Следите за новостями:

Индивидуальная гонка, юноши

29 Янв 2013, 15:30 GMT + 4
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
18
FRA
BEGUE Aristide
0001
1
36:39.2
0.0
2
60
USA
DOHERTY Sean
2100
3
36:44.8
5.6
3
15
UKR
MYHDA Anton
0100
1
37:19.4
40.2
4
85
GER
HOMBERG Niklas
1002
3
37:53.4
1:14.2
5
27
EST
ZAHKNA Rene
0300
3
38:01.2
1:22.0
6
42
AUT
ULMER Fabian
0002
2
38:17.0
1:37.8
7
97
FRA
PERSONNAZ Emilien
0101
2
38:30.1
1:50.9
8
79
NOR
GURIGARD Vemund
1110
3
38:35.0
1:55.8
9
33
ROU
UNGUREANU Marius
1001
2
38:39.3
2:00.1
10
62
SUI
CUENOT Jules
0200
2
38:51.1
2:11.9
11
34
SWE
FORSBERG Per Niklas
2101
4
39:18.2
2:39.0
12
28
NOR
ROERVIK Fredrik
1003
4
39:21.9
2:42.7
13
50
ITA
GUIDETTI Xavier
2200
4
39:26.5
2:47.3
14
5
CZE
HOSEK Ondrej
0111
3
39:38.2
2:59.0
15
53
GER
JANKE Maximilian
2101
4
39:41.0
3:01.8
16
106
POL
PENAR Rafal
1100
2
39:48.3
3:09.1
17
52
CZE
VACLAVIK Adam
1122
6
39:52.4
3:13.2
18
104
RUS
2201
5
40:05.3
3:26.1
19
61
LAT
ZEMELIS Linards
0100
1
40:20.2
3:41.0
20
12
KAZ
VITENKO Vladislav
0211
4
40:21.3
3:42.1
21
89
USA
ELLINGSON Jakob
0030
3
40:24.9
3:45.7
22
37
RUS
2111
5
40:34.3
3:55.1
23
86
CZE
BURIAN Jan
1110
3
40:38.3
3:59.1
24
63
POL
JANIK Mateusz
2300
5
40:42.1
4:02.9
25
57
FIN
REPO Antti
0103
4
40:47.9
4:08.7
26
35
NOR
NENSETER Aslak
0212
5
40:48.1
4:08.9
27
71
FRA
FILLON MAILLET Jason
2120
5
41:07.3
4:28.1
28
6
SLO
PETRINCIC Zan
0121
4
41:14.2
4:35.0
29
91
UKR
KRAVCHENKO Oleksii
1120
4
41:15.3
4:36.1
30
39
AUS
WALKER Daniel
0001
1
41:43.1
5:03.9
31
94
POL
TOPOR Jakub
2121
6
41:44.3
5:05.1
32
24
RUS
2230
7
41:50.2
5:11.0
33
22
GBR
IRVINE Calum
1401
6
41:50.7
5:11.5
34
58
UKR
IVKO Maksym
2211
6
41:54.1
5:14.9
35
51
SLO
DOVZAN Miha
3121
7
41:56.6
5:17.4
36
98
CZE
ZEMLICKA Milan
0400
4
41:58.6
5:19.4
37
49
CAN
CAMPBELL Carsen
2012
5
41:59.3
5:20.1
38
55
SVK
BARTKO Simon
1112
5
42:01.0
5:21.8
39
88
BLR
LITVINSKI Aleh
2101
4
42:07.8
5:28.6
40
81
ITA
DI FRANCESCO Federico
2211
6
42:09.9
5:30.7
41
3
SUI
SCHOEPFER Kenneth
1102
4
42:11.7
5:32.5
42
7
AUT
TAUBER Christopher
1202
5
42:12.4
5:33.2
43
38
EST
KOSKINEN Kristjan
1202
5
42:16.8
5:37.6
44
80
SUI
DIETRICH Severin
0402
6
42:29.9
5:50.7
45
31
SVK
KOSZTOLANYI Ondrej
0302
5
42:39.7
6:00.5
46
25
USA
MCELROY Jordan
2112
6
42:46.9
6:07.7
47
64
BLR
MARTSINOVICH Dzmitry
0212
5
42:49.0
6:09.8
48
67
NED
HENGSTMENGEL Jarl
0011
2
42:50.2
6:11.0
49
108
KAZ
MUSSULMANOV Murat
0012
3
42:59.5
6:20.3
50
23
BLR
PIATROU Dzianis
1213
7
43:01.7
6:22.5
51
78
EST
TALIHAERM Johan
0304
7
43:02.1
6:22.9
52
82
SWE
STENBERG Markus
1213
7
43:23.7
6:44.5
53
92
RUS
PECHENKIN Ivan
1223
8
43:27.3
6:48.1
54
101
USA
HALLIGAN Brian
1132
7
43:29.8
6:50.6
55
65
SLO
OZBOLT Jure
0123
6
43:31.7
6:52.5
56
46
KAZ
PODKORYTOV Vassiliy
3122
8
43:33.2
6:54.0
57
95
AUT
WALLINGER Patrick
3111
6
43:35.0
6:55.8
58
16
GER
HORN Philipp
1233
9
43:43.7
7:04.5
59
21
ROU
GEGO Hunor
2210
5
43:54.0
7:14.8
60
20
AUS
MORTON Damon
3121
7
44:02.0
7:22.8
61
1
SWE
OLSSON-BAD Olle
0123
6
44:03.7
7:24.5
62
43
GBR
DIXON Scott
1222
7
44:04.8
7:25.6
63
96
EST
SIKK Tarvi
4020
6
44:18.2
7:39.0
64
36
BEL
LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom
2212
7
44:44.0
8:04.8
65
2
CRO
CRNKOVIC Kresimir
2231
8
45:03.8
8:24.6
66
102
SVK
SEIFERT Peter
1112
5
45:04.1
8:24.9
67
103
CAN
STRUM Matthew
2213
8
45:09.2
8:30.0
68
30
FIN
LOUKKAANHUHTA Mikko
0342
9
45:10.2
8:31.0
69
10
ITA
ZINI Saverio
2322
9
45:11.8
8:32.6
70
75
ROU
DEMETER Raul-Andrei
2320
7
45:18.1
8:38.9
71
66
FIN
HUHTALA Teemu
1123
7
45:19.3
8:40.1
72
8
POL
JAKIELA Tomasz
2132
8
45:19.7
8:40.5
73
47
FRA
CLAUDE Fabien
4223
11
45:20.1
8:40.9
74
109
SLO
PLAHUTA Luka
0221
5
45:24.5
8:45.3
75
40
CRO
PETROVIC Filip
1304
8
45:29.4
8:50.2
76
26
SRB
AVDIC Dzenis
2240
8
45:52.8
9:13.6
77
73
SVK
ORAVEC Peter
1213
7
46:01.1
9:21.9
78
70
LAT
PETROVSKIS Peteris
1142
8
46:03.1
9:23.9
79
4
BUL
PALEVSKI Radi
1202
5
46:39.4
10:00.2
80
99
ITA
BARETTO Andrea
1413
9
47:07.2
10:28.0
81
93
AUT
MAIR Stefan
1423
10
47:15.4
10:36.2
82
76
GRE
NIMPITIS Ioannis
2203
7
47:39.3
11:00.1
83
13
LTU
BALTAKYS Evaldas
3213
9
47:45.3
11:06.1
84
11
HUN
PANYIK David
4121
8
47:52.5
11:13.3
85
45
SRB
HODZIC Redzep
3231
9
47:54.4
11:15.2
86
77
CAN
ROOTS Arthur
3133
10
48:01.7
11:22.5
87
41
LTU
MIKELKEVICIUS Arnoldas
3212
8
48:06.0
11:26.8
88
56
ESP
MACIAS CIPRIAN Xabier
5202
9
48:30.4
11:51.2
89
48
BUL
IVANOV Petyo
4313
11
48:34.2
11:55.0
90
72
BUL
ANGELKOV Stanislav
2135
11
48:56.5
12:17.3
91
44
HUN
BODNAR Bence Zeno
2232
9
50:16.9
13:37.7
92
19
BIH
KOSARAC Goran
2414
11
50:56.2
14:17.0
93
9
ESP
PUIGDEFABREGAS Marcos
1433
11
51:28.2
14:49.0
94
59
BIH
STARCEVIC Marko
2342
11
51:57.5
15:18.3
95
84
CRO
STURLAN Marko
3432
12
52:51.0
16:11.8
96
87
HUN
BUEKI Adam
3331
10
53:01.9
16:22.7
97
54
GRE
KYRIAZIS Dimitrios
1534
13
53:23.1
16:43.9
98
17
MDA
DUBALARI Liviu
1433
11
53:54.3
17:15.1
99
107
HUN
VARGA Matyas
2312
8
54:37.9
17:58.7
100
69
SRB
MEHMEDBASIC Nedim
2354
14
54:53.1
18:13.9
101
83
LTU
SERDIUKOV Artiom
4333
13
56:05.2
19:26.0
102
68
BEL
ELST Loris
2322
9
56:56.6
20:17.4
103
32
MDA
GAIDUC Nicolae
4344
15
58:02.3
21:23.1
104
105
BIH
LIZDEK Slobodan
1455
15
59:26.6
22:47.4
105
90
BIH
RAJIC Zdravko
4535
17
59:33.1
22:53.9
14
BEL
DEHOTTAY Loic
xxxx
0
29
CAN
HARDEN Stuart
xxxx
0
74
KAZ
BESSOV Ruslan
1212
6
42:51.5
100
UKR
MUSIKEVYCH Taras
2110
4
42:33.8