Следите за новостями:

Индивидуальная гонка, юниоры

30 Янв 2013, 15:30 GMT + 4
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
52
RUS
0200
2
40:42.2
0.0
2
55
CRO
BUTKOVIC Dino
0001
1
41:33.1
50.9
3
62
FRA
DUMONT Clement
1000
1
41:38.2
56.0
4
64
NOR
GJERMUNDSHAUG Vegard
0101
2
41:58.9
1:16.7
5
79
GER
RASCHKE Korbinian
0011
2
42:07.6
1:25.4
6
9
UKR
TKALENKO Ruslan
0200
2
42:16.1
1:33.9
7
78
NOR
AALVIK Erling
0101
2
42:16.7
1:34.5
8
45
CAN
DAVIES Macx
1100
2
42:19.5
1:37.3
9
8
NOR
1003
4
42:41.9
1:59.7
10
31
GER
REES Roman
0102
3
42:47.0
2:04.8
11
46
FRA
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
0022
4
42:47.6
2:05.4
12
24
RUS
1112
5
42:56.7
2:14.5
13
75
RUS
0202
4
43:18.5
2:36.3
14
5
EST
ERMITS Kalev
1101
3
43:32.3
2:50.1
15
91
ITA
PLAICKNER Andreas
1001
2
43:46.2
3:04.0
16
51
NOR
BOGETVEIT Haavard
2110
4
43:51.7
3:09.5
17
57
AUT
HOERL Fabian
0020
2
44:15.7
3:33.5
18
49
SWE
FRISTEDT Henrik
0012
3
44:21.2
3:39.0
19
48
UKR
TYSHCHENKO Artem
0130
4
44:28.9
3:46.7
20
36
BUL
SINAPOV Anton
1112
5
44:31.8
3:49.6
21
11
ITA
MONTELLO Giuseppe
1211
5
44:32.9
3:50.7
22
17
BLR
BUDZILOVICH Dzmitry
0112
4
45:02.5
4:20.3
23
1
CZE
KRUPCIK Matej
1003
4
45:03.0
4:20.8
23
34
CZE
VOJIK Tomas
0022
4
45:03.0
4:20.8
25
56
BLR
RAMANOUSKI Maksim
0111
3
45:03.7
4:21.5
26
73
GER
DORFER Matthias
2110
4
45:14.4
4:32.2
27
20
KOR
KIM Yonggyu
1111
4
45:48.0
5:05.8
28
68
EST
KOOLMEISTER Jaan
0300
3
45:57.6
5:15.4
29
12
GER
KETZER Alexander
2112
6
45:59.8
5:17.6
30
60
CAN
ARENDZ Menno
1010
2
46:01.2
5:19.0
31
7
ROU
POP Gheorghe
0203
5
46:01.9
5:19.7
32
15
SLO
PANCUR Primoz
0101
2
46:10.7
5:28.5
33
69
SVK
LONSKY Henrich
2101
4
46:13.6
5:31.4
34
29
SWE
GUSTAVSSON Daniel
2111
5
46:26.4
5:44.2
35
39
ROU
BUTA George
3110
5
46:28.9
5:46.7
36
19
CAN
GOW Christian
1221
6
46:39.4
5:57.2
37
53
USA
SMITH Casey
1112
5
46:47.6
6:05.4
38
77
UKR
MORAVSKYY Ivan
1401
6
46:48.2
6:06.0
39
22
SUI
RUSSI Kevin
0122
5
46:48.7
6:06.5
40
28
FRA
LEGRAND Mathieu
1221
6
46:50.0
6:07.8
41
41
FIN
MOILANEN Aku
0202
4
46:55.3
6:13.1
42
92
BLR
RUDNITSKI Maksim
0111
3
46:58.8
6:16.6
43
80
CZE
LELEK Miroslav
1210
4
47:00.7
6:18.5
44
59
SUI
RUSSI Romano
0102
3
47:04.0
6:21.8
45
58
ITA
CHENAL Thierry
2121
6
47:04.5
6:22.3
46
54
ITA
PLAICKNER Benjamin
4110
6
47:13.0
6:30.8
47
71
BLR
MARCHANKA Aliaksandr
2301
6
47:14.8
6:32.6
48
21
FIN
KOIVUNEN Mikael
0122
5
47:16.3
6:34.1
49
81
RUS
ZAKURDAEV Pavel
0312
6
47:20.1
6:37.9
50
70
CZE
DOSTAL Lukas
2111
5
47:21.1
6:38.9
51
90
FRA
CHAVOUTIER Dany
0330
6
47:26.0
6:43.8
52
26
USA
DALBERG Jacob
1101
3
47:28.7
6:46.5
53
38
GRE
ANGELIS Apostolos
0122
5
47:34.4
6:52.2
54
3
AUS
HARMER Dyllan
1100
2
47:42.6
7:00.4
55
66
ROU
GERBACEA Casius
2021
5
48:04.6
7:22.4
56
74
SWE
AGESTAM Viktor
1221
6
48:30.9
7:48.7
57
33
SUI
WOLF Pascal
1221
6
48:37.8
7:55.6
58
25
BUL
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
1321
7
48:39.4
7:57.2
59
40
KAZ
IVANOV Vadim
1020
3
48:41.0
7:58.8
60
27
KAZ
BRAUN Maxim
2222
8
48:42.7
8:00.5
61
65
LAT
ANDREJEVS Zans
2101
4
48:48.6
8:06.4
62
83
AUT
HUBER Martin
0312
6
48:49.1
8:06.9
63
44
SVK
SIMA Michal
1313
8
49:16.9
8:34.7
64
88
EST
SIKK Kermo
1031
5
49:35.6
8:53.4
65
85
CAN
MACKENZIE Jasper
1301
5
49:40.1
8:57.9
66
87
SVK
MICHALOVSKY Rudolf
1313
8
50:06.6
9:24.4
67
63
FIN
KISKOLA Atte
1402
7
50:16.3
9:34.1
68
84
KAZ
YUSHIN Vadim
2112
6
50:25.5
9:43.3
69
82
UKR
PETRENKO Oleksii
2221
7
50:26.1
9:43.9
70
13
LAT
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs
2113
7
50:27.4
9:45.2
71
47
POL
KRAJEWSKI Dariusz
2122
7
50:39.0
9:56.8
72
4
AUT
LEITINGER Nikolaus
2312
8
50:43.8
10:01.6
73
37
LAT
LUSA Daumants
3202
7
51:01.2
10:19.0
74
76
KAZ
LESHKO Vladislav
1321
7
51:04.8
10:22.6
75
32
TUR
KILICASLAN Onur
1203
6
51:10.9
10:28.7
76
2
TUR
CIVIL Orhangazi
2141
8
51:26.0
10:43.8
77
18
MDA
PINZARU Victor
3310
7
51:33.8
10:51.6
78
86
LAT
KORSUNOVS Reinis
3311
8
52:57.9
12:15.7
79
10
CRO
VEVEREC Jurica
1215
9
53:08.8
12:26.6
80
89
KOR
LEE Jun-Bok
2231
8
53:15.7
12:33.5
81
6
SVK
KUBALIAK Michal
5033
11
53:35.6
12:53.4
82
50
KOR
HEO Seonhoe
2314
10
53:37.7
12:55.5
83
14
POL
CYMERMAN Kamil
1433
11
53:39.6
12:57.4
84
72
KOR
KIM Jongmin
1315
10
54:19.6
13:37.4
85
23
BIH
MUMOVIC Dejan
0233
8
55:00.0
14:17.8
86
42
MDA
MALIUTIN Sveatoslav
4203
9
56:14.3
15:32.1
87
35
HUN
BANSZKI Bence
2113
7
57:19.4
16:37.2
88
61
BIH
VUKOVIC Nemanja
4423
13
59:27.5
18:45.3
89
43
BIH
PLAKALOVIC Bojan
5422
13
1:01:32.1
20:49.9
67
AUT
JAKOB Alexander
21xx
3
16
LTU
KONDRATOV Nikolaj
3313
10
56:37.4
30
EST
TREIER Jan
1100
2
44:20.6