Следите за новостями:

Эстафета, юниоры

1 Фев 2013, 15:15 GMT + 4
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
1
NOR
NORWAY
1:18:33.22
0.0
1
1.1
NOR
AALVIK Erling
0+00+3
20:12.59
0.0
1
1.2
NOR
BOGETVEIT Haavard
0+22+3
40:34.15
35.9
1
1.3
NOR
GJERMUNDSHAUG Vegard
0+10+0
59:38.75
0.0
1
1.4
NOR
0+10+1
1:18:33.22
0.0
2
4
FRA
FRANCE
1:18:47.27
14.0
2
4.1
FRA
DUMONT Clement
0+10+0
20:19.56
7.0
2
4.2
FRA
LEGRAND Mathieu
0+20+2
39:58.26
0.0
2
4.3
FRA
CHAVOUTIER Dany
0+10+0
1:00:05.30
26.6
2
4.4
FRA
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
0+00+0
1:18:47.27
14.0
3
3
RUS
RUSSIA
1:19:23.28
50.0
3
3.1
RUS
0+01+3
20:24.83
12.3
3
3.2
RUS
0+21+3
40:09.03
10.8
3
3.3
RUS
0+10+0
1:00:04.01
25.3
3
3.4
RUS
0+20+3
1:19:23.28
50.0
4
11
ITA
ITALY
1:20:40.32
2:07.1
4
11.1
ITA
PLAICKNER Benjamin
0+01+3
20:36.47
23.9
4
11.2
ITA
PLAICKNER Andreas
0+10+3
40:44.83
46.6
4
11.3
ITA
CHENAL Thierry
0+20+1
1:01:05.26
1:26.5
4
11.4
ITA
MONTELLO Giuseppe
0+00+0
1:20:40.32
2:07.1
5
8
UKR
UKRAINE
1:21:04.99
2:31.7
5
8.1
UKR
PETRENKO Oleksii
0+30+0
21:11.79
59.2
5
8.2
UKR
TKALENKO Ruslan
0+00+0
40:26.96
28.7
5
8.3
UKR
MORAVSKYY Ivan
0+02+3
1:00:57.31
1:18.6
5
8.4
UKR
TYSHCHENKO Artem
0+00+3
1:21:04.99
2:31.7
6
2
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
1:21:46.29
3:13.0
6
2.1
CZE
KRUPCIK Matej
0+10+3
20:55.82
43.3
6
2.2
CZE
DOSTAL Lukas
0+20+3
41:34.77
1:36.5
6
2.3
CZE
VACLAVIK Adam
0+10+2
1:01:05.10
1:26.4
6
2.4
CZE
VOJIK Tomas
1+30+1
1:21:46.29
3:13.0
7
6
CAN
CANADA
1:23:28.42
4:55.2
7
6.1
CAN
ARENDZ Menno
0+10+1
22:04.20
1:51.7
7
6.2
CAN
GOW Christian
0+10+0
41:31.12
1:32.9
7
6.3
CAN
MACKENZIE Jasper
1+30+0
1:03:46.34
4:07.6
7
6.4
CAN
DAVIES Macx
0+10+1
1:23:28.42
4:55.2
8
10
BLR
BELARUS
1:23:58.01
5:24.8
8
10.1
BLR
RAMANOUSKI Maksim
0+10+2
22:04.22
1:51.7
8
10.2
BLR
MARCHANKA Aliaksandr
0+01+3
42:38.72
2:40.5
8
10.3
BLR
YALIOTNAU Raman
0+11+3
1:03:15.78
3:37.0
8
10.4
BLR
BUDZILOVICH Dzmitry
0+00+3
1:23:58.01
5:24.8
9
12
EST
ESTONIA
1:24:07.69
5:34.4
9
12.1
EST
KOOLMEISTER Jaan
0+00+1
20:49.95
37.4
9
12.2
EST
TREIER Jan
0+00+2
41:00.19
1:01.9
9
12.3
EST
ERMITS Kalev
0+10+3
1:00:49.67
1:10.9
9
12.4
EST
SIKK Kermo
3+30+1
1:24:07.69
5:34.4
10
13
ROU
ROMANIA
1:24:37.69
6:04.4
10
13.1
ROU
UNGUREANU Marius
0+10+1
21:09.50
57.0
10
13.2
ROU
BUTA George
0+10+1
41:18.54
1:20.3
10
13.3
ROU
POP Gheorghe
0+03+3
1:03:09.01
3:30.3
10
13.4
ROU
GERBACEA Casius
0+20+3
1:24:37.69
6:04.4
11
7
AUT
AUSTRIA
1:24:55.85
6:22.6
11
7.1
AUT
HUBER Martin
0+10+3
21:12.38
59.8
11
7.2
AUT
HOERL Fabian
0+21+3
42:26.07
2:27.8
11
7.3
AUT
LEITINGER Nikolaus
0+30+1
1:03:34.36
3:55.6
11
7.4
AUT
WALLINGER Patrick
0+00+1
1:24:55.85
6:22.6
12
9
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN
1:25:48.85
7:15.6
12
9.1
KAZ
BRAUN Maxim
0+12+3
21:43.40
1:30.9
12
9.2
KAZ
LESHKO Vladislav
0+20+2
43:00.12
3:01.9
12
9.3
KAZ
YUSHIN Vadim
0+20+1
1:03:56.18
4:17.4
12
9.4
KAZ
IVANOV Vadim
0+20+1
1:25:48.85
7:15.6
13
15
SVK
SLOVAKIA
1:26:11.04
7:37.8
13
15.1
SVK
SIMA Michal
0+00+3
20:39.47
26.9
13
15.2
SVK
LONSKY Henrich
0+13+3
42:24.43
2:26.2
13
15.3
SVK
MICHALOVSKY Rudolf
2+31+3
1:05:02.44
5:23.7
13
15.4
SVK
KUBALIAK Michal
1+30+1
1:26:11.04
7:37.8
14
14
POL
POLAND
1:33:28.21
14:55.0
14
14.1
POL
KRAJEWSKI Dariusz
0+30+1
21:46.59
1:34.0
14
14.2
POL
CYMERMAN Kamil
1+31+3
44:24.14
4:25.9
14
14.3
POL
SLONINA Rafal
0+13+3
1:08:37.58
8:58.8
14
14.4
POL
JAKIELA Tomasz
1+34+3
1:33:28.21
14:55.0
5
GER
GERMANY
1:21:33.31
5.1
GER
RASCHKE Korbinian
0+20+3
20:08.56
5.2
GER
DORFER Matthias
0+20+2
40:18.55
5.3
GER
REES Roman
0+21+3
1:00:38.21
5.4
GER
BARTSCHER Steffen
0+20+1
1:21:33.31