Следите за новостями:

Индивидуальная гонка, женщины

5 Янв 2013, 11:15 GMT + 4
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
48
RUS
IOURIEVA Ekaterina
0101
2
47:12.0
0.0
2
17
RUS
1010
2
47:20.0
8.0
3
56
NOR
NOSSUM Ane Skrove
0301
4
48:30.6
1:18.6
4
32
EST
LEHTLA Kadri
1011
3
49:06.0
1:54.0
5
41
GER
HENNECKE Carolin
2020
4
49:13.7
2:01.7
6
6
RUS
2001
3
49:33.0
2:21.0
7
47
SWE
BRORSSON Mona
1011
3
50:05.4
2:53.4
8
2
GER
SACHENBACHER-STEHLE Evi
1122
6
50:11.1
2:59.1
9
35
RUS
0212
5
50:18.8
3:06.8
10
59
RUS
0112
4
50:29.5
3:17.5
11
57
NOR
BRUN-LIE Thekla
2003
5
51:17.3
4:05.3
12
60
FRA
CHEVALIER Anais
0013
4
52:01.5
4:49.5
13
42
RUS
3112
7
52:12.0
5:00.0
14
14
NOR
GURIGARD Vilde Ravnsborg
0410
5
52:13.6
5:01.6
15
18
USA
BARNES Lanny
0201
3
52:26.5
5:14.5
16
50
NOR
RINGEN Elise
0403
7
52:31.9
5:19.9
17
19
EST
VIIGIPUU Kristel
3002
5
53:06.6
5:54.6
18
49
NOR
MOERKVE Jori
0304
7
53:14.1
6:02.1
19
20
UKR
GYLENKO Alla
1301
5
53:31.3
6:19.3
20
37
SWE
ANDERSSON Ingela
0113
5
53:34.9
6:22.9
21
5
BLR
TALKACH Ala
1212
6
53:55.9
6:43.9
22
30
LAT
PASKOVSKA Inga
3011
5
54:01.4
6:49.4
22
45
FRA
BAUD Jacquemine
1311
6
54:01.4
6:49.4
24
28
USA
DREISSIGACKER Hannah
0403
7
54:23.5
7:11.5
25
11
NZL
MURPHY Sarah
2021
5
54:28.4
7:16.4
26
52
USA
BARNES Tracy
1122
6
54:32.6
7:20.6
27
36
NOR
WANGENSTEEN Maren
2225
11
54:50.7
7:38.7
28
33
GBR
JONES Nerys
1231
7
54:53.2
7:41.2
29
13
CAN
GODBOUT Claude
1313
8
54:58.4
7:46.4
30
43
CZE
JOHANIDESOVA Lea
0403
7
55:16.9
8:04.9
31
51
LAT
BENDIKA Baiba
2113
7
55:23.5
8:11.5
32
34
KOR
HWANG Hyesuk
1311
6
55:45.7
8:33.7
33
58
SWE
ADOLFSSON Kim
2411
8
56:30.8
9:18.8
34
26
CAN
LUNDER Emma
0412
7
56:31.1
9:19.1
35
44
CAN
STONE Kathryn
3211
7
56:33.0
9:21.0
36
23
KAZ
OKOLZDAYEVA Galina
1114
7
56:41.5
9:29.5
37
29
AUT
INNERHOFER Katharina
1252
10
56:42.6
9:30.6
38
54
UKR
TSESELSKA Kateryna
1313
8
56:54.3
9:42.3
39
4
NED
SLOOF Chardine
1024
7
56:59.2
9:47.2
40
46
FIN
HOLOPAINEN Maija
2401
7
57:00.7
9:48.7
41
38
CZE
TOMESOVA Barbora
1323
9
57:11.0
9:59.0
42
63
CZE
SLECHTOVA Lenka
1302
6
57:15.6
10:03.6
43
27
CHN
MA Wei
1422
9
57:32.6
10:20.6
44
53
BLR
PLIASKINA Kseniya
2214
9
57:33.1
10:21.1
45
31
BUL
KADEVA Daniela
1121
5
57:51.7
10:39.7
46
12
BUL
KOEVA Dafinka
2133
9
58:22.5
11:10.5
47
15
UKR
BIELKINA Nadiia
3233
11
58:27.6
11:15.6
48
16
CZE
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva
0213
6
59:03.1
11:51.1
49
24
UKR
SUPRUN Inna
1434
12
59:30.9
12:18.9
50
1
GBR
WALKER Adele
2205
9
59:58.5
12:46.5
51
22
KOR
KIM Seon-Su
2423
11
1:00:11.6
12:59.6
52
25
FIN
SILTAKORPI Annukka
3422
11
1:00:23.4
13:11.4
53
39
KAZ
KISTANOVA Anna
4233
12
1:00:33.5
13:21.5
54
55
BUL
BLAGOEVA Betina
2202
6
1:00:57.4
13:45.4
55
64
UKR
BIELKINA Tetiana
2353
13
1:01:36.1
14:24.1
56
40
BLR
NESTERCHIK Darya
3422
11
1:02:06.7
14:54.7
57
62
USA
HOWE Katrina
1523
11
1:02:17.2
15:05.2
58
3
HUN
SZOECS Emoeke
2253
12
1:02:18.7
15:06.7
59
9
LTU
BANEL Karolina
1242
9
1:03:10.4
15:58.4
60
21
GRL
SLETTEMARK Uiloq
2144
11
1:03:37.7
16:25.7
61
7
AUS
GLANVILLE Lucy
2243
11
1:03:41.2
16:29.2
8
SRB
NOVOSELAC Jelena
55xx
10
10
BRA
PICIN Mirlene
244x
10
61
FIN
RAUTIAINEN Satu
xxxx