Следите за новостями:

Кубок IBU 2013/14

7-й Этап, Брезно-Осрблье (Словакия)

Спринт, мужчины

8 Фев 2014, 12:00 GMT + 4
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
67
NOR
OS Alexander
00
0
23:14.9
0.0
2
20
RUS
LAPSHIN Timofey
10
1
23:20.4
5.5
3
95
NOR
BOGETVEIT Haavard
00
0
23:35.1
20.2
4
44
NOR
BIRKELAND Lars Helge
10
1
23:38.3
23.4
5
9
UKR
KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy
00
0
23:43.3
28.4
6
35
RUS
00
0
23:50.0
35.1
7
30
FRA
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
01
1
23:55.6
40.7
8
7
UKR
BILANENKO Olexander
00
0
23:56.1
41.2
9
16
GER
DOLL Benedikt
02
2
24:03.1
48.2
10
77
AUT
KOMATZ David
00
0
24:14.1
59.2
11
24
RUS
00
0
24:17.1
1:02.2
12
26
CZE
KRISTEJN Lukas
00
0
24:21.0
1:06.1
13
79
FRA
JOUTY Baptiste
00
0
24:23.2
1:08.3
14
36
UKR
TYSHCHENKO Artem
01
1
24:24.9
1:10.0
15
6
GER
GRAF Florian
21
3
24:29.2
1:14.3
15
27
NOR
ENG Martin
00
0
24:29.2
1:14.3
17
64
AUT
EBERHARD Julian
21
3
24:30.2
1:15.3
18
22
AUT
REITER Michael
10
1
24:33.3
1:18.4
19
49
FRA
GUIGONNAT Antonin
01
1
24:38.5
1:23.6
20
11
FIN
HAKALA Matti
00
0
24:44.3
1:29.4
21
25
BUL
SINAPOV Anton
01
1
24:46.6
1:31.7
22
85
NOR
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend
02
2
24:50.5
1:35.6
23
58
SVK
SIMOCKO Dusan
01
1
24:55.8
1:40.9
24
29
AUT
EBERHARD Tobias
02
2
24:56.9
1:42.0
25
61
NED
SLOOF Joel
00
0
25:04.3
1:49.4
26
3
ITA
BORMOLINI Thomas
10
1
25:06.9
1:52.0
27
92
SUI
DOLDER Mario
12
3
25:07.4
1:52.5
28
48
AUT
GROSSEGGER Sven
11
2
25:09.3
1:54.4
29
98
GER
BISCHL Matthias
21
3
25:12.7
1:57.8
30
65
GER
WILLEITNER Michael
13
4
25:15.6
2:00.7
31
53
NOR
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
21
3
25:17.3
2:02.4
32
72
RUS
31
4
25:18.3
2:03.4
33
23
BUL
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
10
1
25:18.6
2:03.7
34
89
FRA
BORGEOT Remi
02
2
25:21.5
2:06.6
35
42
UKR
DAKHNO Oleksandr
01
1
25:24.4
2:09.5
36
52
RUS
02
2
25:25.0
2:10.1
37
90
RUS
12
3
25:26.3
2:11.4
38
43
SUI
CUENOT Gaspard
13
4
25:31.4
2:16.5
39
40
CAN
BLAIS Vincent
10
1
25:33.4
2:18.5
40
19
BLR
RAMANOUSKI Maksim
10
1
25:35.2
2:20.3
41
60
CZE
JANOV Vit
02
2
25:39.2
2:24.3
42
74
GER
KUEHN Johannes
13
4
25:41.8
2:26.9
43
37
BUL
PARTALOV Dimitar
01
1
25:45.2
2:30.3
44
32
NED
SLOOF Lucien
01
1
25:45.8
2:30.9
45
45
EST
REMMELG Martin
11
2
25:47.4
2:32.5
46
8
POL
PENAR Rafal
01
1
25:50.6
2:35.7
47
62
ITA
DUTTO Pietro
20
2
25:50.9
2:36.0
48
76
UKR
RUSINOV Dmytro
22
4
25:52.8
2:37.9
49
99
AUT
WAEGER Lorenz
11
2
25:54.5
2:39.6
50
47
SRB
RASTIC Damir
02
2
25:54.7
2:39.8
51
17
LTU
DOMBROVSKI Karol
21
3
25:56.0
2:41.1
52
34
POL
JANIK Mateusz
10
1
25:57.0
2:42.1
53
100
UKR
TKALENKO Ruslan
12
3
25:58.7
2:43.8
54
87
BLR
BUDZILOVICH Dzmitry
02
2
26:00.0
2:45.1
55
10
EST
TREIER Jan
11
2
26:19.9
3:05.0
56
94
CZE
KRUPCIK Matej
02
2
26:25.1
3:10.2
57
81
CZE
ZAK Michal
01
1
26:32.7
3:17.8
58
68
SUI
RUSSI Kevin
30
3
26:34.4
3:19.5
59
50
BLR
ABROMCHYK Aliaksei
13
4
26:45.1
3:30.2
60
86
POL
TOPOR Jakub
11
2
26:45.8
3:30.9
61
39
GBR
LAPONDER Marcel
11
2
26:54.6
3:39.7
62
15
CAN
GOW Christian
31
4
26:57.8
3:42.9
63
57
SVK
SIMA Michal
23
5
27:00.4
3:45.5
64
83
ROU
FAUR Remus
02
2
27:00.7
3:45.8
65
18
SVK
LONSKY Henrich
02
2
27:02.2
3:47.3
66
73
SVK
MICHALOVSKY Rudolf
11
2
27:08.7
3:53.8
67
2
ROU
GERBACEA Roland
02
2
27:16.0
4:01.1
68
63
CAN
MACKENZIE Jasper
03
3
27:22.8
4:07.9
69
80
CAN
CHISHOLM Andrew
01
1
27:24.0
4:09.1
70
46
LTU
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
02
2
27:26.5
4:11.6
71
14
SVK
KAZAR Peter
22
4
27:27.1
4:12.2
72
12
GBR
KANE Kevin
12
3
27:32.7
4:17.8
73
33
LAT
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs
01
1
27:37.1
4:22.2
74
88
BUL
CHORBADZHIEV Vasil
22
4
27:41.6
4:26.7
75
101
CAN
HUDEC Matthew
11
2
27:49.0
4:34.1
76
84
ITA
CHENAL Thierry
13
4
27:54.8
4:39.9
77
21
AUS
HARMER Dyllan
00
0
27:58.8
4:43.9
78
75
EST
KOOLMEISTER Jaan
21
3
28:10.6
4:55.7
79
69
GBR
DIXON Scott
01
1
28:18.4
5:03.5
80
56
ROU
GERBACEA Casius
33
6
28:32.2
5:17.3
81
55
LAT
PUZULIS Rolands
20
2
28:56.7
5:41.8
82
91
SVK
VALENTA Juraj
21
3
29:01.5
5:46.6
83
5
BIH
LOPATIC Stefan
21
3
29:08.0
5:53.1
84
51
AUS
WALKER Daniel
02
2
29:16.7
6:01.8
85
54
BIH
PLAKALOVIC Bojan
13
4
29:31.6
6:16.7
86
4
UZB
HODJIBAYEV Murod
02
2
29:34.9
6:20.0
87
41
MKD
STANOESKI Toni
11
2
30:03.6
6:48.7
88
28
HUN
BANSZKI Bence
12
3
30:35.5
7:20.6
89
38
CRO
VEVEREC Jurica
14
5
30:47.9
7:33.0
90
13
MKD
ICOSKI Gjorgji
02
2
30:49.9
7:35.0
91
31
SRB
AVDIC Dzenis
12
3
30:56.7
7:41.8
92
59
HUN
PALFY Marton
42
6
31:48.1
8:33.2
93
71
HUN
BODNAR Bence Zeno
32
5
32:18.1
9:03.2
94
70
SRB
HODZIC Redzep
42
6
32:39.9
9:25.0
95
78
MKD
GJORGIESKI Velco
32
5
38:55.5
15:40.6
66
BIH
STARCEVIC Marko
3x
3
82
LAT
PRAULITIS Toms
4x
4
1
CRO
CRNKOVIC Kresimir
xx
93
GBR
DUNNETT John
xx
96
ITA
MONTELLO Giuseppe
xx
97
BUL
ANGELKOV Stanislav
xx