Следите за новостями:

Спринт, мужчины

10 Мар 2012, 15:30 GMT + 4
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
90
NOR
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend
00
0
25:57.3
0.0
2
51
RUS
00
0
25:58.7
1.4
3
76
AUT
LEITINGER Bernhard
01
1
26:12.9
15.6
4
46
RUS
00
0
26:22.1
24.8
5
55
NOR
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
11
2
26:23.4
26.1
6
74
FRA
DESTHIEUX Simon
01
1
26:26.0
28.7
7
26
GER
DOLL Benedikt
01
1
26:40.8
43.5
8
43
GER
THYM Benjamin
01
1
26:46.5
49.2
9
66
SUI
STEBLER Christian
02
2
26:49.7
52.4
10
88
SLO
KOCEVAR Simon
00
0
26:52.6
55.3
11
30
GER
LESSER Erik
21
3
26:54.2
56.9
11
54
SWE
ARWIDSON Tobias
00
0
26:54.2
56.9
13
78
GER
BEKELAER Fabian
10
1
26:55.2
57.9
14
96
AUT
GROSSEGGER Sven
21
3
26:57.7
1:00.4
15
45
UKR
BEREZHNOY Oleg
00
0
27:03.4
1:06.1
16
94
GER
SCHANDL Johannes
11
2
27:03.6
1:06.3
17
69
AUT
EBERHARD Tobias
12
3
27:03.7
1:06.4
18
73
NOR
KOKKIN Dag Erik
01
1
27:12.8
1:15.5
19
47
ITA
DUTTO Pietro
02
2
27:23.3
1:26.0
20
83
NOR
GJERMUNDSHAUG Jan Olav
01
1
27:30.8
1:33.5
21
17
RUS
11
2
27:32.0
1:34.7
22
70
GER
HOFFMANN Peter
03
3
27:39.8
1:42.5
23
8
GER
KÜHN Johannes
20
2
27:40.9
1:43.6
24
48
AUT
KOMATZ David
21
3
27:41.3
1:44.0
25
99
RUS
ELISEEV Nikolay
02
2
27:43.5
1:46.2
26
40
SUI
WIESTNER Serafin
00
0
27:46.4
1:49.1
27
64
FRA
JOUTY Baptiste
11
2
27:49.1
1:51.8
28
36
NOR
ENG Martin
22
4
27:51.6
1:54.3
29
20
RUS
10
1
27:55.1
1:57.8
30
42
FRA
CLAUDE Florent
01
1
27:57.6
2:00.3
31
67
BLR
CHEPELIN Vladimir
12
3
28:02.7
2:05.4
32
92
UKR
DAKHNO Oleksandr
01
1
28:03.8
2:06.5
33
72
CZE
KRUPCIK Tomaas
11
2
28:07.8
2:10.5
34
12
FRA
EHRHART Ludwig
01
1
28:13.7
2:16.4
35
87
ITA
ROMANI Riccardo
21
3
28:20.2
2:22.9
36
35
GER
KIEL Robin
21
3
28:21.1
2:23.8
37
84
RUS
32
5
28:25.0
2:27.7
38
1
CZE
JANOV Vit
01
1
28:26.5
2:29.2
39
44
GER
BISCHL Matthias
42
6
28:37.3
2:40.0
40
61
SUI
DOLDER Mario
02
2
28:37.6
2:40.3
41
89
FRA
BORGEOT Remi
11
2
28:38.8
2:41.5
42
41
CZE
KRISTEJN Lukas
01
1
28:51.5
2:54.2
43
22
MKD
DAMJANOVSKI Darko
02
2
28:52.3
2:55.0
44
77
UKR
VOZNIAK Andriy
13
4
28:58.7
3:01.4
45
75
GER
WILLEITNER Michael
12
3
29:10.0
3:12.7
46
33
ITA
COLA Mattia
12
3
29:10.4
3:13.1
47
10
NOR
BERGLI Vegar
02
2
29:11.7
3:14.4
48
71
BUL
SINAPOV Anton
21
3
29:12.8
3:15.5
49
93
SWE
STEGMAYR Gabriel
11
2
29:14.2
3:16.9
50
13
AUT
BRUNNER Peter
33
6
29:14.7
3:17.4
51
29
SLO
POVIRK Anze
03
3
29:33.0
3:35.7
52
14
SVK
HASILLA Tomas
00
0
29:36.9
3:39.6
53
52
SLO
VONCINA Vid
33
6
29:37.1
3:39.8
54
3
SWE
ERIKSSON Christoffer
13
4
29:39.4
3:42.1
55
98
SLO
OBLAK Lenart
21
3
29:45.8
3:48.5
56
21
BUL
ZLATEV Ivan
23
5
29:47.8
3:50.5
57
81
SWE
FORSGREN Erik
13
4
29:56.2
3:58.9
58
95
CZE
KRCMAR Michal
42
6
29:57.7
4:00.4
59
28
FIN
HAKALA Matti
13
4
30:02.2
4:04.9
60
53
FIN
VÄÄNÄNEN Eppu
23
5
30:04.0
4:06.7
61
32
HUN
GOMBOS Karoly
13
4
30:07.8
4:10.5
62
5
ROU
DANILA Marian Marcel
12
3
30:11.8
4:14.5
63
63
NED
SLOOF Lucien
11
2
30:23.1
4:25.8
64
58
BLR
RUTSEVICH Sergey
41
5
30:29.5
4:32.2
65
97
GER
KIEFER Alexander
14
5
30:36.0
4:38.7
66
49
SRB
HRKALOVIC Emir
11
2
30:40.5
4:43.2
67
4
POL
LEPEL Rafal
22
4
30:41.7
4:44.4
68
65
MKD
ICOSKI Gjorgji
10
1
30:44.8
4:47.5
69
23
SUI
WOLF Pascal
20
2
30:50.2
4:52.9
70
59
BUL
CHORBADZHIEV Vasil
12
3
30:58.1
5:00.8
71
60
LAT
LUSA Daumants
10
1
31:09.1
5:11.8
72
16
NED
SLOOF Joel
11
2
31:12.9
5:15.6
73
38
SVK
KAZAR Peter
22
4
31:22.0
5:24.7
74
27
LTU
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
01
1
31:44.6
5:47.3
75
80
HUN
MUSKATAL Istvan
30
3
31:53.6
5:56.3
76
6
LAT
MEIRANS Krisjanis
13
4
32:00.2
6:02.9
77
9
BLR
YALIOTNAU Raman
24
6
32:07.0
6:09.7
78
15
BIH
KOSARAC Nemanja
21
3
32:09.5
6:12.2
79
85
KOR
JEKAL Hyangin
02
2
32:30.5
6:33.2
80
18
MDA
PINZARU Victor
02
2
32:44.4
6:47.1
81
7
UZB
YUNUSOV Anuzar
13
4
32:45.4
6:48.1
82
57
KOR
LEE Su-Young
12
3
33:03.7
7:06.4
83
34
GRL
SLETTEMARK Oystein
55
10
33:25.3
7:28.0
84
82
SRB
KRSMANOVIC Dejan
24
6
33:26.4
7:29.1
85
37
BIH
LOPATIC Stefan
22
4
33:48.1
7:50.8
86
31
KOR
PARK Hyo-Peom
13
4
34:01.2
8:03.9
87
91
SUI
RUSSI Romano
32
5
34:08.7
8:11.4
88
56
CRO
VEVEREC Jurica
23
5
34:14.6
8:17.3
89
68
SVK
LAPIN Lubomir
14
5
34:23.8
8:26.5
90
24
GRL
OLSEN Aqqaluartaa
34
7
34:25.4
8:28.1
91
62
LTU
TOMASEVIC Edvin
30
3
35:48.0
9:50.7
92
79
LTU
CEPULIS Darius
32
5
35:55.0
9:57.7
93
86
CRO
CRNKOVIC Tomislav
14
5
36:03.3
10:06.0
94
11
CRO
BUTKOVIC Dino
02
2
36:56.0
10:58.7
2
SRB
RASTIC Damir
4x
4
39
AUT
PINTER Friedrich
xx
0
19
UKR
PRYMA Roman
xx
25
AUS
ALMOUKOV Alexei
xx
50
HUN
SZABO Milan
xx