Следите за новостями:

Гонка преследования, мужчины

11 Мар 2012, 15:00 GMT + 4
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
11
GER
LESSER Erik
0310
4
36:06.6
0.0
2
2
RUS
1111
4
36:53.8
47.2
3
3
AUT
LEITINGER Bernhard
1003
4
37:14.0
1:07.4
4
5
NOR
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
2023
7
37:26.1
1:19.5
5
21
RUS
2010
3
37:48.3
1:41.7
6
6
FRA
DESTHIEUX Simon
0202
4
38:02.5
1:55.9
7
1
NOR
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend
0232
7
38:23.0
2:16.4
8
7
GER
DOLL Benedikt
2032
7
38:26.5
2:19.9
9
13
GER
BEKELAER Fabian
1201
4
38:27.1
2:20.5
10
18
NOR
KOKKIN Dag Erik
1112
5
38:39.0
2:32.4
11
15
UKR
BEREZHNOY Oleg
1012
4
38:40.3
2:33.7
12
10
SLO
KOCEVAR Simon
1012
4
38:55.8
2:49.2
13
27
FRA
JOUTY Baptiste
0102
3
38:56.0
2:49.4
14
25
RUS
ELISEEV Nikolay
1021
4
39:21.7
3:15.1
15
23
GER
KÜHN Johannes
1232
8
39:21.9
3:15.3
16
24
AUT
KOMATZ David
0320
5
39:33.5
3:26.9
17
39
GER
BISCHL Matthias
1031
5
39:33.7
3:27.1
18
22
GER
HOFFMANN Peter
2210
5
39:51.1
3:44.5
19
17
AUT
EBERHARD Tobias
3213
9
39:51.6
3:45.0
20
16
GER
SCHANDL Johannes
2221
7
40:03.8
3:57.2
21
9
SUI
STEBLER Christian
2233
10
40:07.8
4:01.2
22
36
GER
KIEL Robin
0130
4
40:23.6
4:17.0
23
37
RUS
1022
5
40:46.4
4:39.8
24
31
BLR
CHEPELIN Vladimir
2111
5
40:55.2
4:48.6
25
19
ITA
DUTTO Pietro
4022
8
41:13.3
5:06.7
26
41
FRA
BORGEOT Remi
1110
3
41:15.5
5:08.9
27
42
CZE
KRISTEJN Lukas
0011
2
41:19.7
5:13.1
28
40
SUI
DOLDER Mario
2131
7
41:33.1
5:26.5
29
26
SUI
WIESTNER Serafin
1041
6
41:42.9
5:36.3
30
4
RUS
3330
9
41:53.3
5:46.7
31
33
CZE
KRUPCIK Tomaas
1131
6
41:53.7
5:47.1
32
52
SVK
HASILLA Tomas
1110
3
41:54.5
5:47.9
33
8
GER
THYM Benjamin
5142
12
41:55.2
5:48.6
34
14
AUT
GROSSEGGER Sven
4234
13
42:22.2
6:15.6
35
44
UKR
VOZNIAK Andriy
2121
6
42:26.6
6:20.0
36
12
SWE
ARWIDSON Tobias
1225
10
42:30.9
6:24.3
37
38
CZE
JANOV Vit
1242
9
42:32.3
6:25.7
38
46
ITA
COLA Mattia
1411
7
42:41.9
6:35.3
39
54
SWE
ERIKSSON Christoffer
2113
7
42:43.3
6:36.7
40
53
SLO
VONCINA Vid
5211
9
42:57.6
6:51.0
41
45
GER
WILLEITNER Michael
4120
7
43:07.5
7:00.9
42
50
AUT
BRUNNER Peter
1340
8
43:29.0
7:22.4
43
30
FRA
CLAUDE Florent
3313
10
43:36.1
7:29.5
44
59
FIN
HAKALA Matti
0133
7
43:37.6
7:31.0
45
35
ITA
ROMANI Riccardo
3134
11
43:44.0
7:37.4
46
58
CZE
KRCMAR Michal
2121
6
44:14.5
8:07.9
47
60
FIN
VÄÄNÄNEN Eppu
2132
8
44:28.9
8:22.3
48
51
SLO
POVIRK Anze
1043
8
44:56.3
8:49.7
49
49
SWE
STEGMAYR Gabriel
2143
10
45:28.6
9:22.0
50
47
NOR
BERGLI Vegar
3323
11
46:18.8
10:12.2
34
FRA
EHRHART Ludwig
5xxx
5
57
SWE
FORSGREN Erik
412x
7
20
NOR
GJERMUNDSHAUG Jan Olav
xxxx
28
NOR
ENG Martin
xxxx
29
RUS
xxxx
32
UKR
DAKHNO Oleksandr
xxxx
43
MKD
DAMJANOVSKI Darko
xxxx
48
BUL
SINAPOV Anton
xxxx
55
SLO
OBLAK Lenart
xxxx
56
BUL
ZLATEV Ivan
xxxx