Следите за новостями:

Кубок IBU 2013/14

3-й Этап, Обертиллиах (Австрия)

Спринт, мужчины

12 Дек 2013, 12:00 GMT + 4
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
24
RUS
LAPSHIN Timofey
01
1
23:50.9
0.0
2
41
RUS
10
1
24:04.0
13.1
3
34
AUT
GROSSEGGER Sven
00
0
24:06.7
15.8
4
21
NOR
ENG Martin
00
0
24:18.6
27.7
5
20
FRA
JOUTY Baptiste
10
1
24:33.0
42.1
6
65
NOR
BOGETVEIT Haavard
01
1
24:36.8
45.9
7
44
FRA
BORGEOT Remi
00
0
24:37.9
47.0
8
62
GER
KUEHN Johannes
02
2
24:39.9
49.0
9
50
SUI
WIESTNER Serafin
10
1
24:41.3
50.4
10
28
SVK
SIMOCKO Dusan
00
0
24:42.1
51.2
11
56
GER
DOLL Benedikt
03
3
24:54.8
1:03.9
12
78
GER
WILLEITNER Michael
02
2
24:57.3
1:06.4
13
51
RUS
20
2
24:57.7
1:06.8
14
19
RUS
13
4
25:03.0
1:12.1
15
16
AUT
REITER Michael
12
3
25:04.3
1:13.4
16
94
FRA
GUIGONNAT Antonin
00
0
25:07.7
1:16.8
17
80
NOR
SKJELVIK Kristoffer
10
1
25:10.7
1:19.8
18
30
AUT
EBERHARD Julian
23
5
25:16.2
1:25.3
19
110
RUS
02
2
25:16.4
1:25.5
20
14
GER
DORFER Matthias
10
1
25:20.1
1:29.2
21
11
UKR
PRYMA Roman
02
2
25:28.3
1:37.4
22
83
RUS
00
0
25:31.1
1:40.2
23
35
AUT
KOMATZ David
12
3
25:31.6
1:40.7
24
2
SUI
DOLDER Mario
12
3
25:34.7
1:43.8
25
88
GER
HERMANN Tobias
11
2
25:35.5
1:44.6
26
76
AUT
HOERL Fabian
11
2
25:38.2
1:47.3
27
5
ITA
TASCHLER Daniel
10
1
25:39.9
1:49.0
28
22
NOR
GURIGARD Vetle Ravnsborg
30
3
25:43.2
1:52.3
29
55
CZE
VACLAVIK Adam
10
1
25:51.6
2:00.7
30
109
ITA
DUTTO Pietro
02
2
25:53.6
2:02.7
31
49
ITA
MONTELLO Giuseppe
00
0
25:58.2
2:07.3
32
45
NOR
NYGAARD Syver
20
2
26:00.7
2:09.8
33
104
FRA
DUMONT Clement
01
1
26:04.1
2:13.2
34
23
FRA
CLAUDE Florent
21
3
26:04.3
2:13.4
35
89
AUT
BRUNNER Peter
11
2
26:10.3
2:19.4
36
105
NOR
GJERMUNDSHAUG Vegard
02
2
26:14.0
2:23.1
37
79
ROU
GERBACEA Casius
11
2
26:14.3
2:23.4
37
101
GER
REES Roman
11
2
26:14.3
2:23.4
39
38
KAZ
BRAICHENKO Nikolay
20
2
26:17.4
2:26.5
40
48
EST
TREIER Jan
12
3
26:19.2
2:28.3
41
107
SUI
CUENOT Gaspard
13
4
26:27.6
2:36.7
42
74
SLO
DOKL Peter
02
2
26:31.4
2:40.5
43
86
CZE
VOJIK Tomas
11
2
26:33.5
2:42.6
44
40
BLR
ABROMCHYK Aliaksei
11
2
26:39.0
2:48.1
45
103
BUL
SINAPOV Anton
03
3
26:39.3
2:48.4
46
60
UKR
IVKO Maksym
02
2
26:40.5
2:49.6
47
100
CZE
HOSEK Ondrej
10
1
26:47.6
2:56.7
48
12
BLR
RAMANOUSKI Maksim
01
1
26:48.5
2:57.6
49
69
ITA
BORMOLINI Thomas
21
3
26:49.2
2:58.3
50
43
CRO
BUTKOVIC Dino
02
2
26:55.6
3:04.7
51
70
KAZ
PODKORYTOV Vassiliy
11
2
26:57.5
3:06.6
51
81
EST
ZAHKNA Rene
11
2
26:57.5
3:06.6
53
72
SUI
RUSSI Kevin
00
0
26:59.1
3:08.2
54
67
SLO
OBLAK Lenart
21
3
27:00.7
3:09.8
55
57
BUL
PARTALOV Dimitar
11
2
27:02.7
3:11.8
56
59
BUL
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
13
4
27:03.5
3:12.6
57
111
KAZ
PORFIRYANU Viktor
01
1
27:08.7
3:17.8
58
18
HUN
GOMBOS Karoly
01
1
27:10.0
3:19.1
59
66
NED
SLOOF Lucien
11
2
27:12.3
3:21.4
60
52
SVK
KAZAR Peter
02
2
27:14.8
3:23.9
61
3
SRB
HODZIC Edin
22
4
27:15.5
3:24.6
62
91
UKR
MYHDA Anton
02
2
27:36.3
3:45.4
63
93
BUL
CHORBADZHIEV Vasil
12
3
27:36.5
3:45.6
64
6
MDA
PINZARU Victor
11
2
27:37.6
3:46.7
65
85
POL
KWAK Adam
11
2
27:41.6
3:50.7
66
27
EST
TALIHAERM Johan
13
4
27:45.0
3:54.1
67
9
POL
CYMERMAN Kamil
21
3
27:54.8
4:03.9
68
46
POL
TOPOR Jakub
30
3
27:54.9
4:04.0
69
98
AUT
LEITINGER Bernhard
23
5
28:08.3
4:17.4
70
17
ROU
UNGUREANU Marius
21
3
28:18.3
4:27.4
71
47
LAT
ZEMELIS Linards
10
1
28:20.4
4:29.5
72
97
EST
KIRSS Peeter
50
5
28:25.1
4:34.2
73
73
LAT
LUSA Daumants
10
1
28:32.5
4:41.6
74
29
ESP
PULIDO SERRANO Samuel
30
3
28:33.0
4:42.1
75
25
KAZ
KHAMITGATIN Timur
22
4
28:35.3
4:44.4
76
8
AUS
HARMER Dyllan
11
2
28:36.2
4:45.3
77
33
ROU
BUTA George
22
4
28:36.4
4:45.5
78
96
UKR
LESYUK Taras
12
3
28:43.9
4:53.0
79
71
CRO
VEVEREC Jurica
02
2
28:45.0
4:54.1
80
15
LAT
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs
24
6
28:49.9
4:59.0
81
102
SVK
KUBALIAK Michal
52
7
28:56.0
5:05.1
82
31
GBR
FULLER Dan
10
1
29:00.3
5:09.4
83
90
GRE
KARAMICHAS Kleanthis
20
2
29:01.7
5:10.8
84
1
LTU
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
23
5
29:08.2
5:17.3
85
61
ESP
PIQUERAS Roberto
03
3
29:09.1
5:18.2
86
82
BIH
LOPATIC Stefan
21
3
29:26.8
5:35.9
87
54
MKD
STANOESKI Toni
12
3
29:28.2
5:37.3
88
42
LTU
MIKELKEVICIUS Arnoldas
11
2
29:37.0
5:46.1
89
92
AUS
MORTON Cameron
23
5
29:37.6
5:46.7
90
77
SVK
LAPIN Lubomir
12
3
29:38.6
5:47.7
91
37
GBR
GLEAVE Alex
22
4
29:45.9
5:55.0
92
68
GBR
DUNNETT John
12
3
30:08.1
6:17.2
93
58
SRB
AVDIC Dzenis
23
5
30:09.9
6:19.0
94
32
HUN
MUSKATAL Istvan
21
3
30:11.4
6:20.5
95
108
GRE
KYRIAZIS Dimitrios
02
2
30:14.4
6:23.5
96
26
MKD
STANOESKI Tosho
12
3
30:18.6
6:27.7
97
63
AUS
WALKER Daniel
03
3
30:27.9
6:37.0
98
7
BIH
MUMOVIC Dejan
13
4
30:29.4
6:38.5
99
75
SRB
KRSMANOVIC Dejan
43
7
30:32.3
6:41.4
100
36
MDA
MALIUTIN Sveatoslav
14
5
30:49.6
6:58.7
101
10
CRO
CRNKOVIC Tomislav
22
4
30:55.0
7:04.1
102
64
BIH
PLAKALOVIC Bojan
23
5
31:31.8
7:40.9
103
99
GBR
SMITH Joel
21
3
31:55.1
8:04.2
104
95
MKD
KORUNOSKI Pavle
21
3
31:58.3
8:07.4
105
87
LTU
KONDRATOV Nikolaj
13
4
32:16.1
8:25.2
106
84
CHI
ARIAS Filipe
22
4
32:21.8
8:30.9
107
53
MGL
KHURELBAATAR Giikh-Orgil
14
5
33:36.3
9:45.4
108
13
MGL
URTNASAN Batjargal
02
2
35:53.9
12:03.0
39
GRE
TSAKIRIS Athanasios
23
5
4
BUL
KENANOV Miroslav
xx
106
AUS
ALMOUKOV Alexei
xx