Следите за новостями:

Индивидуальная гонка, девушки

29 Янв 2013, 12:00 GMT + 4
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
71
RUS
1010
2
32:41.1
0.0
2
32
UKR
ZHURAVOK Yuliya
0101
2
34:02.0
1:20.9
3
7
UKR
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
0201
3
34:13.5
1:32.4
4
21
NOR
LIE Lotte
0010
1
34:20.7
1:39.6
5
68
CAN
BEAUDRY Sarah
0101
2
34:37.4
1:56.3
6
65
FRA
CHEVALIER Chloe
0210
3
34:57.5
2:16.4
7
83
FRA
SAUVAGE Laurane
0100
1
34:59.7
2:18.6
8
41
NOR
NOERSTEBOE Marie
0120
3
35:05.5
2:24.4
9
67
UKR
NYCHYPORENKO Anastasiya
0011
2
35:06.8
2:25.7
10
39
EST
TOMINGAS Tuuli
0201
3
35:15.3
2:34.2
11
40
LTU
LESCINSKAITE Gabriele
0010
1
35:18.8
2:37.7
12
28
POL
MITORAJ Kinga
1002
3
35:22.1
2:41.0
13
37
CZE
JISLOVA Erika
0002
2
35:23.2
2:42.1
14
1
EST
OJA Regina
0010
1
35:27.0
2:45.9
15
20
FIN
ROLIG Jessika
0111
3
36:01.9
3:20.8
16
70
FIN
TALVITIE Tiia-Maria
1101
3
36:05.2
3:24.1
17
56
GER
DEIGENTESCH Marion
0202
4
36:19.2
3:38.1
18
46
KAZ
VISHNEVSKAYA Galina
3001
4
36:24.4
3:43.3
19
52
AUT
ZDOUC Dunja
0201
3
36:36.6
3:55.5
20
86
ITA
RUNGGALDIER Carmen
1002
3
36:39.5
3:58.4
21
64
CZE
SALDOVA Pavla
0011
2
36:53.1
4:12.0
22
34
SLO
POJE Urska
2100
3
37:07.6
4:26.5
23
2
AUT
KITZBICHLER Anna
2010
3
37:13.9
4:32.8
24
48
RUS
1022
5
37:27.7
4:46.6
25
72
KAZ
BELCHENKO Yelizaveta
1101
3
37:32.2
4:51.1
26
78
UKR
TISYEYEVA Snizhana
1102
4
37:38.4
4:57.3
27
9
GER
PIEPER Julia
2111
5
37:42.4
5:01.3
28
50
FIN
KISKOLA Auli
0202
4
37:45.1
5:04.0
29
49
FRA
GLEIZES Julie
0112
4
37:49.7
5:08.6
30
44
SVK
FIALKOVA Ivona
2103
6
37:58.2
5:17.1
31
24
SUI
GASPARIN Aita
0303
6
38:04.4
5:23.3
32
42
SWE
SJOEDEN Lotten
2111
5
38:04.5
5:23.4
33
89
AUT
MILLINGER Magdalena
2001
3
38:13.4
5:32.3
34
47
AUT
KUPFNER Simone
1113
6
38:18.0
5:36.9
35
51
BLR
BLASHKO Darya
0010
1
38:26.2
5:45.1
36
26
GER
HEINRICH Marie
2112
6
38:26.4
5:45.3
37
61
ITA
VITTOZZI Lisa
1311
6
38:30.1
5:49.0
38
36
USA
KUBEK Anna
0321
6
38:41.7
6:00.6
39
25
ITA
SOMA Caterina
0112
4
38:45.3
6:04.2
40
11
BLR
ANUFRYIEVA Anastasiya
0013
4
38:46.5
6:05.4
41
81
RUS
2013
6
39:04.7
6:23.6
42
23
RUS
NOVOZHENINA Tatiana
2031
6
39:20.1
6:39.0
43
4
SVK
LAPINOVA Nikola
1111
4
39:23.9
6:42.8
44
90
SUI
HAECKI Lena
1203
6
39:24.7
6:43.6
45
59
EST
BEILMANN Meril
3111
6
39:32.4
6:51.3
46
8
FRA
BRAISAZ Justine
2213
8
39:50.8
7:09.7
47
54
SLO
MLAKAR Tina
0213
6
39:54.1
7:13.0
48
76
BLR
YAKAULEVA Yauheniya
3021
6
39:59.9
7:18.8
49
12
KAZ
KONDRATYEVA Anastassiya
2112
6
40:00.0
7:18.9
50
88
CAN
TAM VON BURG Leilani
0112
4
40:02.1
7:21.0
51
87
EST
KUELM Susan
1112
5
40:45.5
8:04.4
52
5
ROU
BUZAS Dorottya
2112
6
40:55.7
8:14.6
53
33
SUI
DI LALLO Sabine
3113
8
41:23.3
8:42.2
54
29
CAN
DICKSON Emily
1212
6
41:24.7
8:43.6
55
80
SLO
GRUM Anthea
0122
5
41:34.0
8:52.9
56
17
POL
BANDYK Monika
1312
7
41:41.4
9:00.3
57
31
BLR
SHYMKO Viktoryia
2114
8
41:42.0
9:00.9
58
55
SUI
BISSIG Tanja
3131
8
42:08.8
9:27.7
59
77
BUL
KADEVA Daniela
1402
7
42:09.3
9:28.2
60
63
POL
LASSAK Beata
0404
8
42:10.2
9:29.1
61
16
CAN
HAMEL Charlotte
0012
3
42:14.7
9:33.6
62
22
AUS
GLANVILLE Lucy
2132
8
42:27.9
9:46.8
63
73
BUL
VELKOVA Gergana
1213
7
42:30.5
9:49.4
64
13
CZE
MARIKOVA Simona
2122
7
42:35.3
9:54.2
65
57
LTU
NALIVAIKAITE Gaudvile
3222
9
43:00.3
10:19.2
66
82
FIN
MINKKINEN Suvi
1322
8
43:05.3
10:24.2
67
30
ROU
RACZ Renata
1115
8
43:17.8
10:36.7
68
43
BUL
LAZAROVA Marina
0401
5
43:33.4
10:52.3
69
91
POL
ORAWIEC Anna
0242
8
43:34.5
10:53.4
70
45
LAT
RUDZITE Rasma
2331
9
43:35.6
10:54.5
71
19
CRO
BLAZENIC Nika
2313
9
44:04.3
11:23.2
72
53
USA
ZAKRZEWSKA Aleksandra
3222
9
44:22.9
11:41.8
73
75
CZE
TKADLECOVA Anna
1522
10
44:39.5
11:58.4
74
85
KAZ
SAULENKO Valentina
2213
8
45:11.2
12:30.1
75
35
BIH
KOSARAC Dejana
1312
7
45:18.6
12:37.5
76
60
CRO
PAPIC Anamarija
2313
9
45:19.5
12:38.4
77
27
CRO
KOZICA Anika
1413
9
45:36.2
12:55.1
78
58
ROU
FOECZE Bernadette
2233
10
46:04.6
13:23.5
79
15
USA
PALUSZEK Mikaela
4223
11
46:05.6
13:24.5
80
14
SRB
LASICA Ana
2412
9
47:27.9
14:46.8
81
62
BIH
KOROMAN Mladena
1332
9
49:11.9
16:30.8
82
84
CRO
STARCEVIC Karla
1333
10
50:00.5
17:19.4
83
79
BIH
MUMOVIC Maja
2215
10
51:14.8
18:33.7
84
6
BIH
KUSMUK Sanja
3535
16
52:57.1
20:16.0
85
69
SRB
LUCIC Sara
2352
12
53:50.2
21:09.1
86
38
SRB
KOVACEVIC Ivana
5453
17
54:39.7
21:58.6
87
10
BRA
ALMEIDA NERES Gabriela
3342
12
57:04.3
24:23.2
18
SWE
MYHR Sofia
0xxx
0
66
SWE
OEBERG Hanna
xxxx
0
74
NOR
SANDEGGEN Kristin
xxxx
0
3
SLO
PANCUR Neva
0313
7
41:38.8