Следите за новостями:

Смешанная эстафета

25 Ноя 2012, 17:30 GMT + 4
Результаты
  • Все
  • Австрия
  • Беларусь
  • Болгария
  • Германия
  • Италия
  • Казахстан
  • Канада
  • Китай
  • Литва
  • Норвегия
  • Польша
  • Россия
  • Румыния
  • США
  • Словакия
  • Словения
  • Украина
  • Финляндия
  • Франция
  • Чехия
  • Швейцария
  • Швеция
  • Эстония
  • Япония
  • Все этапы
  • Этап 1
  • Этап 2
  • Этап 3
  • Этап 4
  • Общее время
  • Время круга
  • Стрельба
  • Время на рубеже
  • Время на лыжне
  • Штрафное время
  • Вся гонка
  • Круг 1
  • Круг 2
  • Круг 3
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
1
RUS
RUSSIA
1:12:41.3
0.0
1
1.1
RUS
0+00+2
17:09.1
17:09.1
Kруг 1
6:09.9
4:27.6
Kруг 2
12:24.8
9.9
Kруг 3
17:09.1
15:11.9
1
1.2
RUS
0+10+1
34:37.0
34:37.0
Kруг 1
23:37.8
21:55.5
Kруг 2
29:40.8
17:25.9
Kруг 3
34:37.0
32:39.8
1
1.3
RUS
0+10+1
53:52.2
53:52.2
Kруг 1
41:43.6
40:01.3
Kруг 2
48:25.3
36:10.4
Kруг 3
53:52.2
51:55.0
1
1.4
RUS
0+00+0
1:12:41.3
1:12:41.3
Kруг 1
1:42.3
0.0
Kруг 2
1:07:10.6
54:55.7
Kруг 3
1:12:41.3
1:10:44.1
2
11
NOR
NORWAY
1:13:02.5
21.2
2
11.1
NOR
BERGER Tora
0+00+1
16:58.6
16:58.6
Kруг 1
6:11.7
4:29.4
Kруг 2
12:14.9
0.0
Kруг 3
16:58.6
15:01.4
2
11.2
NOR
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve
0+20+1
35:05.8
35:05.8
Kруг 1
24:01.3
22:19.0
Kруг 2
30:15.9
18:01.0
Kруг 3
35:05.8
33:08.6
2
11.3
NOR
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend
0+10+3
54:17.2
54:17.2
Kруг 1
42:04.0
40:21.7
Kруг 2
49:01.7
36:46.8
Kруг 3
54:17.2
52:20.0
2
11.4
NOR
0+00+2
1:13:02.5
1:13:02.5
Kруг 1
1:01:02.1
59:19.8
Kруг 2
1:07:39.9
55:25.0
Kруг 3
1:13:02.5
1:11:05.3
3
7
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
1:13:17.7
36.4
3
7.1
CZE
VITKOVA Veronika
0+20+1
17:33.4
17:33.4
Kруг 1
6:34.1
4:51.8
Kруг 2
12:43.2
28.3
Kруг 3
17:33.4
15:36.2
3
7.2
CZE
SOUKALOVA Gabriela
0+00+2
35:02.0
35:02.0
Kруг 1
23:56.7
22:14.4
Kруг 2
30:16.3
18:01.4
Kруг 3
35:02.0
33:04.8
3
7.3
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
0+10+1
54:08.9
54:08.9
Kруг 1
42:00.4
40:18.1
Kруг 2
48:40.1
36:25.2
Kруг 3
54:08.9
52:11.7
3
7.4
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
0+00+1
1:13:17.7
1:13:17.7
Kруг 1
1:01:07.7
59:25.4
Kруг 2
1:07:53.4
55:38.5
Kруг 3
1:13:17.7
1:11:20.5
4
3
GER
GERMANY
1:13:29.2
47.9
4
3.1
GER
BACHMANN Tina
0+00+0
17:26.5
17:26.5
Kруг 1
6:16.0
4:33.7
Kруг 2
12:27.9
13.0
Kруг 3
17:26.5
15:29.3
4
3.2
GER
HENKEL Andrea
0+00+1
35:06.0
35:06.0
Kруг 1
23:59.9
22:17.6
Kруг 2
30:17.4
18:02.5
Kруг 3
35:06.0
33:08.8
4
3.3
GER
LESSER Erik
0+02+3
54:56.3
54:56.3
Kруг 1
41:53.3
40:11.0
Kруг 2
49:36.1
37:21.2
Kруг 3
54:56.3
52:59.1
4
3.4
GER
0+00+0
1:13:29.2
1:13:29.2
Kруг 1
1:01:50.4
1:8.1
Kруг 2
1:08:14.3
55:59.4
Kруг 3
1:13:29.2
1:11:32.0
5
2
FRA
FRANCE
1:13:34.0
52.7
5
2.1
FRA
BRUNET Marie Laure
0+00+1
17:09.3
17:09.3
Kруг 1
6:10.3
4:28.0
Kруг 2
12:21.8
6.9
Kруг 3
17:09.3
15:12.1
5
2.2
FRA
DORIN HABERT Marie
0+00+3
34:58.0
34:58.0
Kруг 1
23:34.1
21:51.8
Kруг 2
30:10.4
17:55.5
Kруг 3
34:58.0
33:00.8
5
2.3
FRA
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
0+02+3
54:57.1
54:57.1
Kруг 1
41:54.4
40:12.1
Kруг 2
49:33.9
37:19.0
Kруг 3
54:57.1
52:59.9
5
2.4
FRA
BOEUF Alexis
0+00+1
1:13:34.0
1:13:34.0
Kруг 1
1:01:48.0
1:5.7
Kруг 2
1:08:21.8
56:06.9
Kруг 3
1:13:34.0
1:11:36.8
6
14
SLO
SLOVENIA
1:14:13.4
1:32.1
6
14.1
SLO
MALI Andreja
0+10+3
18:24.0
18:24.0
Kруг 1
6:32.0
4:49.7
Kруг 2
13:14.6
59.7
Kруг 3
18:24.0
16:26.8
6
14.2
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
0+10+0
36:29.3
36:29.3
Kруг 1
25:14.1
23:31.8
Kруг 2
31:32.5
19:17.6
Kруг 3
36:29.3
34:32.1
6
14.3
SLO
BAUER Klemen
0+30+1
55:26.9
55:26.9
Kруг 1
43:48.4
42:06.1
Kруг 2
50:20.0
38:05.1
Kруг 3
55:26.9
53:29.7
6
14.4
SLO
FAK Jakov
0+00+2
1:14:13.4
1:14:13.4
Kруг 1
1:02:13.1
1:30.8
Kруг 2
1:08:48.8
56:33.9
Kруг 3
1:14:13.4
1:12:16.2
7
9
ITA
ITALY
1:14:13.9
1:32.6
7
9.1
ITA
PONZA Michela
0+10+0
17:32.8
17:32.8
Kруг 1
6:24.8
4:42.5
Kруг 2
12:34.2
19.3
Kруг 3
17:32.8
15:35.6
7
9.2
ITA
OBERHOFER Karin
0+00+1
35:30.4
35:30.4
Kруг 1
24:08.2
22:25.9
Kруг 2
30:35.0
18:20.1
Kруг 3
35:30.4
33:33.2
7
9.3
ITA
DE LORENZI Christian
0+30+1
55:08.3
55:08.3
Kруг 1
43:01.9
41:19.6
Kруг 2
49:43.1
37:28.2
Kруг 3
55:08.3
53:11.1
7
9.4
ITA
HOFER Lukas
0+30+0
1:14:13.9
1:14:13.9
Kруг 1
1:02:16.2
1:33.9
Kруг 2
1:08:50.7
56:35.8
Kруг 3
1:14:13.9
1:12:16.7
8
5
SWE
SWEDEN
1:14:41.8
2:00.5
8
5.1
SWE
JONSSON Jenny
0+00+0
18:15.3
18:15.3
Kруг 1
6:18.1
4:35.8
Kруг 2
12:42.7
27.8
Kруг 3
18:15.3
16:18.1
8
5.2
SWE
STROEMSTEDT Anna-Karin
0+30+1
36:38.8
36:38.8
Kруг 1
25:30.0
23:47.7
Kруг 2
31:47.2
19:32.3
Kруг 3
36:38.8
34:41.6
8
5.3
SWE
FERRY Bjoern
0+10+0
55:26.5
55:26.5
Kруг 1
43:43.5
42:01.2
Kруг 2
50:12.1
37:57.2
Kруг 3
55:26.5
53:29.3
8
5.4
SWE
LINDSTROEM Fredrik
0+20+1
1:14:41.8
1:14:41.8
Kруг 1
1:02:40.0
1:57.7
Kруг 2
1:09:19.5
57:04.6
Kруг 3
1:14:41.8
1:12:44.6
9
20
SUI
SWITZERLAND
1:14:48.9
2:07.6
9
20.1
SUI
GASPARIN Elisa
0+20+0
18:08.5
18:08.5
Kруг 1
6:33.9
4:51.6
Kруг 2
12:51.8
36.9
Kруг 3
18:08.5
16:11.3
9
20.2
SUI
GASPARIN Selina
0+00+2
35:41.8
35:41.8
Kруг 1
24:32.9
22:50.6
Kруг 2
30:59.6
18:44.7
Kруг 3
35:41.8
33:44.6
9
20.3
SUI
WEGER Benjamin
2+30+0
55:41.8
55:41.8
Kруг 1
43:44.4
42:02.1
Kруг 2
50:11.6
37:56.7
Kруг 3
55:41.8
53:44.6
9
20.4
SUI
HALLENBARTER Simon
0+00+1
1:14:48.9
1:14:48.9
Kруг 1
1:02:40.9
1:58.6
Kруг 2
1:09:26.1
57:11.2
Kруг 3
1:14:48.9
1:12:51.7
10
4
UKR
UKRAINE
1:14:49.8
2:08.5
10
4.1
UKR
SEMERENKO Vita
0+10+0
17:24.9
17:24.9
Kруг 1
6:26.5
4:44.2
Kруг 2
12:29.4
14.5
Kруг 3
17:24.9
15:27.7
10
4.2
UKR
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
0+10+1
35:02.4
35:02.4
Kруг 1
24:03.7
22:21.4
Kруг 2
30:14.9
18:00.0
Kруг 3
35:02.4
33:05.2
10
4.3
UKR
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
0+30+2
55:03.8
55:03.8
Kруг 1
42:19.5
40:37.2
Kруг 2
49:18.2
37:03.3
Kруг 3
55:03.8
53:06.6
10
4.4
UKR
SEMENOV Sergey
0+10+3
1:14:49.8
1:14:49.8
Kруг 1
1:02:11.1
1:28.8
Kруг 2
1:09:13.4
56:58.5
Kруг 3
1:14:49.8
1:12:52.6
11
6
SVK
SLOVAKIA
1:14:53.6
2:12.3
11
6.1
SVK
GEREKOVA Jana
0+10+2
17:35.1
17:35.1
Kруг 1
6:25.7
4:43.4
Kруг 2
12:44.3
29.4
Kруг 3
17:35.1
15:37.9
11
6.2
SVK
KUZMINA Anastasiya
0+20+1
35:31.7
35:31.7
Kруг 1
24:17.3
22:35.0
Kруг 2
30:33.3
18:18.4
Kруг 3
35:31.7
33:34.5
11
6.3
SVK
MATIASKO Miroslav
0+00+3
55:07.1
55:07.1
Kруг 1
42:33.9
40:51.6
Kруг 2
49:40.5
37:25.6
Kруг 3
55:07.1
53:09.9
11
6.4
SVK
KAZAR Matej
0+11+3
1:14:53.6
1:14:53.6
Kруг 1
1:02:09.7
1:27.4
Kруг 2
1:09:40.0
57:25.1
Kруг 3
1:14:53.6
1:12:56.4
12
8
BLR
BELARUS
1:16:22.2
3:40.9
12
8.1
BLR
SKARDINO Nadezhda
0+00+0
17:29.3
17:29.3
Kруг 1
6:20.6
4:38.3
Kруг 2
12:32.0
17.1
Kруг 3
17:29.3
15:32.1
12
8.2
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
0+00+2
34:58.2
34:58.2
Kруг 1
23:53.1
22:10.8
Kруг 2
30:13.2
17:58.3
Kруг 3
34:58.2
33:01.0
12
8.3
BLR
ALENISHKO Vladimir
1+30+2
56:14.8
56:14.8
Kруг 1
43:00.2
41:17.9
Kруг 2
50:25.0
38:10.1
Kруг 3
56:14.8
54:17.6
12
8.4
BLR
NOVIKOV Sergey
0+00+1
1:16:22.2
1:16:22.2
Kруг 1
1:03:27.9
1:01:45.6
Kруг 2
1:10:38.4
58:23.5
Kруг 3
1:16:22.2
1:14:25.0
13
13
FIN
FINLAND
1:16:31.5
3:50.2
13
13.1
FIN
LAUKKANEN Mari
0+01+3
18:26.4
18:26.4
Kруг 1
6:23.9
4:41.6
Kруг 2
13:31.5
1:16.6
Kруг 3
18:26.4
16:29.2
13
13.2
FIN
MAKARAINEN Kaisa
0+20+2
36:31.4
36:31.4
Kруг 1
25:16.9
23:34.6
Kруг 2
31:48.4
19:33.5
Kруг 3
36:31.4
34:34.2
13
13.3
FIN
KAUPPINEN Jarkko
0+20+3
56:43.3
56:43.3
Kруг 1
43:52.7
42:10.4
Kруг 2
50:57.1
38:42.2
Kруг 3
56:43.3
54:46.1
13
13.4
FIN
TOIVANEN Ahti
0+00+0
1:16:31.5
1:16:31.5
Kруг 1
1:03:54.9
1:02:12.6
Kруг 2
1:10:55.4
58:40.5
Kруг 3
1:16:31.5
1:14:34.3
14
12
POL
POLAND
1:17:12.3
4:31.0
14
12.1
POL
GUZIK Krystyna
0+00+0
17:19.6
17:19.6
Kруг 1
6:16.5
4:34.2
Kруг 2
12:22.9
8.0
Kруг 3
17:19.6
15:22.4
14
12.2
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
0+02+3
36:01.3
36:01.3
Kруг 1
23:40.3
21:58.0
Kруг 2
30:59.3
18:44.4
Kруг 3
36:01.3
34:04.1
14
12.3
POL
SZCZUREK Lukasz
0+00+0
56:04.9
56:04.9
Kруг 1
43:27.8
41:45.5
Kруг 2
50:18.0
38:03.1
Kруг 3
56:04.9
54:07.7
14
12.4
POL
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
0+10+1
1:17:12.3
1:17:12.3
Kруг 1
1:03:35.0
1:01:52.7
Kруг 2
1:10:56.2
58:41.3
Kруг 3
1:17:12.3
1:15:15.1
15
22
AUT
AUSTRIA
1:17:29.4
4:48.1
15
22.1
AUT
INNERHOFER Katharina
0+30+1
19:38.3
19:38.3
Kруг 1
6:54.4
5:12.1
Kруг 2
14:00.7
1:45.8
Kруг 3
19:38.3
17:41.1
15
22.2
AUT
SCHREMPF Romana
1+30+0
39:02.8
39:02.8
Kруг 1
27:31.8
25:49.5
Kруг 2
33:58.2
21:43.3
Kруг 3
39:02.8
37:05.6
15
22.3
AUT
SUMANN Christoph
0+30+1
58:22.4
58:22.4
Kруг 1
46:13.1
44:30.8
Kруг 2
52:54.9
40:40.0
Kруг 3
58:22.4
56:25.2
15
22.4
AUT
LANDERTINGER Dominik
0+00+0
1:17:29.4
1:17:29.4
Kруг 1
1:05:24.3
1:03:42.0
Kруг 2
1:12:01.0
59:46.1
Kруг 3
1:17:29.4
1:15:32.2
16
18
CAN
CANADA
1:17:48.0
5:06.7
16
18.1
CAN
KOCHER Zina
3+30+0
19:05.3
19:05.3
Kруг 1
8:04.1
6:21.8
Kруг 2
14:14.6
1:59.7
Kруг 3
19:05.3
17:08.1
16
18.2
CAN
IMRIE Megan
0+31+3
39:09.9
39:09.9
Kруг 1
26:22.9
24:40.6
Kруг 2
33:56.9
21:42.0
Kруг 3
39:09.9
37:12.7
16
18.3
CAN
PERRAS Scott
0+00+1
58:43.0
58:43.0
Kруг 1
46:23.7
44:41.4
Kруг 2
53:11.8
40:56.9
Kруг 3
58:43.0
56:45.8
16
18.4
CAN
LE GUELLEC Jean-Philippe
0+00+0
1:17:48.0
1:17:48.0
Kруг 1
1:05:46.8
1:04:04.5
Kруг 2
1:12:24.0
1:9.1
Kруг 3
1:17:48.0
1:15:50.8
17
10
USA
USA
1:17:50.5
5:09.2
17
10.1
USA
STUDEBAKER Sara
0+22+3
20:14.5
20:14.5
Kруг 1
6:55.7
5:13.4
Kруг 2
14:54.3
2:39.4
Kруг 3
20:14.5
18:17.3
17
10.2
USA
DUNKLEE Susan
0+10+2
38:48.6
38:48.6
Kруг 1
27:06.3
25:24.0
Kруг 2
33:45.5
21:30.6
Kруг 3
38:48.6
36:51.4
17
10.3
USA
HAKKINEN Jay
0+10+1
58:26.8
58:26.8
Kруг 1
46:02.0
44:19.7
Kруг 2
52:50.4
40:35.5
Kруг 3
58:26.8
56:29.6
17
10.4
USA
BAILEY Lowell
0+10+2
1:17:50.5
1:17:50.5
Kруг 1
1:05:31.4
1:03:49.1
Kруг 2
1:12:26.0
1:11.1
Kруг 3
1:17:50.5
1:15:53.3
18
17
JPN
JAPAN
18
17.1
JPN
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko
0+10+1
18:10.6
18:10.6
Kруг 1
6:38.1
4:55.8
Kруг 2
13:12.5
57.6
Kруг 3
18:10.6
16:13.4
18
17.2
JPN
NAKAJIMA Yuki
0+30+0
37:35.7
37:35.7
Kруг 1
25:53.1
24:10.8
Kруг 2
32:23.5
20:08.6
Kруг 3
37:35.7
35:38.5
18
17.3
JPN
ISA Hidenori
0+10+0
57:21.2
57:21.2
Kруг 1
44:55.6
43:13.3
Kруг 2
51:43.0
39:28.1
Kруг 3
57:21.2
55:24.0
18
17.4
JPN
INOMATA Kazuya
1+30+1
Kруг 1
1:05:42.1
1:03:59.8
Kруг 2
1:12:42.8
1:27.9
Kруг 3
1:12:42.8
1:10:45.6
19
24
ROU
ROMANIA
19
24.1
ROU
FERENCZ Reka
0+10+1
18:13.2
18:13.2
Kруг 1
6:32.9
4:50.6
Kруг 2
13:03.3
48.4
Kруг 3
18:13.2
16:16.0
19
24.2
ROU
PISCORAN Luminita
0+00+2
37:10.0
37:10.0
Kруг 1
25:09.7
23:27.4
Kруг 2
31:55.5
19:40.6
Kруг 3
37:10.0
35:12.8
19
24.3
ROU
GERBACEA Roland
0+00+3
58:37.8
58:37.8
Kруг 1
44:49.3
43:07.0
Kруг 2
52:39.6
40:24.7
Kруг 3
58:37.8
56:40.6
19
24.4
ROU
GAVRILA Stefan
0+00+0
Kруг 1
1:05:52.5
1:04:10.2
Kруг 2
1:12:46.9
1:32.0
Kруг 3
1:12:46.9
1:10:49.7
20
23
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN
20
23.1
KAZ
LEBEDEVA Marina
0+10+2
18:51.9
18:51.9
Kруг 1
6:41.1
4:58.8
Kруг 2
13:24.2
1:09.3
Kруг 3
18:51.9
16:54.7
20
23.2
KAZ
RAIKOVA Alina
0+00+0
38:16.2
38:16.2
Kруг 1
26:04.9
24:22.6
Kруг 2
32:49.5
20:34.6
Kруг 3
38:16.2
36:19.0
20
23.3
KAZ
NAUMIK Sergey
0+30+1
59:00.8
59:00.8
Kруг 1
46:26.3
44:44.0
Kруг 2
53:27.4
41:12.5
Kруг 3
59:00.8
57:03.6
20
23.4
KAZ
SAVITSKIY Yan
0+20+2
Kруг 1
1:06:34.7
1:04:52.4
Kруг 2
1:13:27.4
1:01:12.5
Kруг 3
1:13:27.4
1:11:30.2
21
16
EST
ESTONIA
21
16.1
EST
LEHTLA Kadri
0+00+3
18:27.9
18:27.9
Kруг 1
6:21.0
4:38.7
Kруг 2
13:09.8
54.9
Kруг 3
18:27.9
16:30.7
21
16.2
EST
YURLOVA Daria
1+30+2
38:47.5
38:47.5
Kруг 1
26:24.7
24:42.4
Kруг 2
33:22.7
21:07.8
Kруг 3
38:47.5
36:50.3
21
16.3
EST
TOBRELUTS Indrek
0+01+3
59:20.4
59:20.4
Kруг 1
46:02.5
44:20.2
Kруг 2
53:53.1
41:38.2
Kруг 3
59:20.4
57:23.2
21
16.4
EST
KOIV Kauri
0+10+3
Kруг 1
1:06:28.5
1:04:46.2
Kруг 2
1:13:36.5
1:01:21.6
Kруг 3
1:13:36.5
1:11:39.3
22
21
CHN
CHINA
22
21.1
CHN
TANG Jialin
1+30+3
20:53.2
20:53.2
Kруг 1
7:43.3
6:01.0
Kруг 2
15:16.8
3:01.9
Kруг 3
20:53.2
18:56.0
22
21.2
CHN
ZHANG Yan
0+00+0
39:52.3
39:52.3
Kруг 1
28:04.5
26:22.2
Kруг 2
34:35.2
22:20.3
Kруг 3
39:52.3
37:55.1
22
21.3
CHN
REN Long
0+02+3
1:01:57.1
1:01:57.1
Kруг 1
47:25.2
45:42.9
Kруг 2
56:06.3
43:51.4
Kруг 3
1:01:57.1
59:59.9
22
21.4
CHN
LI Zhonghai
0+00+1
Kруг 1
1:09:29.3
1:07:47.0
Kруг 2
1:16:50.5
1:04:35.6
Kруг 3
1:16:50.5
1:14:53.3
23
19
LTU
LITHUANIA
23
19.1
LTU
RASIMOVICIUTE-BRICE Diana
0+02+3
18:56.5
18:56.5
Kруг 1
6:23.0
4:40.7
Kруг 2
13:54.8
1:39.9
Kруг 3
18:56.5
16:59.3
23
19.2
LTU
KOCERGINA Natalija
2+30+3
41:56.0
41:56.0
Kруг 1
28:37.3
26:55.0
Kруг 2
36:32.3
24:17.4
Kруг 3
41:56.0
39:58.8
23
19.3
LTU
KAUKENAS Tomas
0+00+3
1:02:11.4
1:02:11.4
Kруг 1
49:11.6
47:29.3
Kруг 2
56:25.8
44:10.9
Kруг 3
1:02:11.4
1:14.2
23
19.4
LTU
ZLATKAUSKAS Karolis
0+02+3
Kруг 1
1:09:23.3
1:07:41.0
Kруг 2
1:17:34.4
1:05:19.5
Kруг 3
1:17:34.4
1:15:37.2
24
15
BUL
BULGARIA
24
15.1
BUL
YORDANOVA Emilia
0+10+3
19:03.1
19:03.1
Kруг 1
6:38.2
4:55.9
Kруг 2
13:39.7
1:24.8
Kруг 3
19:03.1
17:05.9
24
15.2
BUL
STOYANOVA Desislava
1+30+3
39:36.1
39:36.1
Kруг 1
27:02.8
25:20.5
Kруг 2
34:04.7
21:49.8
Kруг 3
39:36.1
37:38.9
24
15.3
BUL
ZLATEV Ivan
0+11+3
1:00:57.2
1:57.2
Kруг 1
47:12.1
45:29.8
Kруг 2
55:03.2
42:48.3
Kруг 3
1:57.2
0.0
24
15.4
BUL
SINAPOV Anton
2+33+3
Kруг 1
1:09:49.8
1:08:07.5
Kруг 2
1:18:31.6
1:06:16.7
Kруг 3
1:18:31.6
1:16:34.4