Следите за новостями:

Эстафета, юниоры

7 Мар 2014, 20:30 GMT + 4
Результаты
  • Все
  • Австрия
  • Германия
  • Италия
  • Казахстан
  • Канада
  • Норвегия
  • Россия
  • США
  • Словакия
  • Франция
  • Чехия
  • Швейцария
  • Швеция
  • Все этапы
  • Этап 1
  • Этап 2
  • Этап 3
  • Этап 4
  • Общее время
  • Время круга
  • Стрельба
  • Время на рубеже
  • Время на лыжне
  • Штрафное время
  • Вся гонка
  • Круг 1
  • Круг 2
  • Круг 3
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
10
GER
GERMANY
1:15:38.4
0.0
1
10.1
GER
NAWRATH Philipp
0+00+2
18:49.8
18:49.8
Kруг 1
6:15.4
0.5
Kруг 2
13:06.2
0.8
Kруг 3
18:49.8
17:41.1
1
10.2
GER
REES Roman
0+11+3
38:25.5
38:25.5
Kруг 1
25:12.5
18:57.6
Kруг 2
32:30.6
19:25.2
Kруг 3
38:25.5
37:16.8
1
10.3
GER
KETZER Alexander
0+00+3
57:03.7
57:03.7
Kруг 1
44:37.7
38:22.8
Kруг 2
51:25.3
38:19.9
Kруг 3
57:03.7
55:55.0
1
10.4
GER
DORFER Matthias
0+00+3
1:15:38.4
1:15:38.4
Kруг 1
1:03:14.0
56:59.1
Kруг 2
1:09:58.2
56:52.8
Kруг 3
1:15:38.4
1:14:29.7
2
2
FRA
FRANCE
1:16:30.9
52.5
2
2.1
FRA
BEGUE Aristide
0+10+2
19:22.8
19:22.8
Kруг 1
6:32.8
17.9
Kруг 2
13:21.4
16.0
Kруг 3
19:22.8
18:14.1
2
2.2
FRA
DUMONT Clement
0+00+0
38:12.4
38:12.4
Kруг 1
25:46.1
19:31.2
Kруг 2
32:17.9
19:12.5
Kруг 3
38:12.4
37:03.7
2
2.3
FRA
CHAVOUTIER Dany
0+10+1
58:07.1
58:07.1
Kруг 1
44:58.7
38:43.8
Kруг 2
51:51.5
38:46.1
Kруг 3
58:07.1
56:58.4
2
2.4
FRA
CLAUDE Fabien
0+00+3
1:16:30.9
1:16:30.9
Kруг 1
1:04:34.0
58:19.1
Kруг 2
1:11:14.3
58:08.9
Kруг 3
1:16:30.9
1:15:22.2
3
3
RUS
RUSSIA
1:16:39.6
1:01.2
3
3.1
RUS
0+31+3
19:14.0
19:14.0
Kруг 1
6:35.8
20.9
Kруг 2
13:31.8
26.4
Kруг 3
19:14.0
18:05.3
3
3.2
RUS
0+20+2
38:39.9
38:39.9
Kруг 1
25:54.9
19:40.0
Kруг 2
32:55.7
19:50.3
Kруг 3
38:39.9
37:31.2
3
3.3
RUS
0+10+3
58:05.2
58:05.2
Kруг 1
45:13.6
38:58.7
Kруг 2
52:21.7
39:16.3
Kруг 3
58:05.2
56:56.5
3
3.4
RUS
0+10+2
1:16:39.6
1:16:39.6
Kруг 1
1:04:33.7
58:18.8
Kруг 2
1:11:14.8
58:09.4
Kруг 3
1:16:39.6
1:15:30.9
4
1
NOR
NORWAY
1:17:24.3
1:45.9
4
1.1
NOR
FEMSTEINEVIK Martin
0+10+2
18:53.7
18:53.7
Kруг 1
6:22.8
7.9
Kруг 2
13:07.9
2.5
Kруг 3
18:53.7
17:45.0
4
1.2
NOR
SVALAND Haakon
0+31+3
38:17.7
38:17.7
Kруг 1
25:24.9
19:10.0
Kруг 2
32:36.5
19:31.1
Kруг 3
38:17.7
37:09.0
4
1.3
NOR
GJOERVEN Jarle Midthjell
0+10+2
57:17.4
57:17.4
Kруг 1
44:44.3
38:29.4
Kруг 2
51:38.3
38:32.9
Kруг 3
57:17.4
56:08.7
4
1.4
NOR
LEREN Tore
0+03+3
1:17:24.3
1:17:24.3
Kруг 1
1:03:34.2
57:19.3
Kруг 2
1:11:32.9
58:27.5
Kруг 3
1:17:24.3
1:16:15.6
5
8
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN
1:19:56.1
4:17.7
5
8.1
KAZ
BRAUN Maxim
0+00+2
19:07.8
19:07.8
Kруг 1
6:14.9
0.0
Kруг 2
13:05.4
0.0
Kруг 3
19:07.8
17:59.1
5
8.2
KAZ
KHAMITGATIN Timur
2+30+3
39:58.2
39:58.2
Kруг 1
26:41.6
20:26.7
Kруг 2
33:58.6
20:53.2
Kруг 3
39:58.2
38:49.5
5
8.3
KAZ
YUSHIN Vadim
0+00+2
1:00:08.7
1:8.7
Kруг 1
46:24.6
40:09.7
Kруг 2
53:34.6
40:29.2
Kруг 3
1:8.7
0.0
5
8.4
KAZ
PODKORYTOV Vassiliy
0+10+1
1:19:56.1
1:19:56.1
Kруг 1
1:06:53.9
1:39.0
Kруг 2
1:13:48.7
1:43.3
Kруг 3
1:19:56.1
1:18:47.4
6
6
CAN
CANADA
1:20:44.8
5:06.4
6
6.1
CAN
CAMPBELL Carsen
0+20+1
19:28.0
19:28.0
Kруг 1
6:49.6
34.7
Kруг 2
13:38.3
32.9
Kруг 3
19:28.0
18:19.3
6
6.2
CAN
GOW Christian
0+20+3
39:02.4
39:02.4
Kруг 1
26:03.2
19:48.3
Kруг 2
33:07.7
20:02.3
Kруг 3
39:02.4
37:53.7
6
6.3
CAN
DAVIE Brett
0+00+2
59:24.2
59:24.2
Kруг 1
45:38.4
39:23.5
Kруг 2
53:03.5
39:58.1
Kруг 3
59:24.2
58:15.5
6
6.4
CAN
HANNA Pearce
0+11+3
1:20:44.8
1:20:44.8
Kруг 1
1:06:29.1
1:14.2
Kруг 2
1:14:31.3
1:01:25.9
Kруг 3
1:20:44.8
1:19:36.1
7
11
SUI
SWITZERLAND
1:21:55.4
6:17.0
7
11.1
SUI
DIETRICH Severin
0+20+3
20:02.4
20:02.4
Kруг 1
6:34.3
19.4
Kруг 2
13:45.4
40.0
Kруг 3
20:02.4
18:53.7
7
11.2
SUI
CUENOT Jules
0+10+2
40:04.9
40:04.9
Kруг 1
26:51.8
20:36.9
Kруг 2
34:05.8
21:00.4
Kруг 3
40:04.9
38:56.2
7
11.3
SUI
FOEHN Lino
0+20+1
1:00:51.8
1:51.8
Kруг 1
47:07.9
40:53.0
Kруг 2
54:21.3
41:15.9
Kруг 3
1:51.8
43.1
7
11.4
SUI
SCHOEPFER Kenneth
0+30+1
1:21:55.4
1:21:55.4
Kруг 1
1:08:17.2
1:02:02.3
Kруг 2
1:15:34.1
1:02:28.7
Kруг 3
1:21:55.4
1:20:46.7
8
4
ITA
ITALY
1:22:18.6
6:40.2
8
4.1
ITA
MAULE Nicolo
1+30+1
20:44.1
20:44.1
Kруг 1
7:26.5
1:11.6
Kруг 2
14:35.7
1:30.3
Kруг 3
20:44.1
19:35.4
8
4.2
ITA
ZINI Saverio
0+31+3
42:27.3
42:27.3
Kруг 1
28:03.2
21:48.3
Kруг 2
35:55.4
22:50.0
Kруг 3
42:27.3
41:18.6
8
4.3
ITA
OREILLER Denis
0+00+0
1:02:36.7
1:02:36.7
Kруг 1
49:00.5
42:45.6
Kруг 2
56:07.3
43:01.9
Kруг 3
1:02:36.7
1:01:28.0
8
4.4
ITA
DEMETZ Maikol
0+00+2
1:22:18.6
1:22:18.6
Kруг 1
1:09:12.8
1:02:57.9
Kруг 2
1:16:18.6
1:03:13.2
Kруг 3
1:22:18.6
1:21:09.9
9
5
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
1:23:03.5
7:25.1
9
5.1
CZE
TOLAR David
0+10+3
20:18.1
20:18.1
Kруг 1
6:39.3
24.4
Kруг 2
14:00.7
55.3
Kруг 3
20:18.1
19:09.4
9
5.2
CZE
VACLAVIK Adam
0+00+1
39:37.4
39:37.4
Kруг 1
26:41.0
20:26.1
Kруг 2
33:34.8
20:29.4
Kруг 3
39:37.4
38:28.7
9
5.3
CZE
SANTORA Ondrej
3+32+3
1:03:08.4
1:03:08.4
Kруг 1
48:06.1
41:51.2
Kруг 2
56:34.3
43:28.9
Kруг 3
1:03:08.4
1:01:59.7
9
5.4
CZE
VOJIK Tomas
0+20+2
1:23:03.5
1:23:03.5
Kруг 1
1:10:03.6
1:03:48.7
Kруг 2
1:17:04.1
1:03:58.7
Kруг 3
1:23:03.5
1:21:54.8
10
9
SVK
SLOVAKIA
1:23:45.9
8:07.5
10
9.1
SVK
KOSZTOLANYI Ondrej
2+30+2
21:39.0
21:39.0
Kруг 1
7:37.3
1:22.4
Kруг 2
15:03.6
1:58.2
Kруг 3
21:39.0
20:30.3
10
9.2
SVK
KUBALIAK Michal
0+30+2
42:27.7
42:27.7
Kруг 1
28:50.3
22:35.4
Kруг 2
36:01.7
22:56.3
Kруг 3
42:27.7
41:19.0
10
9.3
SVK
BARTKO Simon
1+31+3
1:03:54.3
1:03:54.3
Kруг 1
49:57.7
43:42.8
Kруг 2
57:47.2
44:41.8
Kруг 3
1:03:54.3
1:02:45.6
10
9.4
SVK
LONSKY Henrich
0+10+1
1:23:45.9
1:23:45.9
Kруг 1
1:10:35.9
1:04:21.0
Kруг 2
1:17:41.0
1:04:35.6
Kруг 3
1:23:45.9
1:22:37.2
11
7
AUT
AUSTRIA
1:24:10.9
8:32.5
11
7.1
AUT
MAIR Stefan
0+20+1
20:32.7
20:32.7
Kруг 1
6:45.0
30.1
Kруг 2
13:59.3
53.9
Kруг 3
20:32.7
19:24.0
11
7.2
AUT
LEITINGER Nikolaus
0+10+2
41:00.3
41:00.3
Kруг 1
27:18.4
21:03.5
Kруг 2
34:39.2
21:33.8
Kруг 3
41:00.3
39:51.6
11
7.3
AUT
PFEFFER Michael
1+31+3
1:03:32.6
1:03:32.6
Kруг 1
48:54.6
42:39.7
Kруг 2
56:57.3
43:51.9
Kруг 3
1:03:32.6
1:02:23.9
11
7.4
AUT
STOCKER Benjamin
0+30+2
1:24:10.9
1:24:10.9
Kруг 1
1:10:48.9
1:04:34.0
Kруг 2
1:18:08.9
1:05:03.5
Kруг 3
1:24:10.9
1:23:02.2
12
13
USA
USA
1:26:00.0
10:21.6
12
13.1
USA
ELLINGSON Jakob
0+00+2
20:12.1
20:12.1
Kруг 1
6:30.5
15.6
Kруг 2
13:49.0
43.6
Kруг 3
20:12.1
19:03.4
12
13.2
USA
GUSTAFSON Tyler Mark
0+31+3
43:24.1
43:24.1
Kруг 1
28:10.6
21:55.7
Kруг 2
36:42.2
23:36.8
Kруг 3
43:24.1
42:15.4
12
13.3
USA
DALBERG Jacob
0+10+2
1:04:08.7
1:04:08.7
Kруг 1
57:41.0
51:26.1
Kруг 2
59:00.3
45:54.9
Kруг 3
1:04:08.7
1:03:00.0
12
13.4
USA
HUSAIN Kamran Muneer
0+00+3
1:26:00.0
1:26:00.0
Kруг 1
1:11:25.0
1:05:10.1
Kруг 2
1:19:38.6
1:06:33.2
Kруг 3
1:26:00.0
1:24:51.3
12
SWE
SWEDEN
12.1
SWE
PONSILUOMA Martin
x+0x+0
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
12.2
SWE
BRANDT Oskar
x+0x+0
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
12.3
SWE
OLSSON-BAD Olle
x+0x+0
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
12.4
SWE
FORSBERG Per Niklas
x+0x+0
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0