Следите за новостями:

Спринт, юниоры

26 Янв 2013, 15:30 GMT + 4
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
49
RUS
01
1
25:09.7
0.0
2
50
NOR
10
1
25:14.6
4.9
3
33
RUS
02
2
25:21.6
11.9
4
21
NOR
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
00
0
25:30.3
20.6
5
41
FRA
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
01
1
26:07.8
58.1
6
62
RUS
02
2
26:07.9
58.2
7
55
GER
REES Roman
01
1
26:16.0
1:06.3
8
10
RUS
11
2
26:30.1
1:20.4
9
94
NOR
GJERMUNDSHAUG Vegard
01
1
26:43.1
1:33.4
10
40
AUT
HOERL Fabian
10
1
26:58.4
1:48.7
11
25
GER
RASCHKE Korbinian
12
3
27:02.9
1:53.2
12
3
UKR
TYSHCHENKO Artem
00
0
27:03.2
1:53.5
13
12
FRA
DUMONT Clement
10
1
27:03.7
1:54.0
14
16
CAN
GOW Christian
02
2
27:09.3
1:59.6
15
78
GER
BARTSCHER Steffen
21
3
27:14.2
2:04.5
16
65
NOR
AALVIK Erling
01
1
27:15.0
2:05.3
17
83
GER
KETZER Alexander
12
3
27:17.6
2:07.9
18
92
FRA
LEGRAND Mathieu
03
3
27:18.0
2:08.3
19
42
UKR
TKALENKO Ruslan
02
2
27:18.2
2:08.5
20
75
ITA
MONTELLO Giuseppe
20
2
27:27.8
2:18.1
21
76
EST
TREIER Jan
10
1
27:38.7
2:29.0
22
11
KOR
KIM Yonggyu
10
1
27:48.5
2:38.8
23
27
CZE
KRUPCIK Matej
03
3
27:54.4
2:44.7
24
43
CZE
VOJIK Tomas
21
3
27:54.8
2:45.1
25
88
RUS
ZAKURDAEV Pavel
31
4
27:57.8
2:48.1
26
15
ITA
PLAICKNER Benjamin
13
4
28:02.7
2:53.0
27
28
BUL
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
11
2
28:03.2
2:53.5
28
51
SVK
SIMA Michal
20
2
28:12.1
3:02.4
29
20
BLR
MARCHANKA Aliaksandr
22
4
28:12.8
3:03.1
30
29
FIN
KOIVUNEN Mikael
11
2
28:13.7
3:04.0
30
52
CAN
DAVIES Macx
23
5
28:13.7
3:04.0
32
89
ITA
PLAICKNER Andreas
11
2
28:15.3
3:05.6
33
26
AUT
JAKOB Alexander
10
1
28:17.7
3:08.0
34
4
SUI
RUSSI Kevin
01
1
28:18.4
3:08.7
35
54
KOR
HEO Seonhoe
01
1
28:22.0
3:12.3
36
53
BLR
YALIOTNAU Raman
14
5
28:22.5
3:12.8
37
73
CZE
DOSTAL Lukas
21
3
28:24.4
3:14.7
38
30
KAZ
BRAUN Maxim
21
3
28:29.0
3:19.3
39
45
ROU
BUTA George
21
3
28:33.3
3:23.6
40
66
BLR
RAMANOUSKI Maksim
12
3
28:34.6
3:24.9
41
67
SWE
FRISTEDT Henrik
03
3
28:37.1
3:27.4
42
44
BUL
SINAPOV Anton
14
5
28:37.9
3:28.2
43
57
USA
SMITH Casey
13
4
28:38.6
3:28.9
44
19
CRO
BUTKOVIC Dino
22
4
28:44.9
3:35.2
45
37
SUI
WOLF Pascal
11
2
28:45.0
3:35.3
46
23
SVK
KUBALIAK Michal
11
2
28:45.4
3:35.7
47
59
FRA
CHAVOUTIER Dany
12
3
28:46.4
3:36.7
48
77
UKR
MORAVSKYY Ivan
13
4
28:47.0
3:37.3
49
7
SLO
PANCUR Primoz
01
1
28:57.3
3:47.6
50
46
EST
ERMITS Kalev
32
5
29:06.1
3:56.4
51
84
BLR
BUDZILOVICH Dzmitry
12
3
29:06.2
3:56.5
52
17
ROU
POP Gheorghe
21
3
29:07.5
3:57.8
53
36
ITA
CHENAL Thierry
21
3
29:10.6
4:00.9
54
93
AUT
LEITINGER Nikolaus
12
3
29:11.3
4:01.6
55
85
SWE
AGESTAM Viktor
31
4
29:11.5
4:01.8
56
61
FIN
MOILANEN Aku
11
2
29:13.3
4:03.6
57
38
CRO
PETROVIC Domagoj
00
0
29:18.1
4:08.4
58
5
KAZ
IVANOV Vadim
11
2
29:21.3
4:11.6
59
35
LAT
LUSA Daumants
11
2
29:32.2
4:22.5
60
80
SVK
MICHALOVSKY Rudolf
03
3
29:33.4
4:23.7
61
32
SWE
GUSTAVSSON Daniel
33
6
29:33.8
4:24.1
62
81
CZE
LELEK Miroslav
13
4
29:35.1
4:25.4
63
71
SUI
RUSSI Romano
01
1
29:35.3
4:25.6
64
91
CAN
ARENDZ Menno
01
1
29:37.7
4:28.0
65
60
SVK
LONSKY Henrich
23
5
29:45.8
4:36.1
66
69
POL
KRAJEWSKI Dariusz
00
0
29:56.0
4:46.3
67
86
KAZ
YUSHIN Vadim
11
2
30:01.9
4:52.2
68
48
FIN
KISKOLA Atte
21
3
30:11.1
5:01.4
69
6
LAT
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs
13
4
30:17.3
5:07.6
70
72
KAZ
LESHKO Vladislav
50
5
30:17.6
5:07.9
71
2
USA
DALBERG Jacob
12
3
30:18.9
5:09.2
72
56
MDA
PINZARU Victor
20
2
30:41.3
5:31.6
73
63
CAN
MACKENZIE Jasper
21
3
30:41.8
5:32.1
74
90
KOR
KIM Jongmin
12
3
30:42.5
5:32.8
75
13
GRE
ANGELIS Apostolos
22
4
30:46.4
5:36.7
76
70
LAT
ANDREJEVS Zans
11
2
30:51.0
5:41.3
77
74
AUT
HAUMER Thomas
32
5
30:51.3
5:41.6
78
68
ROU
GERBACEA Casius
23
5
30:51.7
5:42.0
79
1
EST
KOOLMEISTER Jaan
33
6
30:59.1
5:49.4
80
64
KOR
LEE Jun-Bok
22
4
31:14.5
6:04.8
81
24
TUR
CIVIL Orhangazi
22
4
31:21.5
6:11.8
82
9
SWE
FEMLING Peppe
12
3
31:23.2
6:13.5
83
18
AUS
HARMER Dyllan
13
4
31:25.1
6:15.4
84
79
CRO
VEVEREC Jurica
03
3
31:36.6
6:26.9
85
47
TUR
KILICASLAN Onur
12
3
31:40.2
6:30.5
86
82
LAT
KORSUNOVS Reinis
23
5
31:57.1
6:47.4
87
95
UKR
POTAPENKO Vasyl
42
6
32:00.3
6:50.6
88
39
POL
CYMERMAN Kamil
31
4
32:36.2
7:26.5
89
31
BIH
MUMOVIC Dejan
14
5
32:51.0
7:41.3
90
34
LTU
KONDRATOV Nikolaj
43
7
33:07.4
7:57.7
91
58
BIH
PLAKALOVIC Bojan
12
3
33:31.2
8:21.5
92
8
BIH
VUKOVIC Nemanja
34
7
33:33.1
8:23.4
93
14
MDA
MALIUTIN Sveatoslav
14
5
34:05.4
8:55.7
94
87
EST
SIKK Kermo
53
8
34:10.2
9:00.5
95
22
HUN
BANSZKI Bence
21
3
35:36.5
10:26.8