Следите за новостями:

Спринт, девушки

25 Янв 2013, 12:00 GMT + 4
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
73
RUS
01
1
18:08.7
0.0
2
47
ITA
VITTOZZI Lisa
00
0
19:09.2
1:00.5
3
88
RUS
01
1
19:22.1
1:13.4
4
39
NOR
SANDEGGEN Kristin
01
1
19:22.8
1:14.1
5
1
KAZ
VISHNEVSKAYA Galina
01
1
19:43.1
1:34.4
6
28
RUS
01
1
19:45.4
1:36.7
7
40
GER
HEINRICH Marie
01
1
19:48.6
1:39.9
8
26
FRA
CHEVALIER Chloe
10
1
20:02.0
1:53.3
9
57
UKR
ZHURAVOK Yuliya
00
0
20:02.2
1:53.5
10
30
EST
TOMINGAS Tuuli
01
1
20:09.5
2:00.8
11
2
NOR
NOERSTEBOE Marie
02
2
20:15.7
2:07.0
12
10
UKR
TISYEYEVA Snizhana
00
0
20:18.5
2:09.8
12
19
SUI
GASPARIN Aita
11
2
20:18.5
2:09.8
14
46
SVK
FIALKOVA Ivona
02
2
20:18.6
2:09.9
15
17
FRA
GLEIZES Julie
10
1
20:22.3
2:13.6
16
86
GER
DEIGENTESCH Marion
01
1
20:24.1
2:15.4
17
44
UKR
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
21
3
20:28.2
2:19.5
18
37
AUT
KITZBICHLER Anna
01
1
20:37.2
2:28.5
19
49
POL
MITORAJ Kinga
10
1
20:38.0
2:29.3
20
50
GER
PIEPER Julia
01
1
20:40.6
2:31.9
21
87
SUI
DI LALLO Sabine
01
1
20:41.6
2:32.9
22
58
AUT
ZDOUC Dunja
01
1
20:42.0
2:33.3
23
6
RUS
20
2
20:43.8
2:35.1
24
65
ITA
RUNGGALDIER Carmen
01
1
20:48.4
2:39.7
25
82
UKR
NYCHYPORENKO Anastasiya
10
1
20:52.3
2:43.6
26
53
FIN
TALVITIE Tiia-Maria
02
2
20:59.0
2:50.3
27
32
FIN
KISKOLA Auli
10
1
20:59.2
2:50.5
28
7
FIN
ROLIG Jessika
01
1
21:04.1
2:55.4
29
25
SLO
POJE Urska
10
1
21:12.5
3:03.8
30
18
EST
BEILMANN Meril
01
1
21:14.4
3:05.7
30
21
AUT
SCHWAIGER Julia
00
0
21:14.4
3:05.7
32
33
KAZ
KONDRATYEVA Anastassiya
02
2
21:16.6
3:07.9
33
71
FRA
SAUVAGE Laurane
02
2
21:25.7
3:17.0
34
43
USA
KUBEK Anna
20
2
21:26.9
3:18.2
35
78
AUT
KUPFNER Simone
31
4
21:32.0
3:23.3
36
63
CAN
BEAUDRY Sarah
12
3
21:32.9
3:24.2
37
69
SWE
MYHR Sofia
01
1
21:37.0
3:28.3
38
81
FIN
MINKKINEN Suvi
02
2
21:39.4
3:30.7
39
67
KAZ
BELCHENKO Yelizaveta
13
4
21:45.7
3:37.0
40
36
CZE
JISLOVA Jessica
21
3
21:47.5
3:38.8
41
8
SWE
SJOEDEN Lotten
22
4
21:50.6
3:41.9
42
48
SWE
OEBERG Hanna
31
4
21:52.3
3:43.6
43
64
NOR
LIE Lotte
21
3
21:55.5
3:46.8
44
5
CRO
BLAZENIC Nika
00
0
22:09.4
4:00.7
45
20
ITA
SOMA Caterina
11
2
22:11.8
4:03.1
46
42
POL
LASSAK Beata
02
2
22:13.8
4:05.1
47
74
SUI
BISSIG Tanja
12
3
22:20.6
4:11.9
48
55
CZE
JISLOVA Erika
20
2
22:21.1
4:12.4
49
62
EST
OJA Regina
13
4
22:27.1
4:18.4
50
83
POL
ORAWIEC Anna
12
3
22:28.6
4:19.9
51
13
SLO
PANCUR Neva
22
4
22:29.2
4:20.5
52
22
BLR
YAKAULEVA Yauheniya
03
3
22:35.1
4:26.4
53
76
BLR
BLASHKO Darya
01
1
22:35.2
4:26.5
54
29
BLR
SHYMKO Viktoryia
13
4
22:36.4
4:27.7
55
51
LAT
RUDZITE Rasma
21
3
22:40.6
4:31.9
56
59
SLO
MLAKAR Tina
14
5
22:45.2
4:36.5
57
61
LTU
LESCINSKAITE Gabriele
31
4
22:49.6
4:40.9
58
4
SVK
LAPINOVA Nikola
11
2
22:50.4
4:41.7
59
68
AUS
GLANVILLE Lucy
23
5
22:53.2
4:44.5
60
77
CZE
SALDOVA Pavla
21
3
22:55.0
4:46.3
61
60
ROU
BUZAS Dorottya
03
3
22:56.4
4:47.7
62
27
SUI
HAECKI Lena
41
5
22:58.7
4:50.0
63
31
ROU
RACZ Renata
02
2
23:06.8
4:58.1
64
79
EST
KUELM Susan
13
4
23:16.3
5:07.6
65
66
USA
PALUSZEK Mikaela
04
4
23:19.5
5:10.8
66
38
LTU
NALIVAIKAITE Gaudvile
12
3
23:20.2
5:11.5
67
91
SLO
GRUM Anthea
22
4
23:24.9
5:16.2
68
3
POL
BANDYK Monika
23
5
23:28.8
5:20.1
69
41
BIH
KUSMUK Sanja
02
2
23:31.1
5:22.4
70
23
CZE
TKADLECOVA Anna
32
5
23:37.9
5:29.2
71
45
CAN
TAM VON BURG Leilani
11
2
23:43.0
5:34.3
71
75
FRA
BRAISAZ Justine
24
6
23:43.0
5:34.3
73
24
CRO
KOZICA Anika
31
4
23:54.9
5:46.2
74
14
ROU
FOECZE Bernadette
31
4
24:12.3
6:03.6
75
11
CAN
DICKSON Emily
21
3
24:14.4
6:05.7
76
72
BLR
ANUFRYIEVA Anastasiya
02
2
24:35.9
6:27.2
77
9
BIH
KOSARAC Dejana
04
4
24:45.9
6:37.2
78
56
CRO
PAPIC Anamarija
22
4
24:47.7
6:39.0
79
52
BUL
KADEVA Daniela
42
6
24:49.2
6:40.5
80
80
CAN
HAMEL Charlotte
11
2
24:59.1
6:50.4
81
84
KAZ
SAULENKO Valentina
31
4
24:59.8
6:51.1
82
85
BUL
VELKOVA Gergana
23
5
25:11.9
7:03.2
83
90
BIH
KOROMAN Mladena
11
2
25:18.9
7:10.2
84
12
USA
ZAKRZEWSKA Aleksandra
24
6
26:07.7
7:59.0
85
35
SRB
LASICA Ana
33
6
26:39.2
8:30.5
86
34
BUL
LAZAROVA Marina
13
4
27:29.8
9:21.1
87
15
SRB
KOVACEVIC Ivana
54
9
27:39.0
9:30.3
88
54
BIH
MUMOVIC Maja
24
6
27:46.4
9:37.7
89
89
CRO
STARCEVIC Karla
44
8
28:52.6
10:43.9
90
70
SRB
LUCIC Sara
33
6
29:17.0
11:08.3
91
16
BRA
ALMEIDA NERES Gabriela
13
4
30:31.0
12:22.3