Следите за новостями:

Спринт, женщины

1 Дек 2012, 12:00 GMT + 4
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
168
NOR
FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt
00
0
22:04.0
0.0
2
136
RUS
00
0
22:18.5
14.5
3
153
RUS
10
1
22:33.7
29.7
4
108
RUS
00
0
22:50.5
46.5
5
125
RUS
11
2
23:06.9
1:02.9
6
152
NOR
LANDHEIM Bente
01
1
23:08.8
1:04.8
7
139
ITA
FIANDINO Roberta
01
1
23:11.0
1:07.0
8
143
NOR
BRUN-LIE Thekla
01
1
23:17.4
1:13.4
9
116
NOR
MOERKVE Jori
00
0
23:32.8
1:28.8
10
105
NOR
WANGENSTEEN Maren
12
3
23:33.1
1:29.1
11
182
NOR
TINGELSTAD Hanne
00
0
23:40.3
1:36.3
12
165
NOR
GURIGARD Vilde Ravnsborg
20
2
23:44.0
1:40.0
13
146
BLR
TALKACH Ala
01
1
23:45.3
1:41.3
14
174
AUT
HAUSER Lisa Theresa
10
1
23:45.6
1:41.6
15
147
UKR
BONDAR Iana
02
2
23:50.5
1:46.5
16
170
UKR
TSESELSKA Kateryna
01
1
23:52.9
1:48.9
16
177
JPN
SUZUKI Rina
00
0
23:52.9
1:48.9
18
130
GER
SACHENBACHER-STEHLE Evi
12
3
23:55.6
1:51.6
19
145
KAZ
VISHNEVSKAYA Galina
20
2
23:56.7
1:52.7
20
162
CZE
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva
01
1
23:58.0
1:54.0
21
138
CZE
JOHANIDESOVA Lea
00
0
24:02.8
1:58.8
22
117
CZE
LANDOVA Jitka
02
2
24:04.0
2:00.0
23
133
CAN
HEINICKE Megan
03
3
24:05.8
2:01.8
24
144
UKR
SUPRUN Inna
21
3
24:07.8
2:03.8
25
167
SUI
JOST Patricia
02
2
24:10.3
2:06.3
26
124
FRA
CHEVALIER Anais
11
2
24:16.9
2:12.9
27
176
RUS
23
5
24:18.8
2:14.8
28
183
CAN
VAILLANCOURT Audrey
10
1
24:20.3
2:16.3
29
101
USA
BARNES Tracy
10
1
24:21.2
2:17.2
30
110
FRA
MACABIES Pauline
21
3
24:21.8
2:17.8
31
178
SWE
BRORSSON Mona
10
1
24:22.0
2:18.0
32
189
NOR
HUBER Marion Roenning
21
3
24:24.8
2:20.8
33
126
SWE
ADOLFSSON Kim
01
1
24:26.7
2:22.7
34
109
BLR
YURKEVICH Darya
01
1
24:32.2
2:28.2
35
103
UKR
BIELKINA Nadiia
12
3
24:34.5
2:30.5
36
129
FIN
MARKKANEN Sanna
02
2
24:35.5
2:31.5
37
187
JPN
GOSHONO Arisa
01
1
24:38.5
2:34.5
38
188
RUS
41
5
24:38.6
2:34.6
39
120
JPN
OWADA Itsuka
21
3
24:45.6
2:41.6
40
164
NED
SLOOF Chardine
01
1
24:47.5
2:43.5
41
180
CAN
SCHULTZ Melanie
12
3
24:54.3
2:50.3
42
155
FRA
BOSC Laure
11
2
24:55.5
2:51.5
43
149
SUI
MEIER-RUGE Ladina
00
0
25:01.9
2:57.9
43
158
AUT
SCHWABL Iris
13
4
25:01.9
2:57.9
45
175
ROU
CIRSTEA Florina Ioana
10
1
25:03.5
2:59.5
46
127
SUI
GASPARIN Aita
10
1
25:04.6
3:00.6
47
184
FRA
THOMAS Claudie
20
2
25:18.8
3:14.8
48
135
SLO
DRCAR Lili
11
2
25:19.0
3:15.0
49
163
LAT
PASKOVSKA Inga
01
1
25:19.7
3:15.7
50
172
BUL
DIMITROVA Niya
02
2
25:21.2
3:17.2
51
128
SVK
PREKOPOVA Natalia
11
2
25:26.8
3:22.8
52
181
FRA
PARISSE Floriane
22
4
25:28.6
3:24.6
53
141
EST
HELINURM Ulla-Maarit
12
3
25:30.8
3:26.8
54
102
CHN
SONG Chaoqing
12
3
25:30.9
3:26.9
55
140
KOR
PARK Ji-Ae
01
1
25:31.1
3:27.1
56
137
JPN
AZEGAMI Naoko
22
4
25:33.0
3:29.0
57
157
FIN
SILTAKORPI Annukka
12
3
25:36.0
3:32.0
58
150
SWE
SVEDIN THUNSTROEM Anna
02
2
25:41.3
3:37.3
59
160
GBR
JONES Nerys
12
3
25:42.6
3:38.6
60
142
LAT
BENDIKA Baiba
11
2
25:43.4
3:39.4
61
118
EST
GAIM Grete
22
4
25:53.1
3:49.1
62
159
CHN
WANG Yue
14
5
25:59.4
3:55.4
63
166
FIN
GRONDAHL Outi
23
5
26:00.2
3:56.2
64
186
CZE
SLECHTOVA Lenka
22
4
26:05.2
4:01.2
65
104
ITA
SANFILIPPO Federica
23
5
26:17.7
4:13.7
66
154
FRA
LAZZAROTTO Juliette
10
1
26:18.6
4:14.6
67
131
BUL
KOEVA Dafinka
13
4
26:24.2
4:20.2
68
123
ROU
TOFALVI Orsolya
12
3
26:26.3
4:22.3
69
185
UKR
BIELKINA Tetiana
32
5
26:28.4
4:24.4
70
111
KOR
KIM Seora
12
3
26:28.8
4:24.8
71
114
GBR
WALKER Adele
21
3
26:36.3
4:32.3
72
132
ROU
SALMAN Diana
04
4
26:49.9
4:45.9
73
190
AUT
HARTWEGER Fabienne
42
6
26:53.3
4:49.3
74
106
BIH
KARISIK Tanja
13
4
27:00.2
4:56.2
75
134
LTU
KAZNACENKO Marija
22
4
27:00.3
4:56.3
76
179
ITA
COLLAVO Giulia
11
2
27:07.0
5:03.0
77
156
USA
GERAGHTY-MOATS Tara
32
5
27:28.0
5:24.0
78
173
BLR
CHELACHOVA Maryia
22
4
27:52.5
5:48.5
79
119
BUL
KOYUVA Rayna
24
6
27:53.3
5:49.3
80
169
KOR
HWANG Hyesuk
13
4
27:56.2
5:52.2
81
171
LTU
BANEL Karolina
10
1
27:59.8
5:55.8
82
148
POL
BATOZYNSKA Karolina
23
5
28:19.3
6:15.3
83
112
GRL
SLETTEMARK Uiloq
10
1
28:26.6
6:22.6
84
107
AUS
GLANVILLE Lucy
32
5
28:29.1
6:25.1
85
122
BRA
PICIN Mirlene
13
4
29:20.1
7:16.1
86
115
POL
MITORAJ Kinga
43
7
29:39.8
7:35.8
87
151
SVK
SIMOVA Lucia
11
2
29:45.8
7:41.8
88
113
GRE
KIOURKENIDOU Christina
43
7
33:04.4
11:00.4
89
161
BIH
BOROVCANIN Snezana
55
10
34:52.0
12:48.0
121
CAN
ODDOU Yolaine
xx