Следите за новостями:

Кубок IBU 2012/13

2-й Этап, Бейтостолен (Норвегия)

Спринт, мужчины

1 Дек 2012, 15:00 GMT + 4
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
10
AUT
EBERHARD Julian
01
1
26:06.3
0.0
2
82
RUS
10
1
26:19.9
13.6
3
56
NOR
OS Alexander
10
1
26:30.0
23.7
4
37
FRA
CLAUDE Florent
00
0
26:30.1
23.8
5
75
RUS
01
1
26:34.0
27.7
6
23
AUT
EBERHARD Tobias
10
1
26:47.4
41.1
7
44
RUS
10
1
26:48.2
41.9
8
81
GER
DOLL Benedikt
02
2
26:51.5
45.2
9
66
AUT
REITER Michael
01
1
26:56.4
50.1
10
68
UKR
BEREZHNOY Oleg
00
0
26:57.5
51.2
11
31
NOR
KOKKIN Dag Erik
01
1
26:59.2
52.9
12
50
SUI
CUENOT Gaspard
01
1
27:01.7
55.4
13
77
CZE
KRISTEJN Lukas
01
1
27:03.7
57.4
14
38
ITA
MARTINELLI Christian
02
2
27:11.6
1:05.3
15
91
GER
WILLEITNER Michael
10
1
27:13.3
1:07.0
16
63
GER
KUEHN Johannes
02
2
27:18.3
1:12.0
17
116
AUT
GROSSEGGER Sven
02
2
27:25.2
1:18.9
18
101
NOR
HAFSAS Ronny
32
5
27:26.7
1:20.4
19
28
NOR
ANDRESEN Frode
12
3
27:27.6
1:21.3
20
33
CAN
GOW Scott
11
2
27:30.4
1:24.1
21
52
SVK
HURAJT Pavol
00
0
27:30.6
1:24.3
22
58
KAZ
TRIFONOV Alexandr
00
0
27:32.5
1:26.2
23
3
BUL
BOGDANOV Martin
00
0
27:34.7
1:28.4
24
79
CAN
BEDARD Marc Andre
20
2
27:40.9
1:34.6
25
96
FRA
HABRAN Maxime
00
0
27:43.3
1:37.0
26
21
FRA
GUIGONNAT Antonin
11
2
27:44.6
1:38.3
27
46
NED
SLOOF Joel
00
0
27:46.8
1:40.5
28
74
UKR
PRYMA Roman
02
2
27:48.9
1:42.6
29
34
UKR
KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy
01
1
27:52.5
1:46.2
30
2
FIN
KALJUNEN Mika
00
0
27:52.7
1:46.4
31
6
RUS
23
5
27:56.9
1:50.6
32
62
AUT
HAUSER Michael
03
3
27:59.2
1:52.9
33
94
AUT
LEITINGER Bernhard
01
1
27:59.6
1:53.3
34
117
FRA
LEGRAND Mathieu
01
1
28:01.1
1:54.8
35
97
KAZ
PANTOV Anton
00
0
28:04.6
1:58.3
36
49
SWE
ARMGREN Ted
20
2
28:11.4
2:05.1
37
69
FRA
JOUTY Baptiste
21
3
28:11.8
2:05.5
38
120
RUS
21
3
28:15.4
2:09.1
39
104
CZE
KRCMAR Michal
11
2
28:15.5
2:09.2
40
43
GER
STEPHAN Christoph
04
4
28:15.7
2:09.4
41
110
ITA
ROMANI Riccardo
02
2
28:15.9
2:09.6
42
29
JPN
TACHIZAKI Mikito
20
2
28:17.2
2:10.9
43
112
NOR
SAETEN Christian Sortland
13
4
28:23.1
2:16.8
44
109
EST
ERMITS Kalev
11
2
28:23.7
2:17.4
45
9
SVK
SIMOCKO Dusan
40
4
28:23.9
2:17.6
46
32
SWE
STEGMAYR Gabriel
11
2
28:25.7
2:19.4
47
25
SUI
JOLLER Ivan
10
1
28:26.3
2:20.0
48
16
USA
DOHERTY Sean
10
1
28:28.8
2:22.5
49
11
GBR
KANE Kevin
00
0
28:28.9
2:22.6
50
55
EST
REMMELG Martin
01
1
28:29.6
2:23.3
51
15
BLR
LIADOV Yuryi
12
3
28:30.0
2:23.7
52
76
BLR
DAROZHKA Aliaksandr
02
2
28:33.8
2:27.5
53
83
NOR
GUNDERSEN Tore Martin
23
5
28:38.2
2:31.9
54
98
UKR
BATIUK Oleksandr
11
2
28:41.2
2:34.9
55
72
JPN
ABE Satoru
21
3
28:45.2
2:38.9
56
18
KOR
JUN Je-Uk
00
0
28:46.2
2:39.9
57
88
SWE
FEMLING Peppe
30
3
28:51.8
2:45.5
58
70
ITA
GALASSI Michael
23
5
28:52.1
2:45.8
59
115
CZE
ZAK Michal
11
2
28:54.1
2:47.8
60
12
CZE
JANOV Vit
23
5
28:54.6
2:48.3
61
41
RUS
42
6
28:54.7
2:48.4
62
4
SLO
OBLAK Lenart
02
2
28:59.0
2:52.7
63
7
KAZ
CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr
03
3
29:01.1
2:54.8
64
111
JPN
WAKAMATSU Sho
21
3
29:12.0
3:05.7
65
59
LTU
DOMBROVSKI Karol
13
4
29:16.2
3:09.9
66
99
ROU
PUCHIANU Cornel
13
4
29:17.5
3:11.2
67
5
GER
BARTH Tom
12
3
29:19.2
3:12.9
68
103
BLR
ABROMCHYK Aliaksei
11
2
29:23.9
3:17.6
69
64
FRA
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
03
3
29:24.3
3:18.0
70
113
BLR
BUDZILOVICH Dzmitry
12
3
29:28.9
3:22.6
71
114
UKR
VOZNIAK Andriy
11
2
29:29.0
3:22.7
72
89
BUL
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
20
2
29:30.7
3:24.4
73
61
KOR
LEE Su-Young
10
1
29:31.2
3:24.9
74
35
EST
KIRSS Peeter
40
4
29:33.7
3:27.4
75
65
BUL
CHORBADZHIEV Vasil
02
2
29:43.0
3:36.7
76
36
NED
SLOOF Lucien
11
2
29:45.3
3:39.0
77
19
LAT
PRAULITIS Toms
20
2
29:47.6
3:41.3
78
40
ROU
GERBACEA Casius
13
4
29:52.9
3:46.6
79
45
FIN
ORPANA Sami
22
4
29:54.2
3:47.9
80
85
FIN
HIIDENSALO Olli
24
6
30:02.1
3:55.8
81
20
ESP
PULIDO SERRANO Samuel
20
2
30:04.3
3:58.0
82
54
POL
SLONINA Lukasz
03
3
30:16.0
4:09.7
83
87
KOR
LEE In-Bok
00
0
30:17.4
4:11.1
84
57
ROU
FAUR Remus
22
4
30:22.0
4:15.7
85
8
CHN
CHEN Haibin
12
3
30:25.5
4:19.2
86
92
ESP
QUINTANA ARIAS Pedro
21
3
30:39.5
4:33.2
87
78
SLO
KOCEVAR Simon
12
3
30:40.5
4:34.2
88
123
POL
SOBIES Przemyslaw
22
4
30:47.4
4:41.1
89
22
LTU
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
21
3
30:48.5
4:42.2
90
84
SLO
PANCUR Primoz
22
4
30:49.8
4:43.5
91
26
BIH
KOSARAC Nemanja
22
4
30:50.4
4:44.1
92
119
GBR
IRVINE Calum
31
4
31:20.9
5:14.6
93
90
LTU
LAVRINOVIC Aleksandr
13
4
31:23.3
5:17.0
94
86
LAT
MEIRANS Krisjanis
03
3
31:27.5
5:21.2
95
124
SLO
POVIRK Anze
33
6
31:38.6
5:32.3
96
95
GBR
DIXON Scott
03
3
31:44.8
5:38.5
97
105
POL
ZAWOL Mateusz
13
4
31:49.4
5:43.1
98
67
SRB
AVDIC Dzenis
21
3
31:51.7
5:45.4
99
14
POL
TOPOR Jakub
31
4
31:55.8
5:49.5
100
13
SRB
HODZIC Edin
31
4
31:59.0
5:52.7
101
47
ESP
LOBO ESCOLAR Victor
12
3
31:59.7
5:53.4
102
60
LAT
LUSA Daumants
41
5
32:02.4
5:56.1
103
71
GRE
ANGELIS Apostolos
11
2
32:06.1
5:59.8
104
121
KOR
LEE Jung-Sik
12
3
32:08.7
6:02.4
105
30
HUN
SZABO Milan
24
6
32:13.3
6:07.0
106
53
BIH
LOPATIC Stefan
22
4
32:18.4
6:12.1
107
106
MKD
ICOSKI Gjorgji
12
3
32:44.8
6:38.5
108
51
MKD
STANOESKI Toni
31
4
32:49.5
6:43.2
109
24
AUS
HARMER Dyllan
12
3
32:55.4
6:49.1
110
80
HUN
MUSKATAL Istvan
41
5
32:57.6
6:51.3
111
93
BIH
PERISIC Njegos
12
3
33:21.8
7:15.5
112
107
HUN
PALFY Marton
23
5
33:31.8
7:25.5
113
39
ARG
CASTANEDA Julio
12
3
33:48.4
7:42.1
114
27
MKD
ANDREESKI Sote
32
5
33:50.9
7:44.6
115
17
GRE
KARAMICHAS Kleanthis
12
3
34:04.5
7:58.2
116
1
GRL
SLETTEMARK Oystein
24
6
34:21.9
8:15.6
117
42
ARG
CIUFFO Axel
01
1
34:52.7
8:46.4
118
122
HUN
BANSZKI Bence
34
7
38:12.9
12:06.6
119
108
ARG
HERMOSILLA Marcos
25
7
39:45.5
13:39.2
73
GBR
BEYER Pete
2x
2
100
GRE
KAPPAS Dimitrios
5x
5
118
GER
BOEHM Daniel
03
3
48
NOR
GJERMUNDSHAUG Jan Olav
xx
102
CAN
WENZEL Kurtis
xx