Следите за новостями:

Спринт, женщины

24 Фев 2013, 16:45 GMT + 4
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
43
RUS
00
0
21:28.1
0.0
2
39
UKR
DZHYMA Juliya
00
0
21:28.5
0.4
3
24
POL
HOJNISZ Monika
01
1
21:33.7
5.6
4
41
UKR
PANFILOVA Mariya
11
2
21:52.3
24.2
5
27
GER
PREUSS Franziska
01
1
22:07.7
39.6
6
2
NOR
NOSSUM Ane Skrove
01
1
22:47.5
1:19.4
7
40
AUT
INNERHOFER Katharina
11
2
22:49.0
1:20.9
8
35
FRA
BAUD Jacquemine
10
1
23:05.0
1:36.9
9
20
NOR
OLSBU Marte
11
2
23:08.5
1:40.4
10
29
BUL
YORDANOVA Emilia
30
3
23:16.3
1:48.2
11
23
SWE
LARSSON Emelie
01
1
23:17.4
1:49.3
12
8
GER
HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren
12
3
23:22.0
1:53.9
13
9
CZE
ZVARICOVA Veronika
01
1
23:26.1
1:58.0
14
38
RUS
00
0
23:31.4
2:03.3
15
42
GER
HORCHLER Karolin
12
3
23:32.3
2:04.2
16
36
UKR
BONDAR Iana
04
4
23:36.9
2:08.8
17
47
SVK
POLIAKOVA Terezia
03
3
23:50.9
2:22.8
18
22
CZE
LANDOVA Jitka
11
2
23:54.7
2:26.6
19
37
ESP
PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria
11
2
23:56.1
2:28.0
20
49
CZE
JOHANIDESOVA Lea
02
2
24:05.0
2:36.9
21
16
SWE
BRORSSON Mona
11
2
24:08.8
2:40.7
21
45
RUS
22
4
24:08.8
2:40.7
23
11
CAN
VAILLANCOURT Audrey
11
2
24:12.4
2:44.3
24
3
SVK
PREKOPOVA Natalia
01
1
24:20.1
2:52.0
25
44
NOR
LANDHEIM Bente
22
4
24:30.6
3:02.5
26
25
FIN
TOIVANEN Laura
01
1
24:31.0
3:02.9
27
32
BLR
TALKACH Ala
31
4
24:34.6
3:06.5
28
1
RUS
22
4
24:45.1
3:17.0
29
28
CZE
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva
11
2
24:52.7
3:24.6
30
12
BLR
YURKEVICH Darya
03
3
25:02.7
3:34.6
31
21
SVK
CHRAPANOVA Martina
32
5
25:21.1
3:53.0
32
50
SWE
ADOLFSSON Kim
12
3
25:22.8
3:54.7
33
4
GER
HINZ Vanessa
51
6
25:23.8
3:55.7
34
5
BUL
KOYUVA Rayna
22
4
25:35.3
4:07.2
35
6
ITA
SANFILIPPO Federica
15
6
25:43.5
4:15.4
36
14
UKR
BIELKINA Nadiia
34
7
25:44.4
4:16.3
36
31
BUL
KOEVA Dafinka
14
5
25:44.4
4:16.3
38
7
POL
HOJNISZ Patrycja
12
3
25:50.8
4:22.7
39
19
ITA
COLLAVO Giulia
31
4
26:19.5
4:51.4
40
30
GRE
TSAKIRI Panagiota
20
2
26:20.8
4:52.7
41
34
SLO
DRCAR Lili
23
5
26:36.8
5:08.7
42
18
CAN
LUNDER Emma
31
4
27:01.9
5:33.8
43
48
CAN
STONE Kathryn
43
7
27:40.5
6:12.4
44
17
AUS
GLANVILLE Lucy
30
3
29:01.8
7:33.7
45
15
MDA
CAMENSCIC Alexandra
03
3
29:28.1
8:00.0
46
13
SRB
RADIVOJEVIC Jelena
32
5
33:07.8
11:39.7
33
MDA
CIOBANU Dimitrita
5x
5
10
FIN
RAUTIAINEN Satu
xx
26
AUT
DUERINGER Ramona
xx
46
BUL
GEORGIEVA Elena
xx