Следите за новостями:

Индивидуальная гонка, юниоры

20 Фев 2013, 14:00 GMT + 4
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
27
RUS
0001
1
42:57.9
0.0
2
33
RUS
0002
2
45:07.7
2:09.8
3
9
ITA
PLAICKNER Benjamin
0010
1
46:59.2
4:01.3
4
26
AUT
HOERL Fabian
0001
1
47:10.7
4:12.8
5
21
FRA
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
0012
3
47:14.6
4:16.7
6
20
UKR
TKALENKO Ruslan
0002
2
47:29.8
4:31.9
7
53
UKR
TYSHCHENKO Artem
2000
2
47:41.3
4:43.4
8
4
CZE
VACLAVIK Adam
0021
3
47:42.3
4:44.4
9
25
SUI
RUSSI Kevin
0001
1
47:43.2
4:45.3
10
5
UKR
MORAVSKYY Ivan
0100
1
47:43.6
4:45.7
11
57
CZE
KRUPCIK Matej
1101
3
47:54.9
4:57.0
12
17
FRA
LEGRAND Mathieu
1100
2
48:16.5
5:18.6
13
45
ITA
PLAICKNER Andreas
0200
2
48:18.9
5:21.0
14
41
BLR
YALIOTNAU Raman
0201
3
48:19.2
5:21.3
15
34
SVK
SIMA Michal
2001
3
48:33.8
5:35.9
16
35
EST
TREIER Jan
1011
3
48:46.6
5:48.7
17
52
ROU
BUTA George
0120
3
48:47.6
5:49.7
18
56
FRA
DUMONT Clement
0002
2
48:53.3
5:55.4
19
55
NOR
AALVIK Erling
1100
2
49:11.5
6:13.6
20
46
RUS
1002
3
49:14.3
6:16.4
21
63
RUS
0111
3
49:25.2
6:27.3
22
62
BLR
BUDZILOVICH Dzmitry
1200
3
49:29.2
6:31.3
23
58
AUT
JAKOB Alexander
0003
3
49:35.6
6:37.7
24
68
FRA
CHAVOUTIER Dany
1101
3
49:58.9
7:01.0
25
7
AUT
HAUMER Thomas
0110
2
50:02.8
7:04.9
26
18
SUI
CUENOT Jules
1100
2
50:18.4
7:20.5
27
60
AUT
HUBER Martin
1210
4
50:30.5
7:32.6
28
13
EST
ZAHKNA Rene
2010
3
50:36.4
7:38.5
29
10
RUS
2022
6
50:36.5
7:38.6
30
1
BUL
SINAPOV Anton
1112
5
50:43.4
7:45.5
31
6
BLR
RAMANOUSKI Maksim
0102
3
50:46.2
7:48.3
32
61
CZE
DOSTAL Lukas
2101
4
51:04.9
8:07.0
33
37
ROU
UNGUREANU Marius
0002
2
51:09.4
8:11.5
34
50
BLR
MARCHANKA Aliaksandr
1112
5
51:19.1
8:21.2
35
38
BUL
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
0212
5
51:31.1
8:33.2
36
39
USA
DOHERTY Sean
2101
4
51:33.6
8:35.7
37
64
UKR
PETRENKO Oleksii
0201
3
51:38.1
8:40.2
38
65
ROU
GERBACEA Casius
2011
4
52:08.1
9:10.2
39
69
EST
TALIHAERM Johan
0111
3
52:10.2
9:12.3
40
2
GBR
IRVINE Calum
0110
2
52:29.6
9:31.7
41
11
CAN
DAVIES Macx
0213
6
52:30.1
9:32.2
42
54
POL
ZAWOL Mateusz
0210
3
52:37.6
9:39.7
43
42
SUI
SCHOEPFER Kenneth
0111
3
52:47.9
9:50.0
44
14
ROU
POP Gheorghe
2211
6
53:01.3
10:03.4
45
67
ITA
CHENAL Thierry
1311
6
53:05.1
10:07.2
46
30
POL
TOPOR Jakub
1112
5
53:46.1
10:48.2
47
24
ITA
MONTELLO Giuseppe
3301
7
54:00.6
11:02.7
48
40
CZE
VOJIK Tomas
1312
7
54:03.5
11:05.6
49
19
SLO
PANCUR Primoz
1202
5
54:19.6
11:21.7
50
51
EST
KOOLMEISTER Jaan
3011
5
54:41.9
11:44.0
51
23
TUR
KILICASLAN Onur
2111
5
55:39.6
12:41.7
52
49
USA
SMITH Casey
1202
5
55:41.5
12:43.6
53
43
AUS
MORTON Damon
1101
3
55:51.9
12:54.0
54
3
AUS
HARMER Dyllan
2022
6
56:14.6
13:16.7
55
16
SVK
LONSKY Henrich
2223
9
56:17.3
13:19.4
56
32
CRO
VEVEREC Jurica
0113
5
57:04.2
14:06.3
57
44
BUL
ZLATEV Dimitar
1012
4
57:18.9
14:21.0
58
12
BIH
MUMOVIC Dejan
1231
7
57:37.0
14:39.1
59
48
TUR
ORHAN Dilovan
2111
5
1:00:08.6
17:10.7
60
22
GBR
DIXON Scott
3033
9
1:03:41.4
20:43.5
61
66
TUR
OEZTEKIN Firat
1432
10
1:03:56.2
20:58.3
62
47
BIH
PLAKALOVIC Bojan
2413
10
1:03:57.5
20:59.6
63
29
BIH
VUKOVIC Nemanja
3224
11
1:04:04.3
21:06.4
64
59
CRO
STURLAN Marko
2221
7
1:04:27.1
21:29.2
65
36
AUS
WALKER Daniel
2105
8
1:05:09.8
22:11.9
66
28
GRE
KYRIAZIS Dimitrios
2233
10
1:11:01.7
28:03.8
67
8
UZB
SAIDOV Khasan
0212
5
1:16:58.4
34:00.5
15
TUR
CIVIL Orhangazi
11xx
2
31
NOR
GJERMUNDSHAUG Vegard
xxxx