias
1110
3
56:00.4
2:36.3
6
40
CAN
SMITH Nathan
1020
3
56:24.6
3:00.5
7
10
USA
CURRIER Russell
0210
3
56:24.8
3:00.7
8
30
ITA
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
1110
3
56:37.6
3:13.5
9
31
ITA
MARTINELLI Christian
0112
4
57:00.2
3:36.1
10
91
CAN
PERRAS Scott
0201
3
57:04.1
3:40.0
11
81
FRA
EHRHART Ludwig
0000
0
57:07.7
3:43.6
12
85
GER
DOLL Benedikt
1111
4
57:11.7
3:47.6
13
56
NOR
KOKKIN Dag Erik
1101
3
57:13.0
3:48.9
14
62
RUS
TRUSOV Alexey
1101
3
57:20.1
3:56.0
15
74
BLR
DAROZHKA Aliaksandr
0002
2
57:21.0
3:56.9
16
20
SLO
DOKL Peter
0001
1
57:30.6
4:06.5
17
18
FRA
CLAUDE Florent
1012
4
57:34.2
4:10.1
18
29
FRA
BORGEOT Remi
1020
3
57:34.3
4:10.2
19
105
RUS
0001
1
57:47.9
4:23.8
20
7
SUI
WIESTNER Serafin
0003
3
57:48.7
4:24.6
21
117
GER
BISCHL Matthias
0002
2
57:51.2
4:27.1
22
16
AUT
REITER Michael
2200
4
57:53.5
4:29.4
23
17
SVK
OTCENAS Martin
1111
4
57:56.1
4:32.0
24
55
RUS
0102
3
58:08.6
4:44.5
25
93
NOR
ANDRESEN Frode
2201
5
58:10.6
4:46.5
26
34
UKR
PRYMA Roman
1102
4
58:20.2
4:56.1
27
64
CAN
GOW Scott
0111
3
58:23.9
4:59.8
28
23
NOR
GJERMUNDSHAUG Jan Olav
0220
4
58:38.3
5:14.2
29
6
EST
VIKS Priit
1011
3
58:39.2
5:15.1
30
118
AUT
LEITINGER Bernhard
0120
3
58:41.5
5:17.4
31
67
FIN
KANTANEN Janne
1001
2
59:07.8
5:43.7
32
66
BLR
CHEPELIN Vladimir
1111
4
59:08.0
5:43.9
33
65
UKR
VOZNIAK Andriy
0111
3
59:17.8
5:53.7
34
63
NOR
GJEDREM Hans Martin
1201
4
59:22.2
5:58.1
35
47
LAT
BERZINS Janis
0100
1
59:25.4
6:01.3
36
51
USA
TEELA Jeremy
1101
3
59:43.7
6:19.6
37
5
UKR
BEREZHNOY Oleg
2110
4
59:48.2
6:24.1
38
39
POL
LEPEL Rafal
0101
2
59:52.6
6:28.5
39
99
CZE
EXLER Ondrej
1003
4
1:00:13.1
6:49.0
40
42
CZE
KRUPCIK Tomaas
1012
4
1:00:13.6
6:49.5
41
76
CZE
JANOV Vit
2003
5
1:00:15.0
6:50.9
42
103
FIN
RAATIKAINEN Antti
0101
2
1:00:17.4
6:53.3
43
115
UKR
KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy
2110
4
1:00:18.0
6:53.9
44
69
ITA
DUTTO Pietro
1212
6
1:00:19.3
6:55.2
45
121
CZE
KRISTEJN Lukas
1100
2
1:00:19.6
6:55.5
46
35
KOR
LEE In-Bok
1001
2
1:00:19.8
6:55.7
47
87
AUT
KITZBICHLER Christian
0103
4
1:00:22.0
6:57.9
48
25
SWE
STEGMAYR Gabriel
0103
4
1:00:26.8
7:02.7
49
82
AUT
BRUNNER Peter
1112
5
1:00:29.4
7:05.3
50
2
ITA
COLA Mattia
2121
6
1:00:33.8
7:09.7
51
110
UKR
KOLOS Oleksandr
1040
5
1:00:36.4
7:12.3
52
38
GBR
LAPONDER Marcel
0102
3
1:00:44.8
7:20.7
53
1
ESP
QUINTANA ARIAS Pedro
2011
4
1:00:47.3
7:23.2
54
114
FRA
GAILLARD Valentin
1002
3
1:00:56.1
7:32.0
55
109
SLO
OBLAK Lenart
0120
3
1:01:14.8
7:50.7
56
122
NOR
HAFSAS Ronny
2213
8
1:01:18.6
7:54.5
57
58
SWE
FORSGREN Erik
0221
5
1:01:19.1
7:55.0
58
83
ITA
GALASSI Michael
2004
6
1:01:21.3
7:57.2
59
113
CAN
BEDARD Marc - Andre
2120
5
1:01:21.9
7:57.8
60
88
FRA
GUIGONNET Yann
0222
6
1:01:40.1
8:16.0
61
52
ITA
LAZZARINI Paolo
1201
4
1:01:57.0
8:32.9
62
86
ITA
ZINI Rudy
1112
5
1:02:15.0
8:50.9
63
72
SVK
HASILLA Tomas
1022
5
1:02:21.1
8:57.0
64
123
ITA
DODDI Mirco
0112
4
1:02:22.1
8:58.0
65
53
SRB
HRKALOVIC Emir
1200
3
1:02:32.7
9:08.6
66
46
KOR
LEE Jung-Sik
0121
4
1:02:48.2
9:24.1
67
120
SLO
POVIRK Anze
2201
5
1:03:03.0
9:38.9
68
36
BUL
CHORBADZHIEV Vasil
1013
5
1:03:08.6
9:44.5
69
60
UKR
SERDYUK Mykhaylo
1312
7
1:03:13.6
9:49.5
70
48
LTU
LAVRINOVIC Aleksandr
0301
4
1:03:20.4
9:56.3
71
106
BLR
ABROMCHYK Aliaksei
2210
5
1:03:23.2
9:59.1
72
98
SWE
BACHE Christian
3210
6
1:03:23.7
9:59.6
73
33
NED
SLOOF Joel
1131
6
1:03:24.7
10:00.6
74
3
TUR
USTUNTAS Ahmet
0111
3
1:03:26.2
10:02.1
75
61
EST
REMMELG Martin
1201
4
1:03:29.5
10:05.4
76
41
RUS
2231
8
1:03:32.0
10:07.9
77
45
SLO
VONCINA Vid
2114
8
1:03:33.7
10:09.6
78
8
GBR
KANE Kevin
0213
6
1:03:40.7
10:16.6
79
80
NED
SLOOF Lucien
1211
5
1:03:46.5
10:22.4
80
57
BUL
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
2011
4
1:04:05.5
10:41.4
81
101
BEL
LANGER Thierry
1001
2
1:04:09.9
10:45.8
82
124
BLR
BUDZILOVICH Dzmitry
0212
5
1:04:11.1
10:47.0
83
4
CRO
BUTKOVIC Dino
0211
4
1:04:11.4
10:47.3
84
102
BUL
ZLATEV Ivan
2013
6
1:04:20.4
10:56.3
85
54
MKD
DAMJANOVSKI Darko
0313
7
1:04:22.7
10:58.6
86
92
POL
SLONINA Lukasz
1012
4
1:04:28.0
11:03.9
87
100
GBR
COTTOM Benjamin
1011
3
1:04:31.0
11:06.9
88
50
AUS
HARMER Dyllan
1011
3
1:04:44.5
11:20.4
89
12
HUN
GOMBOS Karoly
2130
6
1:04:47.8
11:23.7
90
28
MKD
ICOSKI Gjorgji
0202
4
1:05:05.7
11:41.6
91
59
GBR
BIRMINGHAM Paul
1221
6
1:05:13.6
11:49.5
92
71
ESP
PULIDO SERRANO Samuel
1132
7
1:05:18.0
11:53.9
93
27
LTU
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
1022
5
1:05:20.9
11:56.8
94
70
POL
BRIL Grzegorz
1332
9
1:05:51.3
12:27.2
95
112
GBR
GIBSON Carl
2110
4
1:05:56.9
12:32.8
96
11
BEL
LANGER Eric
0111
3
1:06:13.6
12:49.5
97
95
SVK
KAZAR Peter
0130
4
1:06:25.7
13:01.6
98
13
MDA
PINZARU Victor
3101
5
1:06:47.3
13:23.2
99
21
GRL
KRISTOFFERSEN Kristian
1320
6
1:06:50.6
13:26.5
100
89
ESP
FERNANDEZ MUSSO Manuel
1233
9
1:07:12.2
13:48.1
101
37
UZB
YUNUSOV Anuzar
0313
7
1:07:24.8
14:00.7
102
77
BEL
LANGER Pascal
2222
8
1:07:35.7
14:11.6
103
14
LAT
PRAULITIS Toms
2032
7
1:07:54.2
14:30.1
104
15
SRB
HODZIC Edin
3123
9
1:08:37.5
15:13.4
105
97
HUN
GOND Balazs
2011
4
1:08:37.6
15:13.5
106
111
BUL
DANOV Filip
2133
9
1:08:57.3
15:33.2
107
44
TUR
BOZ Mujdat
2113
7
1:11:04.5
17:40.4
108
73
GRL
OLSEN Aqqaluartaa
0314
8
1:11:04.8
17:40.7
109
94
CRO
BURIC Matej
1222
7
1:11:18.6
17:54.5
110
75
CRO
VEVEREC Jurica
3214
10
1:11:24.6
18:00.5
111
96
TUR
EFE Recep
0332
8
1:12:27.3
19:03.2
112
79
HUN
MUSKATAL Istvan
4114
10
1:13:29.3
20:05.2
113
32
ARG
CIUFFO Axel
2000
2
1:14:24.7
21:00.6
114
78
ARG
CASTANEDA Julio
4222
10
1:23:25.3
30:01.2
26
BLR
HANCHAROU Pavel
02xx
2
43
GRE
KARAMICHAS Kleanthis
21xx
3
68
AUT
HAUSER Michael
2xxx
2
84
GRE
NAKAS Georgios
25xx
7
104
SRB
KRSMANOVIC Dejan
424x
10
107
EST
ALA Siim
423x
9
119
ITA
PILLER RONER Daniele
22xx
4
90
USA
BOWLER Bill
xxxx
108
NED
COOL Herbert
xxxx
116
RUS
0010
1
58:57.1