Следите за новостями:

Гонка преследования, женщины

4 Мар 2012, 18:00 GMT + 4
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
2
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
0110
2
29:39.63
0.0
2
1
GER
NEUNER Magdalena
0102
3
30:04.76
25.1
3
8
RUS
0010
1
30:55.06
1:15.4
4
6
NOR
BERGER Tora
1011
3
31:05.41
1:25.8
5
4
SWE
EKHOLM Helena
1010
2
31:07.90
1:28.3
6
5
FRA
BRUNET Marie Laure
0011
2
31:10.75
1:31.1
7
16
RUS
0010
1
31:38.25
1:58.6
8
3
UKR
SEMERENKO Vita
1011
3
31:45.34
2:05.7
9
9
FRA
DORIN HABERT Marie
1000
1
31:57.97
2:18.3
10
13
SWE
NILSSON Anna Maria
0000
0
32:01.92
2:22.3
11
34
GER
HENKEL Andrea
0000
0
32:13.13
2:33.5
12
11
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
0011
2
32:15.55
2:35.9
13
12
SUI
GASPARIN Selina
1010
2
32:24.54
2:44.9
14
22
GER
BACHMANN Tina
0012
3
32:29.23
2:49.6
15
17
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
0000
0
32:44.00
3:04.4
16
7
RUS
0210
3
32:44.50
3:04.9
17
20
POL
NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK Weronika
0110
2
32:48.80
3:09.2
18
25
CZE
VITKOVA Veronika
1100
2
32:55.98
3:16.3
19
10
SVK
KUZMINA Anastasiya
1121
5
32:58.86
3:19.2
20
27
FIN
MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa
0103
4
33:05.55
3:25.9
21
14
NOR
RINGEN Elise
0121
4
33:05.61
3:26.0
22
37
GER
GÖSSNER Miriam
0011
2
33:06.67
3:27.0
23
41
RUS
0000
0
33:11.79
3:32.1
24
32
NOR
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve
2100
3
33:18.64
3:39.0
25
15
FIN
LAUKKANEN Mari
0021
3
33:32.70
3:53.1
26
18
CAN
KOCHER Zina
2012
5
33:46.23
4:06.6
27
21
POL
PALKA Krystyna
0111
3
33:50.64
4:11.0
28
19
FRA
BESCOND Anais
0230
5
33:53.69
4:14.0
29
31
BLR
SKARDINO Nadezhda
0001
1
33:59.29
4:19.6
30
28
BLR
KALINCHIK Liudmila
1010
2
34:06.08
4:26.4
31
53
SVK
GEREKOVA Jana
0111
3
34:09.15
4:29.5
32
46
NOR
LANDHEIM Bente
0000
0
34:10.44
4:30.8
33
35
BLR
DUBAREZAVA Nastassia
1012
4
34:12.37
4:32.7
34
26
SLO
MALI Andreja
0110
2
34:15.73
4:36.1
35
24
JPN
SUZUKI Fuyuko
1011
3
34:16.57
4:36.9
36
55
USA
DUNKLEE Susan
0120
3
34:22.45
4:42.8
37
33
AND
SOULIE Laure
1001
2
34:22.80
4:43.2
38
30
POL
CYL Agnieszka
1020
3
34:34.49
4:54.8
39
51
CAN
IMRIE Megan
0001
1
34:42.23
5:02.6
40
23
ITA
PONZA Michela
2001
3
34:44.73
5:05.1
41
50
USA
STUDEBAKER Sara
0000
0
34:56.49
5:16.8
42
52
CAN
HEINICKE Megan
0011
2
35:11.80
5:32.2
43
36
GBR
LIGHTFOOT Amanda
0101
2
35:20.16
5:40.5
44
47
KAZ
LEBEDEVA Marina
0102
3
35:33.72
5:54.1
45
40
FRA
BOILLEY Sophie
2100
3
35:38.67
5:59.0
46
42
BUL
YORDANOVA Emilia
0120
3
35:39.48
5:59.8
47
29
GER
HILDEBRAND Franziska
0112
4
35:42.00
6:02.4
48
39
UKR
DZHYMA Juliya
2100
3
35:42.22
6:02.6
49
59
SWE
JONSSON Jenny
0100
1
35:49.14
6:09.5
50
45
LTU
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana
0123
6
35:51.60
6:12.0
51
58
ROU
FERENCZ Reka
0011
2
36:42.82
7:03.2
52
56
SWE
STROEMSTEDT Anna-Karin
0043
7
36:52.26
7:12.6
53
43
EST
LEHTLA Kadri
2023
7
36:58.97
7:19.3
44
EST
YURLOVA Daria
202x
4
48
ITA
HALLER Katja
3002
5
60
JPN
NAKAJIMA Yuki
21xx
3
57
UKR
SEMERENKO Valj
203x
5
38
KAZ
KHRUSTALEVA Elena
xxxx
49
UKR
BURDYGA Natalya
xxxx
54
AUT
DUERINGER Ramona
xxxx