Следите за новостями:

Гонка преследования, мужчины

15 Янв 2012, 16:30 GMT + 4
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
4
RUS
0010
1
34:50.81
0.0
2
3
FRA
1011
3
35:01.99
11.1
2
14
GER
PEIFFER Arnd
1011
3
35:01.99
11.1
4
2
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
1002
3
35:20.30
29.5
5
9
RUS
1020
3
35:21.86
31.0
6
7
SWE
LINDSTRÖM Fredrik
1002
3
35:23.42
32.6
7
19
RUS
0011
2
35:25.69
34.8
8
8
SWE
BERGMAN Carl Johan
0021
3
35:36.09
45.2
9
1
NOR
1220
5
36:02.12
1:11.3
10
5
RUS
1111
4
36:06.78
1:15.9
11
18
RUS
0011
2
36:12.00
1:21.2
12
10
GER
BIRNBACHER Andreas
1112
5
36:21.09
1:30.2
13
13
RUS
0112
4
36:30.63
1:39.8
14
12
SWE
JONSSON Magnus
2010
3
36:32.83
1:42.0
15
25
NOR
0012
3
36:34.93
1:44.1
16
11
USA
BURKE Tim
0023
5
36:40.09
1:49.2
17
53
SWE
FERRY Björn
0010
1
36:43.31
1:52.5
18
21
USA
BAILEY Lowell
0021
3
36:47.32
1:56.5
19
16
FRA
BOEUF Alexis
0111
3
36:54.97
2:04.1
20
32
CAN
GREEN Brendan
0010
1
36:58.02
2:07.2
21
20
NOR
BOE Tarjei
3003
6
37:04.12
2:13.3
22
23
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
1012
4
37:30.33
2:39.5
23
39
SUI
WEGER Benjamin
0103
4
37:33.25
2:42.4
24
28
FRA
JAY Vincent
0110
2
37:35.24
2:44.4
25
27
UKR
SEDNEV Serguei
1001
2
37:36.91
2:46.1
26
34
ITA
HOFER Lukas
1121
5
37:38.86
2:48.0
27
31
USA
HAKKINEN Jay
0022
4
37:39.19
2:48.3
28
33
GER
0113
5
37:39.69
2:48.8
29
51
GER
LESSER Erik
2011
4
37:40.54
2:49.7
30
59
SLO
FAK Jakov
0102
3
37:41.06
2:50.2
31
29
CZE
SOUKUP Jaroslav
1211
5
37:42.61
2:51.8
32
17
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
2211
6
37:45.32
2:54.5
33
38
GER
BÖHM Daniel
0112
4
37:46.48
2:55.6
34
46
ITA
WINDISCH Markus
1000
1
37:46.63
2:55.8
35
6
USA
CURRIER Russell
1124
8
37:56.42
3:05.6
36
26
UKR
PRYMA Artem
1200
3
38:06.28
3:15.4
37
48
GER
GRAF Florian
0220
4
38:14.23
3:23.4
38
30
EST
TOBRELUTS Indrek
1012
4
38:17.56
3:26.7
39
47
FIN
KAUPPINEN Jarkko
0020
2
38:19.95
3:29.1
40
49
FRA
HABERT Lois
0022
4
38:31.55
3:40.7
41
36
NOR
BERGER Lars
0321
6
38:43.44
3:52.6
42
40
FRA
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
1032
6
38:55.19
4:04.3
43
15
SLO
RUPNIK Vasja
3004
7
39:01.92
4:11.1
44
37
FIN
TOIVANEN Ahti
1121
5
39:13.66
4:22.8
45
55
JPN
INOMATA Kazuya
0112
4
39:21.07
4:30.2
46
43
ITA
WINDISCH Dominik
2113
7
39:28.77
4:37.9
47
45
CAN
PERRAS Scott
2202
6
39:30.29
4:39.4
48
52
KAZ
SAVITSKIY Yan
1201
4
39:47.38
4:56.5
49
22
EST
KOIV Kauri
3112
7
39:47.50
4:56.7
50
24
SVK
HURAJT Pavol
3001
4
40:03.14
5:12.3
51
60
CZE
VITEK Zdenek
0032
5
40:16.27
5:25.4
52
54
POL
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
2020
4
41:05.25
6:14.4
53
58
SRB
PETROVIC Milanko
2231
8
41:21.79
6:30.9
54
42
BLR
ALENISHKO Vladimir
2131
7
42:39.22
7:48.4
35
CAN
LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe
1023
6
50
AUT
GROSSEGGER Sven
1124
8
41
UKR
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
xxxx
0
44
UKR
BEREZHNOY Oleg
xxxx
0
56
AUT
EDER Simon
xxxx
0
57
BUL
KLETCHEROV Michail
xxxx
0