Следите за новостями:

Спринт, юниоры

1 Мар 2014, 20:30 GMT + 4
Результаты
  • Все
  • Австралия
  • Австрия
  • Болгария
  • Великобритания
  • Венгрия
  • Германия
  • Италия
  • Казахстан
  • Канада
  • Норвегия
  • Польша
  • Россия
  • Румыния
  • США
  • Словакия
  • Словения
  • Тайвань (Китай)
  • Финляндия
  • Франция
  • Чехия
  • Швейцария
  • Швеция
  • Эстония
  • Общее время
  • Время круга
  • Стрельба
  • Время на рубеже
  • Время на лыжне
  • Штрафное время
  • Вся гонка
  • Круг 1
  • Круг 2
  • Круг 3
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
42
RUS
01
1
25:45.8
0.0
Kруг 1
0
8:47.6
0.0
Kруг 2
1
17:59.3
5.9
Kруг 3
0
25:45.8
0.0
2
39
NOR
LEREN Tore
00
0
25:59.2
13.4
Kруг 1
0
8:48.0
0.4
Kруг 2
0
17:53.4
0.0
Kруг 3
0
25:59.2
13.4
3
30
RUS
11
2
26:02.3
16.5
Kруг 1
1
9:07.5
19.9
Kруг 2
1
18:17.5
24.1
Kруг 3
0
26:02.3
16.5
4
35
FRA
CLAUDE Fabien
01
1
26:03.6
17.8
Kруг 1
0
8:49.4
1.8
Kруг 2
1
18:13.5
20.1
Kруг 3
0
26:03.6
17.8
5
55
RUS
21
3
26:08.7
22.9
Kруг 1
2
9:14.9
27.3
Kруг 2
1
18:18.7
25.3
Kруг 3
0
26:08.7
22.9
6
15
GER
DORFER Matthias
01
1
26:21.1
35.3
Kруг 1
0
8:54.9
7.3
Kруг 2
1
18:21.7
28.3
Kруг 3
0
26:21.1
35.3
7
58
GER
NAWRATH Philipp
01
1
26:27.3
41.5
Kруг 1
0
9:00.6
13.0
Kруг 2
1
18:26.3
32.9
Kруг 3
0
26:27.3
41.5
8
7
RUS
11
2
26:33.8
48.0
Kруг 1
1
9:03.2
15.6
Kруг 2
1
18:40.3
46.9
Kруг 3
0
26:33.8
48.0
9
1
NOR
GJOERVEN Jarle Midthjell
01
1
26:39.0
53.2
Kруг 1
0
8:52.3
4.7
Kруг 2
1
18:40.5
47.1
Kруг 3
0
26:39.0
53.2
10
4
BUL
SINAPOV Anton
21
3
26:43.0
57.2
Kруг 1
2
9:35.5
47.9
Kруг 2
1
18:55.2
1:01.8
Kруг 3
0
26:43.0
57.2
11
26
NOR
FEMSTEINEVIK Martin
01
1
27:01.0
1:15.2
Kруг 1
0
9:03.5
15.9
Kруг 2
1
18:41.1
47.7
Kруг 3
0
27:01.0
1:15.2
12
54
FRA
CHAVOUTIER Dany
01
1
27:01.4
1:15.6
Kруг 1
0
8:58.1
10.5
Kруг 2
1
18:37.5
44.1
Kруг 3
0
27:01.4
1:15.6
13
8
FRA
BEGUE Aristide
10
1
27:01.5
1:15.7
Kруг 1
1
9:30.2
42.6
Kруг 2
0
18:53.6
1:00.2
Kруг 3
0
27:01.5
1:15.7
14
5
CAN
CAMPBELL Carsen
02
2
27:20.9
1:35.1
Kруг 1
0
9:04.9
17.3
Kруг 2
2
19:14.1
1:20.7
Kруг 3
0
27:20.9
1:35.1
15
21
AUT
LEITINGER Nikolaus
01
1
27:22.5
1:36.7
Kруг 1
0
9:18.6
31.0
Kруг 2
1
19:04.2
1:10.8
Kруг 3
0
27:22.5
1:36.7
16
10
SWE
FORSBERG Per Niklas
11
2
27:23.1
1:37.3
Kруг 1
1
9:13.4
25.8
Kруг 2
1
18:56.8
1:03.4
Kруг 3
0
27:23.1
1:37.3
17
36
GER
KETZER Alexander
12
3
27:23.9
1:38.1
Kруг 1
1
9:29.6
42.0
Kруг 2
2
19:26.5
1:33.1
Kруг 3
0
27:23.9
1:38.1
18
33
SLO
PANCUR Primoz
00
0
27:27.6
1:41.8
Kруг 1
0
9:09.0
21.4
Kруг 2
0
18:45.4
52.0
Kруг 3
0
27:27.6
1:41.8
19
47
FRA
DUMONT Clement
12
3
27:27.7
1:41.9
Kруг 1
1
9:06.5
18.9
Kруг 2
2
19:15.5
1:22.1
Kруг 3
0
27:27.7
1:41.9
20
45
SLO
DOVZAN Miha
10
1
27:35.1
1:49.3
Kруг 1
1
9:40.7
53.1
Kруг 2
0
19:12.2
1:18.8
Kруг 3
0
27:35.1
1:49.3
21
20
CAN
GOW Christian
20
2
27:35.6
1:49.8
Kруг 1
2
9:58.3
1:10.7
Kруг 2
0
19:20.1
1:26.7
Kруг 3
0
27:35.6
1:49.8
22
32
CZE
VACLAVIK Adam
13
4
27:35.7
1:49.9
Kруг 1
1
9:16.8
29.2
Kруг 2
3
19:28.7
1:35.3
Kруг 3
0
27:35.7
1:49.9
23
46
GER
REES Roman
12
3
27:38.3
1:52.5
Kруг 1
1
9:07.2
19.6
Kруг 2
2
19:06.2
1:12.8
Kруг 3
0
27:38.3
1:52.5
24
28
EST
ZAHKNA Rene
02
2
27:42.7
1:56.9
Kруг 1
0
9:02.9
15.3
Kруг 2
2
19:10.4
1:17.0
Kруг 3
0
27:42.7
1:56.9
25
13
ITA
OREILLER Denis
02
2
27:44.1
1:58.3
Kруг 1
0
8:58.5
10.9
Kруг 2
2
19:15.7
1:22.3
Kруг 3
0
27:44.1
1:58.3
26
53
KAZ
BRAUN Maxim
11
2
27:44.3
1:58.5
Kруг 1
1
9:28.8
41.2
Kруг 2
1
19:16.3
1:22.9
Kруг 3
0
27:44.3
1:58.5
27
2
CZE
TOLAR David
02
2
27:55.8
2:10.0
Kруг 1
0
9:06.0
18.4
Kруг 2
2
19:24.6
1:31.2
Kруг 3
0
27:55.8
2:10.0
28
51
EST
TALIHAERM Johan
31
4
28:06.4
2:20.6
Kруг 1
3
10:16.0
1:28.4
Kруг 2
1
19:50.0
1:56.6
Kруг 3
0
28:06.4
2:20.6
29
40
CZE
VOJIK Tomas
21
3
28:11.2
2:25.4
Kруг 1
2
10:02.4
1:14.8
Kруг 2
1
19:44.8
1:51.4
Kруг 3
0
28:11.2
2:25.4
30
22
ITA
DEMETZ Maikol
13
4
28:12.5
2:26.7
Kруг 1
1
9:28.3
40.7
Kруг 2
3
19:59.4
2:06.0
Kруг 3
0
28:12.5
2:26.7
31
38
SVK
KUBALIAK Michal
02
2
28:13.1
2:27.3
Kруг 1
0
9:09.6
22.0
Kруг 2
2
19:21.3
1:27.9
Kруг 3
0
28:13.1
2:27.3
32
6
AUT
MAIR Stefan
01
1
28:17.7
2:31.9
Kруг 1
0
9:16.7
29.1
Kруг 2
1
19:30.9
1:37.5
Kруг 3
0
28:17.7
2:31.9
33
19
KAZ
BESSOV Ruslan
11
2
28:24.4
2:38.6
Kруг 1
1
9:36.7
49.1
Kруг 2
1
19:36.9
1:43.5
Kруг 3
0
28:24.4
2:38.6
34
25
SWE
OLSSON-BAD Olle
32
5
28:30.9
2:45.1
Kруг 1
3
10:19.5
1:31.9
Kруг 2
2
20:18.0
2:24.6
Kруг 3
0
28:30.9
2:45.1
35
9
FIN
KOIVUNEN Mikael
13
4
28:39.7
2:53.9
Kруг 1
1
9:35.0
47.4
Kруг 2
3
20:12.2
2:18.8
Kруг 3
0
28:39.7
2:53.9
36
11
SUI
CUENOT Jules
12
3
28:39.9
2:54.1
Kруг 1
1
9:44.2
56.6
Kруг 2
2
20:16.2
2:22.8
Kруг 3
0
28:39.9
2:54.1
37
24
FIN
REPO Antti
12
3
28:49.1
3:03.3
Kруг 1
1
9:43.9
56.3
Kруг 2
2
20:04.5
2:11.1
Kруг 3
0
28:49.1
3:03.3
38
56
NOR
DOTTERUD Sondre Kvikne
12
3
28:55.4
3:09.6
Kруг 1
1
9:24.0
36.4
Kруг 2
2
19:53.0
1:59.6
Kруг 3
0
28:55.4
3:09.6
39
14
KAZ
YUSHIN Vadim
20
2
29:03.5
3:17.7
Kруг 1
2
10:10.7
1:23.1
Kруг 2
0
20:13.2
2:19.8
Kруг 3
0
29:03.5
3:17.7
40
52
KAZ
KHAMITGATIN Timur
32
5
29:07.1
3:21.3
Kруг 1
3
10:23.3
1:35.7
Kруг 2
2
20:44.3
2:50.9
Kруг 3
0
29:07.1
3:21.3
41
3
SVK
LONSKY Henrich
13
4
29:09.1
3:23.3
Kруг 1
1
9:27.4
39.8
Kруг 2
3
20:25.1
2:31.7
Kруг 3
0
29:09.1
3:23.3
42
31
ROU
BUTA George
41
5
29:16.6
3:30.8
Kруг 1
4
10:51.1
2:03.5
Kруг 2
1
20:52.2
2:58.8
Kруг 3
0
29:16.6
3:30.8
43
49
USA
GUSTAFSON Tyler Mark
11
2
29:21.6
3:35.8
Kруг 1
1
10:13.9
1:26.3
Kруг 2
1
20:34.1
2:40.7
Kруг 3
0
29:21.6
3:35.8
44
59
SLO
ZABRET Vid
21
3
29:34.5
3:48.7
Kруг 1
2
10:25.3
1:37.7
Kруг 2
1
20:41.3
2:47.9
Kруг 3
0
29:34.5
3:48.7
45
60
AUT
STOCKER Benjamin
13
4
29:42.4
3:56.6
Kруг 1
1
9:34.2
46.6
Kруг 2
3
20:50.1
2:56.7
Kруг 3
0
29:42.4
3:56.6
46
17
GBR
DIXON Scott
11
2
29:43.3
3:57.5
Kруг 1
1
10:39.5
1:51.9
Kруг 2
1
20:53.9
3:00.5
Kруг 3
0
29:43.3
3:57.5
47
43
ROU
UNGUREANU Marius
04
4
29:48.9
4:03.1
Kруг 1
0
9:24.0
36.4
Kруг 2
4
21:00.3
3:06.9
Kруг 3
0
29:48.9
4:03.1
48
37
SUI
DIETRICH Severin
04
4
30:00.2
4:14.4
Kруг 1
0
9:31.6
44.0
Kруг 2
4
21:03.4
3:10.0
Kруг 3
0
30:00.2
4:14.4
49
57
CAN
DAVIE Brett
31
4
30:04.2
4:18.4
Kруг 1
3
10:20.5
1:32.9
Kруг 2
1
21:00.2
3:06.8
Kруг 3
0
30:04.2
4:18.4
50
44
AUT
PFEFFER Michael
33
6
30:06.5
4:20.7
Kруг 1
3
10:43.4
1:55.8
Kруг 2
3
21:29.9
3:36.5
Kруг 3
0
30:06.5
4:20.7
51
50
SUI
SCHOEPFER Kenneth
30
3
30:07.6
4:21.8
Kруг 1
3
10:49.8
2:02.2
Kруг 2
0
20:56.0
3:02.6
Kруг 3
0
30:07.6
4:21.8
52
29
POL
TOPOR Jakub
34
7
30:16.0
4:30.2
Kруг 1
3
10:27.0
1:39.4
Kруг 2
4
21:49.6
3:56.2
Kруг 3
0
30:16.0
4:30.2
53
18
USA
ELLINGSON Jakob
11
2
30:19.8
4:34.0
Kруг 1
1
9:41.2
53.6
Kруг 2
1
21:12.9
3:19.5
Kруг 3
0
30:19.8
4:34.0
54
41
CAN
HARDEN Stuart
04
4
31:02.5
5:16.7
Kруг 1
0
9:27.8
40.2
Kруг 2
4
21:17.5
3:24.1
Kруг 3
0
31:02.5
5:16.7
55
61
ITA
MAULE Nicolo
24
6
31:08.5
5:22.7
Kруг 1
2
10:40.0
1:52.4
Kруг 2
4
22:22.9
4:29.5
Kруг 3
0
31:08.5
5:22.7
56
16
USA
DALBERG Jacob
31
4
31:09.3
5:23.5
Kруг 1
3
11:19.7
2:32.1
Kруг 2
1
22:07.5
4:14.1
Kруг 3
0
31:09.3
5:23.5
57
23
HUN
BANSZKI Bence
20
2
31:40.9
5:55.1
Kруг 1
2
11:14.3
2:26.7
Kруг 2
0
21:56.8
4:03.4
Kруг 3
0
31:40.9
5:55.1
58
48
ITA
ZINI Saverio
44
8
31:47.1
6:01.3
Kруг 1
4
11:24.2
2:36.6
Kруг 2
4
22:46.1
4:52.7
Kруг 3
0
31:47.1
6:01.3
59
34
AUS
WALKER Daniel
03
3
32:01.9
6:16.1
Kруг 1
0
10:19.5
1:31.9
Kруг 2
3
22:33.4
4:40.0
Kруг 3
0
32:01.9
6:16.1
60
12
TPE
WANG Yao-Yi
22
4
42:49.0
17:03.2
Kруг 1
2
14:14.4
5:26.8
Kруг 2
2
29:58.3
12:04.9
Kруг 3
0
42:49.0
17:03.2
27
TPE
FU Jian-Cheng
1x
1
Kруг 1
1
18:14.2
9:26.6
Kруг 2
0
Kруг 3
0