Следите за новостями:

Спринт, юниоры

25 Фев 2012, 13:30 GMT + 4
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
33
RUS
10
1
25:15.0
0.0
2
23
FRA
CLAUDE Florent
10
1
25:20.3
5.3
3
63
FRA
DESTHIEUX Simon
00
0
25:22.3
7.3
4
37
GER
KÜHN Johannes
01
1
25:33.5
18.5
5
48
GER
HERMANN Tobias
10
1
25:44.5
29.5
6
57
RUS
02
2
25:46.0
31.0
7
75
GER
BARTSCHER Steffen
00
0
25:48.5
33.5
8
10
FRA
JOUTY Baptiste
00
0
25:58.8
43.8
9
28
UKR
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
00
0
26:06.5
51.5
10
19
GER
REES Roman
02
2
26:11.3
56.3
11
76
NOR
SKJELVIK Kristoffer
00
0
26:18.5
1:03.5
12
51
NOR
HOL Marius
02
2
26:19.4
1:04.4
13
45
NOR
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
11
2
26:26.0
1:11.0
14
47
KAZ
IVANOV Vadim
00
0
26:30.4
1:15.4
15
53
CZE
VAVRA Vlastimil
01
1
26:34.5
1:19.5
16
17
BLR
ABROMCHYK Aliaksei
10
1
26:37.1
1:22.1
17
35
CZE
KRCMAR Michal
11
2
26:38.6
1:23.6
18
18
AUT
WAEGER Lorenz
01
1
26:41.5
1:26.5
19
36
SUI
CUENOT Gaspard
02
2
26:42.7
1:27.7
20
24
USA
DREISSIGACHER Eathan
01
1
26:43.5
1:28.5
21
11
NOR
AALVIK Erling
02
2
26:47.5
1:32.5
22
21
SWE
HALLSTROEM Simon
10
1
26:51.8
1:36.8
23
44
CAN
WENZEL Kurtis
11
2
26:54.7
1:39.7
24
27
LTU
DOMBROVSKI Karol
30
3
27:06.6
1:51.6
25
30
AUT
BRUNNER Peter
21
3
27:15.3
2:00.3
26
43
BLR
DAROZHKA Aliaksandr
12
3
27:18.3
2:03.3
27
61
AUT
KOMATZ David
12
3
27:23.8
2:08.8
28
50
UKR
TKALENKO Ruslan
02
2
27:26.2
2:11.2
29
72
UKR
POTAPENKO Vasyl
00
0
27:26.8
2:11.8
30
38
SVK
SIMA Michal
01
1
27:26.9
2:11.9
31
60
KAZ
PANTOV Anton
30
3
27:27.5
2:12.5
32
68
ITA
BORMOLINI Thomas
21
3
27:28.1
2:13.1
33
42
EST
TREIER Jan
21
3
27:30.9
2:15.9
34
81
FRA
GUIGONNAT Antonin
03
3
27:31.5
2:16.5
35
79
RUS
42
6
27:33.5
2:18.5
36
25
SWE
FEMLING Peppe
10
1
27:33.9
2:18.9
37
16
BEL
LANGER Thierry
01
1
27:34.9
2:19.9
38
22
JPN
KOBONOKI Tsukasa
11
2
27:36.2
2:21.2
39
73
AUT
HOERL Fabian
11
2
27:37.6
2:22.6
40
3
UKR
DAKHNO Oleksandr
21
3
27:43.7
2:28.7
40
9
CAN
GILLMOR Aaron
11
2
27:43.7
2:28.7
42
41
BUL
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
01
1
27:44.8
2:29.8
43
56
BLR
HANCHAROU Pavel
20
2
27:49.6
2:34.6
44
49
SLO
OBLAK Lenart
20
2
27:52.2
2:37.2
45
74
CZE
ZAK Michal
11
2
27:55.4
2:40.4
46
52
SWE
AGESTAM Viktor
12
3
27:56.1
2:41.1
47
20
USA
SMITH Casey
20
2
27:59.9
2:44.9
48
5
KAZ
PORFIRYANU Viktor
11
2
28:03.2
2:48.2
49
31
FIN
KISKOLA Atte
21
3
28:05.3
2:50.3
50
80
ITA
ROCCHIA Attila
12
3
28:13.1
2:58.1
51
59
FIN
MOILANEN Aku
11
2
28:14.0
2:59.0
52
58
JPN
OZAKI Kosuke
11
2
28:17.4
3:02.4
53
32
SLO
POVIRK Anze
12
3
28:17.8
3:02.8
54
1
RUS
MUSTAFIN Eduard
04
4
28:18.7
3:03.7
55
26
ITA
PLAICKNER Benjamin
22
4
28:19.1
3:04.1
56
2
CZE
KRUPCIK Matej
13
4
28:21.0
3:06.0
57
13
LAT
PAEGLITIS Marcis
11
2
28:21.2
3:06.2
58
4
FIN
HIIDENSALO Olli
23
5
28:21.8
3:06.8
59
6
EST
ERMITS Kalev
40
4
28:22.4
3:07.4
60
64
SUI
WOLF Pascal
00
0
28:22.8
3:07.8
61
67
CAN
DAVIES Macx
23
5
28:33.8
3:18.8
62
78
BLR
BUDZILOVICH Dzmitry
12
3
28:34.3
3:19.3
63
46
LAT
MEIRANS Krisjanis
02
2
28:38.7
3:23.7
64
82
SWE
GUSTAVSSON Daniel
12
3
28:44.3
3:29.3
65
39
JPN
MAEDA Ryo
21
3
28:46.6
3:31.6
66
66
SVK
MICHALOVSKY Rudolf
12
3
28:51.6
3:36.6
67
34
POL
ZAWÓL Mateusz
10
1
28:58.6
3:43.6
68
70
EST
KALJUVEE Rando
01
1
29:10.7
3:55.7
69
69
LAT
LUSA Daumants
11
2
29:15.2
4:00.2
70
15
ITA
CARRARA Einar
32
5
29:21.5
4:06.5
71
54
LAT
KORSUNOVS Reinis
03
3
29:22.9
4:07.9
72
7
SUI
RUSSI Kevin
41
5
29:23.6
4:08.6
73
77
CAN
MACKENZIE Jasper
11
2
29:28.7
4:13.7
74
71
KAZ
SULTANOV Arman
40
4
29:29.2
4:14.2
75
65
USA
GOESSLING Raileigh
13
4
29:32.6
4:17.6
76
83
FIN
LAMMI Mika
23
5
29:35.2
4:20.2
77
8
BIH
LOPATIC Stefan
32
5
29:56.7
4:41.7
78
55
EST
KOOLMEISTER Jaan
14
5
30:08.0
4:53.0
79
62
BUL
DANOV Filip
52
7
30:43.8
5:28.8
80
40
CRO
VEVEREC Jurica
42
6
30:49.6
5:34.6
81
14
AUS
HARMER Dyllan
22
4
31:28.6
6:13.6
82
12
GBR
SMITH Joel
20
2
32:28.4
7:13.4
29
GBR
LEWIS Christian
xx