Следите за новостями:

Спринт, юниоры

22 Фев 2013, 14:00 GMT + 4
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
23
RUS
01
1
25:56.1
0.0
2
8
RUS
01
1
26:16.1
20.0
3
41
RUS
10
1
26:57.2
1:01.1
4
9
FRA
LEGRAND Mathieu
00
0
26:57.6
1:01.5
5
55
ROU
BUTA George
10
1
27:53.7
1:57.6
6
24
ITA
PLAICKNER Benjamin
01
1
27:58.1
2:02.0
7
43
CZE
KRUPCIK Matej
11
2
27:58.2
2:02.1
8
18
SUI
RUSSI Kevin
10
1
28:02.9
2:06.8
9
57
FRA
DUMONT Clement
00
0
28:06.8
2:10.7
10
52
AUT
JAKOB Alexander
00
0
28:15.2
2:19.1
11
64
ROU
POP Gheorghe
00
0
28:17.1
2:21.0
12
25
SVK
SIMA Michal
11
2
28:19.0
2:22.9
13
47
UKR
TYSHCHENKO Artem
02
2
28:19.1
2:23.0
14
49
NOR
AALVIK Erling
00
0
28:19.3
2:23.2
15
60
ITA
CHENAL Thierry
00
0
28:20.2
2:24.1
16
33
UKR
TKALENKO Ruslan
02
2
28:22.9
2:26.8
17
46
BUL
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
01
1
28:24.3
2:28.2
18
19
EST
TREIER Jan
02
2
28:27.0
2:30.9
19
58
FRA
CHAVOUTIER Dany
01
1
28:29.7
2:33.6
20
4
AUT
HUBER Martin
11
2
28:30.1
2:34.0
21
11
EST
ZAHKNA Rene
00
0
28:33.6
2:37.5
22
39
BUL
SINAPOV Anton
20
2
28:42.3
2:46.2
23
34
CZE
VACLAVIK Adam
22
4
28:47.3
2:51.2
24
30
AUT
HOERL Fabian
11
2
28:50.7
2:54.6
25
2
SUI
CUENOT Jules
01
1
28:51.3
2:55.2
26
38
FRA
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
01
1
28:57.3
3:01.2
27
21
CAN
DAVIES Macx
02
2
29:02.2
3:06.1
28
45
BLR
YALIOTNAU Raman
21
3
29:05.0
3:08.9
29
22
USA
DOHERTY Sean
21
3
29:06.4
3:10.3
30
53
ITA
MONTELLO Giuseppe
22
4
29:19.1
3:23.0
31
54
EST
KOOLMEISTER Jaan
00
0
29:26.1
3:30.0
32
7
TUR
CIVIL Orhangazi
11
2
29:32.4
3:36.3
33
16
SVK
LONSKY Henrich
21
3
29:37.9
3:41.8
34
59
BLR
MARCHANKA Aliaksandr
02
2
29:41.9
3:45.8
35
10
ROU
GERBACEA Casius
20
2
29:51.6
3:55.5
36
65
EST
TALIHAERM Johan
21
3
30:04.0
4:07.9
37
56
USA
SMITH Casey
10
1
30:05.9
4:09.8
38
61
RUS
STARODUBETS Alexander
30
3
30:15.2
4:19.1
39
62
AUT
HAUMER Thomas
31
4
30:17.6
4:21.5
40
14
CZE
VOJIK Tomas
13
4
30:27.0
4:30.9
41
42
GBR
IRVINE Calum
01
1
30:27.8
4:31.7
42
31
ROU
UNGUREANU Marius
02
2
30:28.1
4:32.0
43
66
UKR
PETRENKO Oleksii
11
2
30:34.0
4:37.9
44
5
UKR
MORAVSKYY Ivan
12
3
30:34.5
4:38.4
45
29
BLR
BUDZILOVICH Dzmitry
23
5
30:38.9
4:42.8
46
63
CZE
DOSTAL Lukas
22
4
30:47.2
4:51.1
47
37
SLO
PANCUR Primoz
11
2
30:51.3
4:55.2
48
27
TUR
KILICASLAN Onur
03
3
31:26.3
5:30.2
49
51
SUI
SCHOEPFER Kenneth
22
4
31:33.7
5:37.6
50
28
AUS
HARMER Dyllan
02
2
31:47.9
5:51.8
51
68
TUR
OEZTEKIN Firat
11
2
32:01.6
6:05.5
52
67
BUL
ZLATEV Dimitar
30
3
32:05.4
6:09.3
53
15
AUS
MORTON Damon
11
2
32:21.5
6:25.4
54
36
GBR
DIXON Scott
20
2
32:31.2
6:35.1
55
32
CRO
VEVEREC Jurica
41
5
32:54.0
6:57.9
56
35
POL
ZAWOL Mateusz
31
4
33:22.7
7:26.6
57
48
BIH
VUKOVIC Nemanja
41
5
33:27.2
7:31.1
58
13
CRO
STURLAN Marko
22
4
34:02.8
8:06.7
59
44
TUR
ORHAN Dilovan
12
3
34:11.6
8:15.5
60
17
BIH
PLAKALOVIC Bojan
30
3
34:28.3
8:32.2
61
1
BIH
MUMOVIC Dejan
25
7
34:55.3
8:59.2
62
40
AUS
WALKER Daniel
32
5
35:03.1
9:07.0
63
20
GRE
KYRIAZIS Dimitrios
22
4
36:04.5
10:08.4
6
BLR
RAMANOUSKI Maksim
00
0
12
UZB
SAIDOV Khasan
xx
0
3
ITA
PLAICKNER Andreas
xx
26
NOR
GJERMUNDSHAUG Vegard
xx
50
POL
TOPOR Jakub
xx