Следите за новостями:

Эстафета, девушки

31 Янв 2013, 12:00 GMT + 4
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
4.-2
RUS
0+30+3
19:33.95
51.2
1
4.-1
RUS
0+00+2
37:40.66
0.0
1
4
RUS
55:06.63
0.0
1
4
RUS
RUSSIA
55:06.63
0.0
2
1
UKR
UKRAINE
55:35.28
28.6
2
1.1
UKR
ZHURAVOK Yuliya
0+10+1
18:56.14
13.4
2
1.2
UKR
NYCHYPORENKO Anastasiya
0+10+2
37:54.32
13.7
2
1.3
UKR
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
0+00+0
55:35.28
28.6
3
15.-13
SUI
BISSIG Tanja
0+00+2
19:30.13
47.4
3
15.-12
SUI
HAECKI Lena
0+30+0
38:08.65
28.0
3
15.-11
SUI
DI LALLO Sabine
0+00+1
56:48.91
1:42.3
3
15
SUI
SWITZERLAND
56:48.91
1:42.3
4
10.-8
EST
OJA Regina
0+20+1
20:13.10
1:30.4
4
10.-7
EST
BEILMANN Meril
0+00+2
39:05.43
1:24.8
4
10.-6
EST
TOMINGAS Tuuli
0+10+2
57:10.17
2:03.5
4
10
EST
ESTONIA
57:10.17
2:03.5
5
7.-5
FRA
SAUVAGE Laurane
0+00+0
19:55.55
1:12.8
5
7.-4
FRA
GLEIZES Julie
0+00+1
38:30.40
49.8
5
7.-3
FRA
CHEVALIER Chloe
1+30+2
57:12.67
2:06.0
5
7
FRA
FRANCE
57:12.67
2:06.0
6
21.-19
NOR
LIE Lotte
0+00+1
18:53.78
11.0
6
21.-18
NOR
SANGESLAND Ingvild
2+30+2
39:30.26
1:49.6
6
21.-17
NOR
NOERSTEBOE Marie
0+00+0
57:14.42
2:07.8
6
21
NOR
NORWAY
57:14.42
2:07.8
7
5.-3
GER
PIEPER Julia
2+30+1
20:29.71
1:47.0
7
5.-2
GER
HEINRICH Marie
0+30+2
39:04.38
1:23.7
7
5.-1
GER
DEIGENTESCH Marion
0+00+0
57:23.88
2:17.2
7
5
GER
GERMANY
57:23.88
2:17.2
8
13.-11
FIN
ROLIG Jessika
0+01+3
20:02.15
1:19.4
8
13.-10
FIN
KISKOLA Auli
0+10+3
39:12.58
1:31.9
8
13.-9
FIN
TALVITIE Tiia-Maria
0+00+0
57:40.65
2:34.0
8
13
FIN
FINLAND
57:40.65
2:34.0
9
3.-1
AUT
ZDOUC Dunja
0+00+0
19:18.36
35.6
9
3
AUT
AUSTRIA
57:59.22
2:52.6
9
3
AUT
KITZBICHLER Anna
39:36.04
1:55.4
9
3.1
AUT
KUPFNER Simone
0+00+2
57:59.22
2:52.6
10
20.-18
ITA
RUNGGALDIER Carmen
0+10+0
19:45.67
1:02.9
10
20.-17
ITA
SOMA Caterina
1+31+3
41:29.02
3:48.4
10
20.-16
ITA
VITTOZZI Lisa
0+00+0
59:05.29
3:58.6
10
20
ITA
ITALY
59:05.29
3:58.6
11
19.-17
POL
BANDYK Monika
0+30+2
20:34.14
1:51.4
11
19.-16
POL
LASSAK Beata
0+02+3
40:59.01
3:18.4
11
19.-15
POL
MITORAJ Kinga
0+10+0
59:12.65
4:06.0
11
19
POL
POLAND
59:12.65
4:06.0
12
6.-4
KAZ
VISHNEVSKAYA Galina
0+30+1
18:42.74
0.0
12
6.-3
KAZ
BELCHENKO Yelizaveta
1+31+3
38:56.02
1:15.4
12
6.-2
KAZ
KONDRATYEVA Anastassiya
0+12+3
59:22.21
4:15.6
12
6
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN
59:22.21
4:15.6
13
12.-10
USA
KUBEK Anna
0+10+0
19:00.12
17.4
13
12.-9
USA
PALUSZEK Mikaela
0+31+3
39:04.92
1:24.3
13
12.-8
USA
ZAKRZEWSKA Aleksandra
0+31+3
59:42.48
4:35.8
13
12
USA
USA
59:42.48
4:35.8
14
9.-7
BLR
YAKAULEVA Yauheniya
0+20+2
20:32.06
1:49.3
14
9.-6
BLR
ANUFRYIEVA Anastasiya
0+10+3
40:16.63
2:36.0
14
9.-5
BLR
SHYMKO Viktoryia
0+11+3
1:00:19.17
5:12.5
14
9
BLR
BELARUS
1:00:19.17
5:12.5
15
8.-6
CAN
BEAUDRY Sarah
0+20+1
18:55.21
12.5
15
8.-5
CAN
DICKSON Emily
0+31+3
39:56.00
2:15.4
15
8.-4
CAN
TAM VON BURG Leilani
0+10+3
1:00:43.54
5:36.9
15
8
CAN
CANADA
1:00:43.54
5:36.9
16
11.-9
ROU
BUZAS Dorottya
0+00+3
20:14.24
1:31.5
16
11.-8
ROU
RACZ Renata
0+22+3
41:41.32
4:00.7
16
11.-7
ROU
FOECZE Bernadette
0+02+3
1:02:46.47
7:39.8
16
11
ROU
ROMANIA
1:02:46.47
7:39.8
17
14.-12
BUL
VELKOVA Gergana
0+01+3
21:54.74
3:12.0
17
14.-11
BUL
KADEVA Daniela
0+10+2
41:00.17
3:19.5
17
14.-10
BUL
LAZAROVA Marina
0+30+2
1:03:45.69
8:39.0
17
14
BUL
BULGARIA
1:03:45.69
8:39.0
18
16.-14
CRO
BLAZENIC Nika
0+32+3
22:15.79
3:33.0
18
16.-13
CRO
KOZICA Anika
1+31+3
44:30.88
6:50.2
18
16.-12
CRO
PAPIC Anamarija
2+32+3
1:08:03.26
12:56.6
18
16
CRO
CROATIA
1:08:03.26
12:56.6
19
17.-15
SRB
LASICA Ana
0+23+3
26:05.49
7:22.7
19
17.-14
SRB
LUCIC Sara
0+30+1
49:42.00
12:01.4
19
17.-13
SRB
KOVACEVIC Ivana
1+30+2
1:12:02.20
16:55.6
19
17
SRB
SERBIA
1:12:02.20
16:55.6
20
2
SWE
SWEDEN
1:15:22.12
20:15.5
20
2
SWE
OEBERG Hanna
36:28.88
17:46.1
20
2.1
SWE
MYHR Sofia
0+10+1
56:15.64
18:35.0
20
2.2
SWE
SJOEDEN Lotten
1+30+1
1:15:22.12
20:15.5
18.-16
SLO
PANCUR Neva
0+20+0
21:45.93
18.-15
SLO
POJE Urska
0+20+1
41:14.39
18.-14
SLO
MLAKAR Tina
4+30+2
1:03:09.33
18
SLO
SLOVENIA
1:03:09.33